League Schedule -- Season 54
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
07/03/2021 11:00:00 World All-Stars Daxi 2
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Wildfire Moni Cyprus FightersB
07/03/2021 11:00:00 BROS456 chiicago bullls
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Loonies Gialousa HolyDunk
07/03/2021 11:00:00 anorthosis fc kax Spirit Mathikoloni
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Olympiacos -7- ΑΠΟΕΛ BC
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Sound Ispilya Fox Pentalia
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Green Grass News Cissusa TV
07/06/2021 11:00:00 4 Daxi 2 3 Wildfire Moni TV
07/06/2021 11:00:00 6 Cyprus FightersB 2 BROS456
07/06/2021 11:00:00 7 chiicago bullls 1 Loonies Gialousa
07/06/2021 11:00:00 8 HolyDunk 5 World All-Stars
07/06/2021 11:00:00 3 Spirit Mathikoloni 8 Olympiacos -7-
07/06/2021 11:00:00 2 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 7 Sound Ispilya
07/06/2021 11:00:00 1 Fox Pentalia 5 Green Grass
07/06/2021 11:00:00 4 News Cissusa 6 anorthosis fc kax
07/10/2021 11:00:00 1 BROS456 5 Daxi 2
07/10/2021 11:00:00 2 Loonies Gialousa 8 Cyprus FightersB TV
07/10/2021 11:00:00 4 World All-Stars 6 chiicago bullls
07/10/2021 11:00:00 3 Wildfire Moni 7 HolyDunk
07/10/2021 11:00:00 7 Sound Ispilya 2 Spirit Mathikoloni
07/10/2021 11:00:00 6 Green Grass 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC
07/10/2021 11:00:00 5 anorthosis fc kax 1 Fox Pentalia
07/10/2021 11:00:00 8 Olympiacos -7- 4 News Cissusa
07/13/2021 11:00:00 6 Daxi 2 4 Loonies Gialousa
07/13/2021 11:00:00 5 Cyprus FightersB 3 World All-Stars
07/13/2021 11:00:00 7 chiicago bullls 2 Wildfire Moni
07/13/2021 11:00:00 8 HolyDunk 1 BROS456
07/13/2021 11:00:00 2 Spirit Mathikoloni 7 Green Grass
07/13/2021 11:00:00 1 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 5 anorthosis fc kax TV
07/13/2021 11:00:00 3 Fox Pentalia 8 Olympiacos -7-
07/13/2021 11:00:00 4 News Cissusa 6 Sound Ispilya
07/17/2021 11:00:00 7 chiicago bullls 6 Daxi 2
07/17/2021 11:00:00 8 HolyDunk 5 Cyprus FightersB
07/17/2021 11:00:00 1 BROS456 4 World All-Stars TV
07/17/2021 11:00:00 3 Loonies Gialousa 2 Wildfire Moni
07/17/2021 11:00:00 1 Fox Pentalia 2 Spirit Mathikoloni TV
07/17/2021 11:00:00 5 News Cissusa 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC
07/17/2021 11:00:00 6 Sound Ispilya 4 anorthosis fc kax
07/17/2021 11:00:00 7 Green Grass 8 Olympiacos -7-
07/20/2021 11:00:00 7 Daxi 2 8 HolyDunk
07/20/2021 11:00:00 5 Cyprus FightersB 6 chiicago bullls
07/20/2021 11:00:00 4 World All-Stars 3 Loonies Gialousa
07/20/2021 11:00:00 2 Wildfire Moni 1 BROS456
07/20/2021 11:00:00 1 Spirit Mathikoloni 5 News Cissusa
07/20/2021 11:00:00 2 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 3 Fox Pentalia
07/20/2021 11:00:00 4 anorthosis fc kax 6 Green Grass
07/20/2021 11:00:00 8 Olympiacos -7- 7 Sound Ispilya TV
07/24/2021 11:00:00 5 Cyprus FightersB 7 Daxi 2
07/24/2021 11:00:00 8 HolyDunk 6 chiicago bullls TV
07/24/2021 11:00:00 2 Wildfire Moni 4 World All-Stars
07/24/2021 11:00:00 3 Loonies Gialousa 1 BROS456
07/24/2021 11:00:00 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 1 Peace B.C
07/24/2021 11:00:00 5 News Cissusa 2 Fox Pentalia
07/24/2021 11:00:00 8 Olympiacos -7- 4 anorthosis fc kax
07/24/2021 11:00:00 7 Green Grass 6 Sound Ispilya
07/27/2021 11:00:00 7 Daxi 2 1 Peace B.C
07/27/2021 11:00:00 5 Cyprus FightersB 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC
07/27/2021 11:00:00 6 chiicago bullls 2 Fox Pentalia
07/27/2021 11:00:00 8 HolyDunk 5 News Cissusa
07/27/2021 11:00:00 4 World All-Stars 4 anorthosis fc kax
07/27/2021 11:00:00 2 Wildfire Moni 8 Olympiacos -7-
07/27/2021 11:00:00 1 BROS456 6 Sound Ispilya
07/27/2021 11:00:00 3 Loonies Gialousa 7 Green Grass TV
07/31/2021 11:00:00 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 7 Daxi 2
07/31/2021 11:00:00 2 Fox Pentalia 5 Cyprus FightersB
07/31/2021 11:00:00 5 News Cissusa 6 chiicago bullls TV
07/31/2021 11:00:00 4 anorthosis fc kax 8 HolyDunk
07/31/2021 11:00:00 8 Olympiacos -7- 4 World All-Stars
07/31/2021 11:00:00 6 Sound Ispilya 2 Wildfire Moni
07/31/2021 11:00:00 7 Green Grass 1 BROS456
07/31/2021 11:00:00 1 Peace B.C 3 Loonies Gialousa
08/03/2021 11:00:00 7 Daxi 2 2 Fox Pentalia
08/03/2021 11:00:00 5 Cyprus FightersB 5 News Cissusa
08/03/2021 11:00:00 6 chiicago bullls 4 anorthosis fc kax
08/03/2021 11:00:00 8 HolyDunk 8 Olympiacos -7-
08/03/2021 11:00:00 4 World All-Stars 6 Sound Ispilya
08/03/2021 11:00:00 2 Wildfire Moni 7 Green Grass
08/03/2021 11:00:00 1 BROS456 1 Peace B.C
08/03/2021 11:00:00 3 Loonies Gialousa 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC
08/07/2021 11:00:00 5 News Cissusa 7 Daxi 2
08/07/2021 11:00:00 4 anorthosis fc kax 5 Cyprus FightersB
08/07/2021 11:00:00 8 Olympiacos -7- 6 chiicago bullls
08/07/2021 11:00:00 6 Sound Ispilya 8 HolyDunk TV
08/07/2021 11:00:00 7 Green Grass 4 World All-Stars
08/07/2021 11:00:00 1 Peace B.C 2 Wildfire Moni
08/07/2021 11:00:00 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 1 BROS456
08/07/2021 11:00:00 2 Fox Pentalia 3 Loonies Gialousa
08/10/2021 11:00:00 7 Daxi 2 4 anorthosis fc kax
08/10/2021 11:00:00 5 Cyprus FightersB 8 Olympiacos -7-
08/10/2021 11:00:00 6 chiicago bullls 6 Sound Ispilya
08/10/2021 11:00:00 8 HolyDunk 7 Green Grass
08/10/2021 11:00:00 4 World All-Stars 1 Peace B.C
08/10/2021 11:00:00 2 Wildfire Moni 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC TV
08/10/2021 11:00:00 1 BROS456 2 Fox Pentalia
08/10/2021 11:00:00 3 Loonies Gialousa 5 News Cissusa
08/14/2021 11:00:00 8 Olympiacos -7- 7 Daxi 2 TV
08/14/2021 11:00:00 6 Sound Ispilya 5 Cyprus FightersB
08/14/2021 11:00:00 7 Green Grass 6 chiicago bullls
08/14/2021 11:00:00 1 Peace B.C 8 HolyDunk
08/14/2021 11:00:00 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 4 World All-Stars
08/14/2021 11:00:00 2 Fox Pentalia 2 Wildfire Moni
08/14/2021 11:00:00 5 News Cissusa 1 BROS456
08/14/2021 11:00:00 4 anorthosis fc kax 3 Loonies Gialousa
08/21/2021 11:00:00 7 Daxi 2 6 Sound Ispilya
08/21/2021 11:00:00 5 Cyprus FightersB 7 Green Grass
08/21/2021 11:00:00 6 chiicago bullls 1 Peace B.C
08/21/2021 11:00:00 8 HolyDunk 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC
08/21/2021 11:00:00 4 World All-Stars 2 Fox Pentalia TV
08/21/2021 11:00:00 2 Wildfire Moni 5 News Cissusa
08/21/2021 11:00:00 1 BROS456 4 anorthosis fc kax TV
08/21/2021 11:00:00 3 Loonies Gialousa 8 Olympiacos -7-
08/24/2021 11:00:00 7 Green Grass 7 Daxi 2
08/24/2021 11:00:00 1 Peace B.C 5 Cyprus FightersB TV
08/24/2021 11:00:00 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 6 chiicago bullls
08/24/2021 11:00:00 2 Fox Pentalia 8 HolyDunk
08/24/2021 11:00:00 5 News Cissusa 4 World All-Stars
08/24/2021 11:00:00 4 anorthosis fc kax 2 Wildfire Moni
08/24/2021 11:00:00 8 Olympiacos -7- 1 BROS456
08/24/2021 11:00:00 6 Sound Ispilya 3 Loonies Gialousa
08/28/2021 11:00:00 7 Daxi 2 4 World All-Stars
08/28/2021 11:00:00 5 Cyprus FightersB 2 Wildfire Moni
08/28/2021 11:00:00 6 chiicago bullls 1 BROS456
08/28/2021 11:00:00 8 HolyDunk 3 Loonies Gialousa
08/28/2021 11:00:00 1 Peace B.C 4 anorthosis fc kax
08/28/2021 11:00:00 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 8 Olympiacos -7-
08/28/2021 11:00:00 2 Fox Pentalia 6 Sound Ispilya
08/28/2021 11:00:00 5 News Cissusa 7 Green Grass TV
08/31/2021 11:00:00 2 Wildfire Moni 7 Daxi 2 TV
08/31/2021 11:00:00 1 BROS456 5 Cyprus FightersB
08/31/2021 11:00:00 3 Loonies Gialousa 6 chiicago bullls
08/31/2021 11:00:00 4 World All-Stars 8 HolyDunk
08/31/2021 11:00:00 8 Olympiacos -7- 1 Peace B.C
08/31/2021 11:00:00 6 Sound Ispilya 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC TV
08/31/2021 11:00:00 7 Green Grass 2 Fox Pentalia
08/31/2021 11:00:00 4 anorthosis fc kax 5 News Cissusa
09/04/2021 11:00:00 7 Daxi 2 1 BROS456
09/04/2021 11:00:00 5 Cyprus FightersB 3 Loonies Gialousa TV
09/04/2021 11:00:00 6 chiicago bullls 4 World All-Stars
09/04/2021 11:00:00 8 HolyDunk 2 Wildfire Moni
09/04/2021 11:00:00 1 Peace B.C 6 Sound Ispilya
09/04/2021 11:00:00 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 7 Green Grass
09/04/2021 11:00:00 2 Fox Pentalia 4 anorthosis fc kax
09/04/2021 11:00:00 5 News Cissusa 8 Olympiacos -7-
09/07/2021 11:00:00 3 Loonies Gialousa 7 Daxi 2
09/07/2021 11:00:00 4 World All-Stars 5 Cyprus FightersB
09/07/2021 11:00:00 2 Wildfire Moni 6 chiicago bullls
09/07/2021 11:00:00 1 BROS456 8 HolyDunk
09/07/2021 11:00:00 7 Green Grass 1 Peace B.C
09/07/2021 11:00:00 4 anorthosis fc kax 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC
09/07/2021 11:00:00 8 Olympiacos -7- 2 Fox Pentalia
09/07/2021 11:00:00 6 Sound Ispilya 5 News Cissusa
09/11/2021 11:00:00 7 Daxi 2 6 chiicago bullls
09/11/2021 11:00:00 5 Cyprus FightersB 8 HolyDunk
09/11/2021 11:00:00 4 World All-Stars 1 BROS456 TV
09/11/2021 11:00:00 2 Wildfire Moni 3 Loonies Gialousa
09/11/2021 11:00:00 1 Peace B.C 2 Fox Pentalia TV
09/11/2021 11:00:00 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 5 News Cissusa
09/11/2021 11:00:00 4 anorthosis fc kax 6 Sound Ispilya
09/11/2021 11:00:00 8 Olympiacos -7- 7 Green Grass
09/14/2021 11:00:00 8 HolyDunk 7 Daxi 2
09/14/2021 11:00:00 6 chiicago bullls 5 Cyprus FightersB
09/14/2021 11:00:00 3 Loonies Gialousa 4 World All-Stars
09/14/2021 11:00:00 1 BROS456 2 Wildfire Moni
09/14/2021 11:00:00 5 News Cissusa 1 Peace B.C
09/14/2021 11:00:00 2 Fox Pentalia 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC
09/14/2021 11:00:00 7 Green Grass 4 anorthosis fc kax
09/14/2021 11:00:00 6 Sound Ispilya 8 Olympiacos -7-
09/18/2021 11:00:00 7 Daxi 2 5 Cyprus FightersB
09/18/2021 11:00:00 6 chiicago bullls 8 HolyDunk TV
09/18/2021 11:00:00 4 World All-Stars 2 Wildfire Moni
09/18/2021 11:00:00 1 BROS456 3 Loonies Gialousa
09/18/2021 11:00:00 1 Peace B.C 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ BC
09/18/2021 11:00:00 2 Fox Pentalia 5 News Cissusa
09/18/2021 11:00:00 4 anorthosis fc kax 8 Olympiacos -7- TV
09/18/2021 11:00:00 6 Sound Ispilya 7 Green Grass
TV: Televised
Advertisement