Schedule -- Season 54
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
07/01/2021 06:00:00 8546 Ελπιδοφόρος 4417 蜗世界 SC
07/03/2021 11:30:00 Ελπιδοφόρος Panathinaikos-BC
07/06/2021 11:30:00 8 Ambelokoipoi BC 4 Ελπιδοφόρος
07/07/2021 11:30:00 8276 Bball Originators 8144 Ελπιδοφόρος BBM
07/08/2021 11:30:00 Egion Benders 394 Ελπιδοφόρος C
07/10/2021 11:30:00 2 Ελπιδοφόρος 5 Fitsoules b.c
07/13/2021 11:30:00 2 Mani Rock Rivers 1 Ελπιδοφόρος
07/14/2021 11:55:00 7499 Ελπιδοφόρος 8226 Green Team 420 BBM
07/15/2021 11:30:00 BlazersS 386 Ελπιδοφόρος C
07/17/2021 11:30:00 1 Ελπιδοφόρος 5 Kaminia B.C.
07/20/2021 11:30:00 5 EBROS BC 3 Ελπιδοφόρος TV
07/21/2021 11:30:00 7015 Ελπιδοφόρος 7911 MegaRams BBM
07/22/2021 11:30:00 Orestis 353 Ελπιδοφόρος C
07/24/2021 11:30:00 1 Ktiniatroi B.C II 3 Ελπιδοφόρος
07/27/2021 11:30:00 1 Blue Parrot 3 Ελπιδοφόρος
07/28/2021 12:40:00 6951 Ελπιδοφόρος 8409 Bombers BC BBM
07/29/2021 11:30:00 329 Ελπιδοφόρος 418 Boha Juniors C
07/31/2021 11:30:00 3 Ελπιδοφόρος 3 Olympiacos Sharks
08/03/2021 11:30:00 7 ela_mwri_pana8a 4 Ελπιδοφόρος
08/04/2021 20:00:00 6793 Ελπιδοφόρος 7970 Emmeric Order of Saint Ge BBM
08/05/2021 11:30:00 385 Argoporiakos B.C. 326 Ελπιδοφόρος C
08/07/2021 11:30:00 4 Ελπιδοφόρος 2 zantebc TV
08/10/2021 11:30:00 6 raviotes 5 Ελπιδοφόρος
08/11/2021 11:30:00 13145 Pharmaherb 6524 Ελπιδοφόρος BBM
08/12/2021 11:30:00 316 Ελπιδοφόρος 103 Vortexx C
08/14/2021 11:30:00 5 Ελπιδοφόρος 8 AEK BC 2007
08/18/2021 11:30:00 8469 Zseni Magic 6397 Ελπιδοφόρος BBM
08/18/2021 11:30:00 Big 8 Great 8
08/19/2021 09:00:00 6472 Ελπιδοφόρος 9138 Buzovna Rabbits SC
08/21/2021 11:30:00 5 mpekrides 3 Ελπιδοφόρος
08/24/2021 11:30:00 3 Ελπιδοφόρος 2 Vortexx
08/26/2021 21:00:00 6612 Ελπιδοφόρος 746 LakersCDMX SC
08/28/2021 11:30:00 7 Panathinaikos-BC 3 Ελπιδοφόρος
08/31/2021 11:30:00 4 Ελπιδοφόρος 8 Ambelokoipoi BC TV
09/02/2021 11:30:00 7503 Papiros B.C 6629 Ελπιδοφόρος SC
09/04/2021 11:30:00 6 Fitsoules b.c 3 Ελπιδοφόρος
09/07/2021 11:30:00 3 Ελπιδοφόρος 2 Mani Rock Rivers
09/09/2021 19:00:00 6562 Ελπιδοφόρος 11059 Shabalala BC II SC
09/11/2021 11:30:00 5 Kaminia B.C. 3 Ελπιδοφόρος
09/14/2021 11:30:00 3 Ελπιδοφόρος 4 EBROS BC
09/16/2021 11:30:00 9134 Åbo Väktares 6303 Ελπιδοφόρος SC
09/18/2021 11:30:00 3 Ελπιδοφόρος 1 Ktiniatroi B.C II
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement