Hellas
Number of Divisions: 5

Active Teams: 620

Users Online: 22

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 48.8 by Elio Barbato
Rebounds per game: 24.4 by Vissarion Alexandridis
Assists per game: 16.9 by Yiorgos Kolokithopoulos
Blocks per game: 4.3 by Kostas Kakavitsas

Best Performances:

Points: 99 by Yagiz Karayip
Rebounds: 55 by  Patroklos Kokkinos
Assists: 32 by Michalis Polichronos
Blocks: 14 by Allan Mesina

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Meteoritis

Manager Rating:

79%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Cobra Kai

Manager Rating:

89%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 Asingratitos BC 18.44 16
2 Supernova Elites 14.88 17
3 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND 14.83 30
4 Aetos Anogeion B.C. 14.5 12
5 Atsalakotoi B.C. 14.29 35
6 Valencia B.C. 14.17 6
7 alitis bc 13.57 7
8 Olympiakos 2007 13.55 40
9 MartiouUnited 13.5 12
10 BUCKS B.C 13.5 6
11 terastiousp 13.5 22
12 Thrylos BC 13.45 38
13 2405 mykonosBC 13.43 7
14 I.C.I. BC 13.25 24
15 Xeftilaikos 13.14 22
16 Olympiacos B.C. 13.1 40
17 Bulls of Paros 12.65 23
18 Iron Maiden 13 12.4 5
19 Campo Stars BC 12.4 10
20 CRETE 12.38 24
21 Panathinaikos B.C 1908 12.22 9
22 Μετεωρα B.C. 12.18 22
23 Low Gravity 12.14 7
24 Stelaios 12.13 8
25 fay_stelaios 12.1 10
26 spartans team 12.08 25
27 Hypersonic Dragons 11.91 11
28 Valencia Basket Club (Taronjas) 11.85 13
29 patatokioftedes 11.67 6
30 Arivatanokoutsogerakas 11.57 7
31 ΓΣΠ 11.4 5
32 arisempire 11.33 6
33 Campo Stars 10.82 17
34 Kyanos Asteras B.C. 10.8 10
35 S H A R K S 10.22 9
36 XAMENA KORMIA 10.2 5
37 New York Geeks 10.2 5
38 ARIS1914 10.2 10
39 kounoupia f16 9.67 9
40 Green Devils B.C 9.6 10
41 Corfu Tigers 9.6 5
42 Villagkoures 9.6 5
43 OVERDOSE B.C 9.6 5
44 Xanthi Crocodiles 9.53 15
45 tromponiakos bc 9.33 6
46 PAOKavalas 9.22 9
47 Aris b.c.t 9.2 10
48 Tromokrates 9.15 20
49 AEK BC 2007 9 6
50 BROLA 9 7
51 BOMBAY MIXX 8.78 9
52 AO Kentavros Dafnis 8.7 10
53 Peristeri Thunder 8.67 9
54 Olympiakos Kallitheas 8.63 8
55 Enjoy Bulls 8.6 5
56 Tavraikos BC 8.6 5
57 Tiptoners 8.33 6
58 Peristeri Lakers 8.25 12
59 voutirostopsomimou 7.8 5
60 Asteries 7.6 5
61 olimpiakos zwgrafou 7.2 10
62 a.o.melission 4.5 6

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 2
BOMBAY MIXX 16 371
Peristeri Lakers 45 1174
Season 3
Olympiacos B.C. 9 272
Thrylos BC 12 336
Olympiakos 2007 49 1292
Season 7
Green Devils B.C 24 511
LA Stallions 42 1093
Season 8
D r a g o n s 14 355
Season 9
Xeftilaikos 3 82
Minoan Bulls 29 701
aris 2009 34 972
kologries 41 1044
Season 10
vazeloi 7 182
zoa 28 700
Season 11
Syros Knicks 15 360
TEQUILA B.C. 26 656
Season 12
Valencia Basket Club (Taronjas) 10 315
Procrustes 32 832
Season 14
Aris b.c.t 38 993
apisteutoi 47 1239
Chaidari 50 1314
Season 15
olimpiakos7 20 458
Gas Spartakos 48 1256
Season 16
Hanibal B.C. 5 141
Retro b.c. 46 1204
Season 17
Supernova Elites 2 50
Season 18
Tromokrates 17 408
ΓΣΠ 23 509
Season 19
Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 18 431
KOLINDRIANS 33 965
Season 24
MPOULIDES 43 1139
Season 28
Peristeri Thunder 19 437
ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ 39 1017
Season 36
Buckets Galaxy 31 822
Season 38
Campo Stars BC 6 143
Bold Bucks 21 488
Season 39
Souseikos 22 507
Season 40
Paraponiarides 25 523
Season 43
ROMA PALLACANESTRO 13 353
smithds 36 984
Season 45
ARIS GIA PANTA 44 1171
Season 47
ΠΕΡΙΜΕΝΟΝΤΑΣ ΤΗΝ ΚΟΝΤΗ 4 83
olyefsiniakos 11 322
Busy Riders 40 1022
Season 49
Perama gunners 35 980
Season 51
Valencia B.C. 1 21
Season 52
KALLISTI BULLS 8 199
Season 53
Athens Aces 27 661
Season 54
PapTigers 37 990
Season 56
AONF BC 30 718


Titles per Team
# Team
1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND, won B3 1 time, won A1 9 times, was runner up in A1 2 times, won Kipello Hellas 5 times, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 5 times.
2 Asingratitos BC, won A1 14 times, was runner up in A1 1 time, won Kipello Hellas 7 times, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 2 times.
3 Thrylos BC, won A1 8 times, was runner up in A1 3 times, won Kipello Hellas 6 times, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
4 Atsalakotoi B.C., won A1 4 times, was runner up in A1 5 times, won Kipello Hellas 6 times, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 2 times.
5 terastiousp, won A1 4 times, was runner up in A1 1 time, won Kipello Hellas 4 times, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 2 times.
6 spartans team, won A1 4 times, was runner up in A1 1 time, won Kipello Hellas 2 times, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 2 times.
7 Supernova Elites, won A1 3 times, was runner up in A1 4 times, won Kipello Hellas 4 times, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 2 times.
8 I.C.I. BC, won A1 3 times, was runner up in A1 3 times, won Kipello Hellas 2 times, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 3 times.
9 alitis bc, won A1 3 times, was runner up in A1 2 times, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 2 times.
10 Xeftilaikos, won A1 2 times, was runner up in A1 3 times, won Kipello Hellas 3 times, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
11 CRETE, won A1 2 times, was runner up in A1 3 times, won Kipello Hellas 2 times.
12 Aetos Anogeion B.C., won A1 2 times, was runner up in A1 3 times, won Kipello Hellas 1 time, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
13 BUCKS B.C, won A1 2 times, was runner up in A1 1 time, won Kipello Hellas 2 times.
14 Valencia B.C., won A1 1 time, was runner up in A1 1 time, won Kipello Hellas 1 time.
15 fay_stelaios, won A1 1 time, was runner up in A1 1 time, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
16 Elefsina Aggies, won A1 1 time.
17 Olympiacos B.C., was runner up in A1 7 times, won Kipello Hellas 3 times, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
18 Olympiakos 2007, was runner up in A1 4 times, won Kipello Hellas 2 times, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
19 MartiouUnited, was runner up in A1 4 times, won Kipello Hellas 1 time, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
20 Μετεωρα B.C., was runner up in A1 2 times, won Kipello Hellas 1 time, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 2 times.
21 2405 mykonosBC, was runner up in A1 2 times, won Kipello Hellas 1 time.
22 Panathinaikos B.C 1908, was runner up in A1 1 time, won Kipello Hellas 1 time.
23 Kyanos Asteras B.C., was runner up in A1 1 time, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
24 Peta Blue Notes, was runner up in A1 1 time.
25 P.A.O.K. Patras F.C., was runner up in A1 1 time.
26 P.A.O.K.Patras B.C., was runner up in A1 1 time.
27 arctic, was runner up in A1 1 time.
28 Peristeri Thunder, was runner up in A1 1 time.
29 arisempire, was runner up in A1 1 time.
30 Valencia Basket Club (Taronjas), was runner up in A1 1 time.
31 ΓΣΠ, was runner up in A1 1 time.
32 Campo Stars BC, won Kipello Hellas 1 time, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 2 times.
33 Low Gravity, won Kipello Hellas 1 time, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
34 Corfu Tigers, won Kipello Hellas 1 time, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
35 ΠΕΡΙΜΕΝΟΝΤΑΣ ΤΗΝ ΚΟΝΤΗ, won Kipello Hellas 1 time, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
36 Panathinaikos, won Kipello Hellas 1 time.
37 Ionikos Lamias, won Kipello Hellas 1 time.
38 AEK BC, won Kipello Hellas 1 time.
39 Pella Lobsters, won Kipello Hellas 1 time.
40 Biancorossi, won Kipello Hellas 1 time.
41 klemena oneira, won Kipello Hellas 1 time.
42 AO Kentavros Dafnis, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 3 times.
43 Hypersonic Dragons, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 2 times.
44 Olympiakos Kallitheas, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 2 times.
45 olimpiakos zwgrafou, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 2 times.
46 Xanthi Crocodiles, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 2 times.
47 Stelaios, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 2 times.
48 Panelefsiniakos B.C, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
49 Farres Vickers, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
50 Peristeri Lakers, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
51 Green Devils B.C, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
52 trikala city, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
53 Campo Stars, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
54 Elliniko Professionals, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
55 ARGASTIRI, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
56 ARIS1914, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
57 Panthessalonikios, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
58 BROLA, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
59 Krepaleada, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
60 oi mpuritses, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
61 Aris b.c.t, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
62 SymTeam, was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.
63 Hanibal B.C., was runner up in Kipello Hellas 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
63 Valencia B.C. Supernova Elites
62 Supernova Elites Valencia B.C.
61 Supernova Elites alitis bc
60 alitis bc Supernova Elites
59 BUCKS B.C alitis bc
58 alitis bc Supernova Elites
57 alitis bc BUCKS B.C
56 BUCKS B.C Peristeri Thunder
55 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND Μετεωρα B.C.
54 Aetos Anogeion B.C. Valencia Basket Club (Taronjas)
53 Supernova Elites Aetos Anogeion B.C.
52 terastiousp Aetos Anogeion B.C.
51 Aetos Anogeion B.C. OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
50 Xeftilaikos Supernova Elites
49 terastiousp Xeftilaikos
48 terastiousp Aetos Anogeion B.C.
47 terastiousp Xeftilaikos
46 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND Xeftilaikos
45 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND Μετεωρα B.C.
44 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND ΓΣΠ
43 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND Olympiacos B.C.
42 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND Atromitos Peristeriou
41 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND Olympiakos 2007
40 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND Olympiakos 2007
39 I.C.I. BC Thrylos BC
38 Thrylos BC spartans team
37 I.C.I. BC CRETE
36 Xeftilaikos terastiousp
35 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND CRETE
34 I.C.I. BC CRETE
33 CRETE OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
32 CRETE I.C.I. BC
31 fay_stelaios I.C.I. BC
30 spartans team fay_stelaios
29 spartans team Atsalakotoi B.C.
28 spartans team arisempire
27 spartans team Atsalakotoi B.C.
26 Atsalakotoi B.C. I.C.I. BC
25 Atsalakotoi B.C. Thrylos BC
24 Thrylos BC Atsalakotoi B.C.
23 Thrylos BC Atsalakotoi B.C.
22 Atsalakotoi B.C. Olympiakos 2007
21 Atsalakotoi B.C. Olympiakos 2007
20 Thrylos BC Atsalakotoi B.C.
19 Thrylos BC Panathinaikos B.C 1908
18 Thrylos BC 2405 mykonosBC
17 Thrylos BC 2405 mykonosBC
16 Thrylos BC Asingratitos BC
15 Asingratitos BC Thrylos BC
14 Asingratitos BC Olympiacos B.C.
13 Asingratitos BC Olympiacos B.C.
12 Asingratitos BC Olympiacos B.C.
11 Asingratitos BC Olympiacos B.C.
10 Asingratitos BC MartiouUnited
9 Asingratitos BC MartiouUnited
8 Asingratitos BC Olympiacos B.C.
7 Asingratitos BC MartiouUnited
6 Asingratitos BC MartiouUnited
5 Asingratitos BC Olympiacos B.C.
4 Asingratitos BC arctic
3 Asingratitos BC P.A.O.K.Patras B.C.
2 Asingratitos BC P.A.O.K. Patras F.C.
1 Elefsina Aggies Peta Blue Notes
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
64 ΠΕΡΙΜΕΝΟΝΤΑΣ ΤΗΝ ΚΟΝΤΗ Hanibal B.C.
63 Campo Stars BC ΠΕΡΙΜΕΝΟΝΤΑΣ ΤΗΝ ΚΟΝΤΗ
62 Ionikos Lamias Xeftilaikos
61 Valencia B.C. alitis bc
60 Biancorossi alitis bc
59 Supernova Elites Campo Stars BC
58 BUCKS B.C Kyanos Asteras B.C.
57 BUCKS B.C Campo Stars BC
56 Supernova Elites OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
55 Μετεωρα B.C. Supernova Elites
54 Supernova Elites Corfu Tigers
53 Corfu Tigers terastiousp
52 Aetos Anogeion B.C. Supernova Elites
51 terastiousp Μετεωρα B.C.
50 terastiousp Stelaios
49 Supernova Elites Stelaios
48 Xeftilaikos Aetos Anogeion B.C.
47 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND Μετεωρα B.C.
46 Xeftilaikos OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
45 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND spartans team
44 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND Olympiacos B.C.
43 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND terastiousp
42 terastiousp Aris b.c.t
41 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND AO Kentavros Dafnis
40 terastiousp Xanthi Crocodiles
39 Thrylos BC I.C.I. BC
38 Thrylos BC Peristeri Lakers
37 Atsalakotoi B.C. I.C.I. BC
36 I.C.I. BC OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
35 I.C.I. BC OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
34 Xeftilaikos Atsalakotoi B.C.
33 CRETE OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
32 klemena oneira olimpiakos zwgrafou
31 Atsalakotoi B.C. olimpiakos zwgrafou
30 spartans team Atsalakotoi B.C.
29 CRETE Campo Stars
28 spartans team I.C.I. BC
27 Atsalakotoi B.C. fay_stelaios
26 Olympiakos 2007 spartans team
25 Atsalakotoi B.C. Hypersonic Dragons
24 Atsalakotoi B.C. Krepaleada
23 Atsalakotoi B.C. BROLA
22 Thrylos BC Hypersonic Dragons
21 Thrylos BC Olympiakos 2007
20 Olympiakos 2007 SymTeam
19 Thrylos BC Xanthi Crocodiles
18 Panathinaikos B.C 1908 Olympiakos Kallitheas
17 Thrylos BC oi mpuritses
16 2405 mykonosBC Asingratitos BC
15 Olympiacos B.C. Green Devils B.C
14 MartiouUnited Thrylos BC
13 Asingratitos BC ARIS1914
12 Olympiacos B.C. Panthessalonikios
11 Asingratitos BC ARGASTIRI
10 Asingratitos BC trikala city
9 Olympiacos B.C. Asingratitos BC
8 Asingratitos BC MartiouUnited
7 Asingratitos BC Low Gravity
6 Asingratitos BC AO Kentavros Dafnis
5 Low Gravity AO Kentavros Dafnis
4 Asingratitos BC Panelefsiniakos B.C
3 AEK BC Olympiakos Kallitheas
2 Panathinaikos Elliniko Professionals
1 Pella Lobsters Farres Vickers
Rankings
B3 Participation History
In season 63, Supernova Elites were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 63, Valencia B.C. were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 63, Xeftilaikos played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 63, Ionikos Lamias played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 62, Supernova Elites were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 62, Valencia B.C. were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 62, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 62, alitis bc played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 61, alitis bc were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 61, Supernova Elites were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 61, Biancorossi played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 61, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 60, alitis bc reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 60, Supernova Elites were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 60, BUCKS B.C were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 60, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 59, alitis bc were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 59, Supernova Elites were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 59, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 59, BUCKS B.C were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 58, BUCKS B.C were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 58, alitis bc were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 58, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 57, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 57, Supernova Elites were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 57, BUCKS B.C were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 57, Peristeri Thunder played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 56, Supernova Elites were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 56, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 56, Μετεωρα B.C. were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 55, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 55, Aetos Anogeion B.C. played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 55, Supernova Elites played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 54, Supernova Elites were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 54, Corfu Tigers were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 54, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 53, Aetos Anogeion B.C. were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 53, terastiousp played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 53, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 52, Aetos Anogeion B.C. reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 52, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 52, terastiousp played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 51, Xeftilaikos were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 51, terastiousp were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 51, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 50, terastiousp reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 50, Supernova Elites played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 50, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 49, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 49, terastiousp were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 49, Xeftilaikos played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 48, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 48, terastiousp played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 47, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 47, Xeftilaikos played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 46, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND won the B3
In season 45, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 44, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 43, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 43, terastiousp were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 42, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 41, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 41, terastiousp played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 40, I.C.I. BC were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 40, Thrylos BC played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 39, Thrylos BC were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 38, Atsalakotoi B.C. were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 38, I.C.I. BC played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 37, I.C.I. BC reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 37, Xeftilaikos played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 36, OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 36, I.C.I. BC reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 36, CRETE played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 35, Xeftilaikos were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 35, CRETE were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 35, I.C.I. BC played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 34, CRETE were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 33, CRETE reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 33, klemena oneira played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 32, Asteras Ilision were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 32, Atsalakotoi B.C. were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 31, spartans team played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 30, CRETE played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 30, spartans team played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 29, spartans team played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 29, Atsalakotoi B.C. played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 28, Atsalakotoi B.C. were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 28, spartans team were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 27, Olympiakos 2007 played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 27, Atsalakotoi B.C. played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 26, Thrylos BC were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 26, Atsalakotoi B.C. played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 25, Atsalakotoi B.C. reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 25, Thrylos BC played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 24, Atsalakotoi B.C. were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 24, Thrylos BC were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 23, Thrylos BC were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 23, Atsalakotoi B.C. played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 22, Thrylos BC were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 22, Atsalakotoi B.C. played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 21, Thrylos BC were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 21, Olympiakos 2007 played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 20, Thrylos BC reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 19, Thrylos BC were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 19, Panathinaikos B.C 1908 played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 18, Thrylos BC reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 17, Thrylos BC were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 17, 2405 mykonosBC played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 16, Asingratitos BC were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 16, Olympiacos B.C. played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 15, NYC Knicks reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 15, MartiouUnited played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 14, Asingratitos BC were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 13, Asingratitos BC were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 13, Olympiacos B.C. were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 12, Asingratitos BC were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 11, Asingratitos BC reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 10, Asingratitos BC were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 10, Olympiacos B.C. were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 9, Asingratitos BC were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 8, Asingratitos BC were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 7, Asingratitos BC were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 6, Low Gravity were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 6, Asingratitos BC were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, Asingratitos BC were one of the final 256 teams in the B3

Advertisement