League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 11:30:00 AM Desfina state Basketikoi bc
6/15/2024 11:30:00 AM saunAlaska Fapanathinaikos
6/15/2024 11:30:00 AM panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI Podhagorá Horsepower
6/15/2024 11:30:00 AM Okeleméz Stuff Akasa Team
6/15/2024 11:30:00 AM LAKERS22 CRETE
6/15/2024 11:30:00 AM Samos Bulls batodek
6/15/2024 11:30:00 AM KalathiousBC sabala bc
6/15/2024 11:30:00 AM nm, billabong TV
6/18/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 Basketikoi bc 8 saunAlaska TV
6/18/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 Fapanathinaikos 4 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI
6/18/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 Podhagorá Horsepower 3 Okeleméz Stuff
6/18/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 Akasa Team 7 Desfina state
6/18/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 CRETE 6 Samos Bulls
6/18/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 batodek 2 KalathiousBC
6/18/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 sabala bc 4 nm,
6/18/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 billabong 1 LAKERS22
6/22/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI 3 Basketikoi bc
6/22/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 Okeleméz Stuff 2 Fapanathinaikos TV
6/22/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 Desfina state 5 Podhagorá Horsepower
6/22/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 saunAlaska 8 Akasa Team
6/22/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 KalathiousBC 8 CRETE
6/22/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 nm, 5 batodek
6/22/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 LAKERS22 7 sabala bc
6/22/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 Samos Bulls 6 billabong
6/25/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 Basketikoi bc 6 Okeleméz Stuff
6/25/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 Fapanathinaikos 7 Desfina state
6/25/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 Podhagorá Horsepower 8 saunAlaska
6/25/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 Akasa Team 4 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI
6/25/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 CRETE 5 nm,
6/25/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 batodek 3 LAKERS22 TV
6/25/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 sabala bc 2 Samos Bulls
6/25/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 billabong 1 KalathiousBC
6/29/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 Podhagorá Horsepower 1 Basketikoi bc
6/29/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 Akasa Team 4 Fapanathinaikos
6/29/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI 5 Desfina state TV
6/29/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 Okeleméz Stuff 6 saunAlaska
6/29/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 sabala bc 8 CRETE TV
6/29/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 billabong 5 batodek
6/29/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 KalathiousBC 3 LAKERS22
6/29/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 nm, 2 Samos Bulls
7/2/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 Basketikoi bc 8 Akasa Team
7/2/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 Fapanathinaikos 6 Podhagorá Horsepower
7/2/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 Desfina state 7 Okeleméz Stuff
7/2/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 saunAlaska 4 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI
7/2/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 CRETE 7 billabong
7/2/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 batodek 6 sabala bc
7/2/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 LAKERS22 4 nm,
7/2/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 Samos Bulls 1 KalathiousBC TV
7/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 Fapanathinaikos 1 Basketikoi bc
7/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 Akasa Team 3 Podhagorá Horsepower TV
7/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 saunAlaska 5 Desfina state
7/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 Okeleméz Stuff 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI
7/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 batodek 8 CRETE
7/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 billabong 6 sabala bc
7/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 Samos Bulls 3 LAKERS22
7/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 nm, 1 KalathiousBC
7/9/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 Basketikoi bc 8 CRETE
7/9/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 Fapanathinaikos 3 batodek
7/9/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 Podhagorá Horsepower 7 sabala bc
7/9/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 Akasa Team 6 billabong
7/9/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 Desfina state 2 LAKERS22
7/9/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 saunAlaska 4 Samos Bulls
7/9/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI 1 KalathiousBC
7/9/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 Okeleméz Stuff 5 nm, TV
7/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 batodek 1 Basketikoi bc
7/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 sabala bc 5 Fapanathinaikos
7/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 billabong 4 Podhagorá Horsepower TV
7/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 LAKERS22 8 Akasa Team
7/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 Samos Bulls 2 Desfina state
7/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 KalathiousBC 7 saunAlaska
7/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 nm, 3 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI
7/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 CRETE 6 Okeleméz Stuff
7/16/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 Basketikoi bc 7 sabala bc
7/16/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 Fapanathinaikos 6 billabong
7/16/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 Podhagorá Horsepower 3 LAKERS22
7/16/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 Akasa Team 2 Samos Bulls
7/16/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 Desfina state 1 KalathiousBC
7/16/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 saunAlaska 5 nm,
7/16/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI 8 CRETE
7/16/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 Okeleméz Stuff 4 batodek
7/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 billabong 1 Basketikoi bc
7/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 LAKERS22 3 Fapanathinaikos
7/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 Samos Bulls 4 Podhagorá Horsepower
7/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 KalathiousBC 8 Akasa Team TV
7/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 nm, 5 Desfina state
7/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 CRETE 7 saunAlaska
7/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 batodek 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI
7/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 sabala bc 6 Okeleméz Stuff
7/23/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 Basketikoi bc 4 LAKERS22
7/23/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 Fapanathinaikos 2 Samos Bulls
7/23/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 Podhagorá Horsepower 1 KalathiousBC
7/23/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 Akasa Team 5 nm,
7/23/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 Desfina state 8 CRETE
7/23/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 saunAlaska 3 batodek TV
7/23/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI 7 sabala bc
7/23/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 Okeleméz Stuff 6 billabong
7/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 Samos Bulls 1 Basketikoi bc TV
7/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 KalathiousBC 3 Fapanathinaikos
7/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 nm, 4 Podhagorá Horsepower
7/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 CRETE 8 Akasa Team
7/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 batodek 5 Desfina state
7/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 sabala bc 7 saunAlaska
7/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 billabong 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI
7/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 LAKERS22 6 Okeleméz Stuff
8/3/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 Basketikoi bc 1 KalathiousBC
8/3/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 Fapanathinaikos 5 nm,
8/3/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 Podhagorá Horsepower 8 CRETE
8/3/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 Akasa Team 3 batodek
8/3/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 Desfina state 7 sabala bc TV
8/3/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 saunAlaska 6 billabong
8/3/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI 4 LAKERS22 TV
8/3/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 Okeleméz Stuff 2 Samos Bulls
8/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 nm, 1 Basketikoi bc
8/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 CRETE 3 Fapanathinaikos TV
8/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 batodek 4 Podhagorá Horsepower
8/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 sabala bc 8 Akasa Team
8/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 billabong 5 Desfina state
8/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 LAKERS22 7 saunAlaska
8/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 Samos Bulls 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI
8/6/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 KalathiousBC 6 Okeleméz Stuff
8/10/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 Basketikoi bc 5 Desfina state
8/10/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 Fapanathinaikos 7 saunAlaska
8/10/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 Podhagorá Horsepower 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI
8/10/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 Akasa Team 6 Okeleméz Stuff
8/10/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 CRETE 4 LAKERS22
8/10/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 batodek 2 Samos Bulls
8/10/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 sabala bc 1 KalathiousBC
8/10/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 billabong 5 nm, TV
8/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 saunAlaska 1 Basketikoi bc TV
8/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI 3 Fapanathinaikos
8/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 Okeleméz Stuff 4 Podhagorá Horsepower
8/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 Desfina state 8 Akasa Team
8/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 Samos Bulls 8 CRETE
8/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 KalathiousBC 3 batodek TV
8/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 nm, 7 sabala bc
8/13/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 LAKERS22 6 billabong
8/17/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 Basketikoi bc 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI
8/17/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 Fapanathinaikos 6 Okeleméz Stuff TV
8/17/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 Podhagorá Horsepower 5 Desfina state
8/17/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 Akasa Team 7 saunAlaska
8/17/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 CRETE 1 KalathiousBC
8/17/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 batodek 5 nm,
8/17/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 sabala bc 4 LAKERS22
8/17/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 billabong 2 Samos Bulls
8/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 Okeleméz Stuff 1 Basketikoi bc
8/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 Desfina state 3 Fapanathinaikos
8/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 saunAlaska 4 Podhagorá Horsepower
8/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI 8 Akasa Team
8/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 nm, 8 CRETE
8/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 LAKERS22 3 batodek
8/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 Samos Bulls 7 sabala bc
8/20/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 KalathiousBC 6 billabong
8/24/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 Basketikoi bc 4 Podhagorá Horsepower
8/24/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 Fapanathinaikos 8 Akasa Team
8/24/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 Desfina state 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI TV
8/24/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 saunAlaska 6 Okeleméz Stuff
8/24/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 CRETE 7 sabala bc TV
8/24/2024 11:30:00 AM 3 batodek 6 billabong
8/24/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 LAKERS22 1 KalathiousBC
8/24/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 Samos Bulls 5 nm,
8/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 Akasa Team 1 Basketikoi bc
8/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 Podhagorá Horsepower 3 Fapanathinaikos
8/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 Okeleméz Stuff 5 Desfina state
8/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI 7 saunAlaska
8/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 6 billabong 8 CRETE
8/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 sabala bc 3 batodek
8/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 nm, 4 LAKERS22
8/27/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 KalathiousBC 2 Samos Bulls
8/31/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 Basketikoi bc 3 Fapanathinaikos
8/31/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 Podhagorá Horsepower 8 Akasa Team TV
8/31/2024 11:30:00 AM 5 Desfina state 7 saunAlaska
8/31/2024 11:30:00 AM 2 panathinaikos GIA MIA ZOI 6 Okeleméz Stuff
8/31/2024 11:30:00 AM 8 CRETE 3 batodek
8/31/2024 11:30:00 AM 7 sabala bc 6 billabong
8/31/2024 11:30:00 AM 4 LAKERS22 2 Samos Bulls TV
8/31/2024 11:30:00 AM 1 KalathiousBC 5 nm,
TV: Televised
Advertisement