League Schedule -- Season 53
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/27/2021 11:30:00 Drymos Clevelands Warriors
03/27/2021 11:30:00 PatraSmart exasteros
03/27/2021 11:30:00 olympiakos K.A.E PAO Neas Peramou
03/27/2021 11:30:00 Aiolos Astakou SF PAOK
03/27/2021 11:30:00 AE SPARTIS Real Music B.C.
03/27/2021 11:30:00 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers pangavriakos
03/27/2021 11:30:00 Pondikianá Dome lesvos hornets
03/27/2021 11:30:00 giannitsa-paok1 Vavoulédhon Pawns TV
03/30/2021 11:30:00 4 Clevelands Warriors 7 PatraSmart TV
03/30/2021 11:30:00 2 exasteros 6 olympiakos K.A.E
03/30/2021 11:30:00 3 PAO Neas Peramou 8 Aiolos Astakou
03/30/2021 11:30:00 1 SF PAOK 5 Drymos
03/30/2021 11:30:00 5 Real Music B.C. 8 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers
03/30/2021 11:30:00 1 pangavriakos 7 Pondikianá Dome
03/30/2021 11:30:00 2 lesvos hornets 3 giannitsa-paok1
03/30/2021 11:30:00 6 Vavoulédhon Pawns 4 AE SPARTIS
04/03/2021 11:30:00 8 olympiakos K.A.E 3 Clevelands Warriors
04/03/2021 11:30:00 6 Aiolos Astakou 1 exasteros TV
04/03/2021 11:30:00 2 Drymos 5 PAO Neas Peramou
04/03/2021 11:30:00 7 PatraSmart 4 SF PAOK
04/03/2021 11:30:00 3 Pondikianá Dome 8 Real Music B.C.
04/03/2021 11:30:00 4 giannitsa-paok1 6 pangavriakos
04/03/2021 11:30:00 2 AE SPARTIS 1 lesvos hornets
04/03/2021 11:30:00 5 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers 7 Vavoulédhon Pawns
04/06/2021 11:30:00 4 Clevelands Warriors 6 Aiolos Astakou
04/06/2021 11:30:00 1 exasteros 5 Drymos
04/06/2021 11:30:00 3 PAO Neas Peramou 7 PatraSmart
04/06/2021 11:30:00 2 SF PAOK 8 olympiakos K.A.E
04/06/2021 11:30:00 7 Real Music B.C. 2 giannitsa-paok1
04/06/2021 11:30:00 6 pangavriakos 4 AE SPARTIS TV
04/06/2021 11:30:00 1 lesvos hornets 3 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers
04/06/2021 11:30:00 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns 5 Pondikianá Dome
04/10/2021 11:30:00 2 PAO Neas Peramou 5 Clevelands Warriors
04/10/2021 11:30:00 1 SF PAOK 3 exasteros
04/10/2021 11:30:00 8 olympiakos K.A.E 4 Drymos TV
04/10/2021 11:30:00 6 Aiolos Astakou 7 PatraSmart
04/10/2021 11:30:00 4 lesvos hornets 6 Real Music B.C. TV
04/10/2021 11:30:00 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns 7 pangavriakos
04/10/2021 11:30:00 5 Pondikianá Dome 1 AE SPARTIS
04/10/2021 11:30:00 3 giannitsa-paok1 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers
04/13/2021 11:30:00 5 Clevelands Warriors 2 SF PAOK
04/13/2021 11:30:00 1 exasteros 4 PAO Neas Peramou
04/13/2021 11:30:00 3 Drymos 6 Aiolos Astakou
04/13/2021 11:30:00 7 PatraSmart 8 olympiakos K.A.E
04/13/2021 11:30:00 5 Real Music B.C. 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns
04/13/2021 11:30:00 7 pangavriakos 4 lesvos hornets
04/13/2021 11:30:00 2 AE SPARTIS 3 giannitsa-paok1
04/13/2021 11:30:00 1 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers 6 Pondikianá Dome TV
04/17/2021 11:30:00 4 exasteros 5 Clevelands Warriors
04/17/2021 11:30:00 1 SF PAOK 2 PAO Neas Peramou TV
04/17/2021 11:30:00 8 PatraSmart 3 Drymos
04/17/2021 11:30:00 6 Aiolos Astakou 7 olympiakos K.A.E
04/17/2021 11:30:00 6 pangavriakos 5 Real Music B.C.
04/17/2021 11:30:00 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns 3 lesvos hornets
04/17/2021 11:30:00 1 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers 2 AE SPARTIS
04/17/2021 11:30:00 4 giannitsa-paok1 7 Pondikianá Dome
04/20/2021 11:30:00 6 Clevelands Warriors 4 Real Music B.C.
04/20/2021 11:30:00 3 exasteros 7 pangavriakos
04/20/2021 11:30:00 4 PAO Neas Peramou 3 lesvos hornets
04/20/2021 11:30:00 1 SF PAOK 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns
04/20/2021 11:30:00 2 Drymos 1 AE SPARTIS
04/20/2021 11:30:00 8 PatraSmart 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers
04/20/2021 11:30:00 7 olympiakos K.A.E 5 Pondikianá Dome
04/20/2021 11:30:00 5 Aiolos Astakou 6 giannitsa-paok1 TV
04/24/2021 11:30:00 7 pangavriakos 5 Clevelands Warriors
04/24/2021 11:30:00 4 lesvos hornets 4 exasteros
04/24/2021 11:30:00 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns 3 PAO Neas Peramou TV
04/24/2021 11:30:00 2 AE SPARTIS 1 SF PAOK
04/24/2021 11:30:00 1 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers 2 Drymos
04/24/2021 11:30:00 3 Pondikianá Dome 8 PatraSmart
04/24/2021 11:30:00 5 giannitsa-paok1 7 olympiakos K.A.E
04/24/2021 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 6 Aiolos Astakou
04/27/2021 11:30:00 4 Clevelands Warriors 4 lesvos hornets
04/27/2021 11:30:00 6 exasteros 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns
04/27/2021 11:30:00 3 PAO Neas Peramou 2 AE SPARTIS
04/27/2021 11:30:00 1 SF PAOK 1 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers
04/27/2021 11:30:00 2 Drymos 3 Pondikianá Dome
04/27/2021 11:30:00 8 PatraSmart 5 giannitsa-paok1
04/27/2021 11:30:00 7 olympiakos K.A.E 6 Real Music B.C.
04/27/2021 11:30:00 5 Aiolos Astakou 7 pangavriakos
05/01/2021 11:30:00 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns 5 Clevelands Warriors
05/01/2021 11:30:00 1 AE SPARTIS 6 exasteros
05/01/2021 11:30:00 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers 3 PAO Neas Peramou
05/01/2021 11:30:00 4 Pondikianá Dome 1 SF PAOK TV
05/01/2021 11:30:00 5 giannitsa-paok1 2 Drymos
05/01/2021 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 8 PatraSmart
05/01/2021 11:30:00 7 pangavriakos 7 olympiakos K.A.E
05/01/2021 11:30:00 3 lesvos hornets 4 Aiolos Astakou
05/04/2021 11:30:00 5 Clevelands Warriors 1 AE SPARTIS
05/04/2021 11:30:00 6 exasteros 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers
05/04/2021 11:30:00 3 PAO Neas Peramou 5 Pondikianá Dome
05/04/2021 11:30:00 1 SF PAOK 6 giannitsa-paok1
05/04/2021 11:30:00 2 Drymos 4 Real Music B.C.
05/04/2021 11:30:00 8 PatraSmart 7 pangavriakos TV
05/04/2021 11:30:00 7 olympiakos K.A.E 3 lesvos hornets
05/04/2021 11:30:00 4 Aiolos Astakou 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns
05/08/2021 11:30:00 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers 6 Clevelands Warriors TV
05/08/2021 11:30:00 5 Pondikianá Dome 5 exasteros
05/08/2021 11:30:00 6 giannitsa-paok1 3 PAO Neas Peramou
05/08/2021 11:30:00 4 Real Music B.C. 1 SF PAOK
05/08/2021 11:30:00 7 pangavriakos 2 Drymos
05/08/2021 11:30:00 3 lesvos hornets 8 PatraSmart
05/08/2021 11:30:00 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns 7 olympiakos K.A.E
05/08/2021 11:30:00 1 AE SPARTIS 4 Aiolos Astakou
05/15/2021 11:30:00 6 Clevelands Warriors 6 Pondikianá Dome
05/15/2021 11:30:00 4 exasteros 4 giannitsa-paok1
05/15/2021 11:30:00 3 PAO Neas Peramou 5 Real Music B.C.
05/15/2021 11:30:00 1 SF PAOK 7 pangavriakos
05/15/2021 11:30:00 2 Drymos 3 lesvos hornets TV
05/15/2021 11:30:00 8 PatraSmart 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns
05/15/2021 11:30:00 7 olympiakos K.A.E 1 AE SPARTIS TV
05/15/2021 11:30:00 5 Aiolos Astakou 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers
05/18/2021 11:30:00 4 giannitsa-paok1 6 Clevelands Warriors
05/18/2021 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 4 exasteros TV
05/18/2021 11:30:00 8 pangavriakos 3 PAO Neas Peramou
05/18/2021 11:30:00 3 lesvos hornets 1 SF PAOK
05/18/2021 11:30:00 7 Vavoulédhon Pawns 2 Drymos
05/18/2021 11:30:00 1 AE SPARTIS 8 PatraSmart
05/18/2021 11:30:00 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers 7 olympiakos K.A.E
05/18/2021 11:30:00 5 Pondikianá Dome 5 Aiolos Astakou
05/22/2021 11:30:00 6 Clevelands Warriors 2 Drymos
05/22/2021 11:30:00 4 exasteros 8 PatraSmart
05/22/2021 11:30:00 3 PAO Neas Peramou 7 olympiakos K.A.E
05/22/2021 11:30:00 1 SF PAOK 5 Aiolos Astakou
05/22/2021 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 1 AE SPARTIS
05/22/2021 11:30:00 8 pangavriakos 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers
05/22/2021 11:30:00 3 lesvos hornets 5 Pondikianá Dome
05/22/2021 11:30:00 7 Vavoulédhon Pawns 4 giannitsa-paok1 TV
05/25/2021 11:30:00 8 PatraSmart 6 Clevelands Warriors TV
05/25/2021 11:30:00 7 olympiakos K.A.E 5 exasteros
05/25/2021 11:30:00 4 Aiolos Astakou 3 PAO Neas Peramou
05/25/2021 11:30:00 2 Drymos 1 SF PAOK
05/25/2021 11:30:00 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers 6 Real Music B.C.
05/25/2021 11:30:00 4 Pondikianá Dome 8 pangavriakos TV
05/25/2021 11:30:00 3 giannitsa-paok1 5 lesvos hornets
05/25/2021 11:30:00 1 AE SPARTIS 7 Vavoulédhon Pawns
05/29/2021 11:30:00 6 Clevelands Warriors 7 olympiakos K.A.E
05/29/2021 11:30:00 5 exasteros 3 Aiolos Astakou TV
05/29/2021 11:30:00 4 PAO Neas Peramou 1 Drymos
05/29/2021 11:30:00 2 SF PAOK 8 PatraSmart
05/29/2021 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 4 Pondikianá Dome
05/29/2021 11:30:00 7 pangavriakos 3 giannitsa-paok1
05/29/2021 11:30:00 5 lesvos hornets 1 AE SPARTIS
05/29/2021 11:30:00 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers
06/01/2021 11:30:00 4 Aiolos Astakou 6 Clevelands Warriors
06/01/2021 11:30:00 1 Drymos 3 exasteros
06/01/2021 11:30:00 8 PatraSmart 5 PAO Neas Peramou
06/01/2021 11:30:00 7 olympiakos K.A.E 2 SF PAOK
06/01/2021 11:30:00 3 giannitsa-paok1 4 Real Music B.C.
06/01/2021 11:30:00 1 AE SPARTIS 7 pangavriakos
06/01/2021 11:30:00 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers 6 lesvos hornets
06/01/2021 11:30:00 5 Pondikianá Dome 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns
06/05/2021 11:30:00 6 Clevelands Warriors 4 PAO Neas Peramou
06/05/2021 11:30:00 3 exasteros 1 SF PAOK
06/05/2021 11:30:00 2 Drymos 7 olympiakos K.A.E TV
06/05/2021 11:30:00 8 PatraSmart 5 Aiolos Astakou
06/05/2021 11:30:00 4 Real Music B.C. 6 lesvos hornets TV
06/05/2021 11:30:00 7 pangavriakos 8 Vavoulédhon Pawns
06/05/2021 11:30:00 1 AE SPARTIS 5 Pondikianá Dome
06/05/2021 11:30:00 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers 3 giannitsa-paok1
06/08/2021 11:30:00 2 SF PAOK 6 Clevelands Warriors
06/08/2021 11:30:00 4 PAO Neas Peramou 3 exasteros
06/08/2021 11:30:00 5 Aiolos Astakou 1 Drymos
06/08/2021 11:30:00 7 olympiakos K.A.E 8 PatraSmart
06/08/2021 11:30:00 7 Vavoulédhon Pawns 6 Real Music B.C.
06/08/2021 11:30:00 5 lesvos hornets 8 pangavriakos
06/08/2021 11:30:00 3 giannitsa-paok1 1 AE SPARTIS
06/08/2021 11:30:00 4 Pondikianá Dome 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers
06/12/2021 11:30:00 6 Clevelands Warriors 3 exasteros
06/12/2021 11:30:00 4 PAO Neas Peramou 2 SF PAOK TV
06/12/2021 11:30:00 1 Drymos 8 PatraSmart
06/12/2021 11:30:00 7 olympiakos K.A.E 5 Aiolos Astakou
06/12/2021 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 8 pangavriakos
06/12/2021 11:30:00 3 lesvos hornets 7 Vavoulédhon Pawns
06/12/2021 11:30:00 1 AE SPARTIS 2 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers TV
06/12/2021 11:30:00 5 Pondikianá Dome 4 giannitsa-paok1
06/15/2021 11:30:00 Aiolos Astakou Drymos PO
06/15/2021 11:30:00 exasteros SF PAOK PO
06/15/2021 11:30:00 lesvos hornets AE SPARTIS PO
06/15/2021 11:30:00 Pondikianá Dome Elevtherokhórion Rainiers PO
06/15/2021 11:30:00 Vavoulédhon Pawns PAO Neas Peramou RL
06/15/2021 11:30:00 olympiakos K.A.E giannitsa-paok1 RL
06/15/2021 11:30:00 Clevelands Warriors Real Music B.C. RL
06/19/2021 11:30:00 5 PAO Neas Peramou 7 Vavoulédhon Pawns RL
06/19/2021 11:30:00 5 giannitsa-paok1 7 olympiakos K.A.E RL
06/19/2021 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 6 Clevelands Warriors RL
06/19/2021 11:30:00 SF PAOK Drymos SF
06/19/2021 11:30:00 Elevtherokhórion Rainiers AE SPARTIS SF
06/22/2021 11:30:00 7 Vavoulédhon Pawns 5 PAO Neas Peramou TB
06/22/2021 11:30:00 AE SPARTIS Drymos F
06/26/2021 11:30:00 1 Drymos 1 AE SPARTIS F
06/27/2021 11:30:00 1 AE SPARTIS 1 Drymos TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement