Draft summary for league II.3 in season 53
NAME TEAM PICK PREFERENCE
Draft Round 1
Sotiropoulos, Vassilis afc agios spiridonas 1 1
Fafalitis, Voulis B.C Xylotymbou 2 1
Chatzifotiadis, Grigorakis Trackers Gerani 3 1
Mpourikas, Alekos Green Grass 4 1
Missiakos, Alexandros ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 5 1
Kolimpas, Nikos Athletics Paramali 6 1
Tsigkos, Yiorgos Daxi 2 7 1
Mpouloukos, Zacharias Cyprus FightersB 8 1
Tsamaris, Kostas Sound Ispilya 9 1
Fountoukis, Mimis Spirit Mathikoloni 10 1
Kotsammpouikidis, Kostas News Cissusa 11 1
Kominidis, Yiorgos World All-Stars 12 1
Avdalas, Christodoulos Olympiacos -7- 13 2
Aspros, Kostas Wildfire Moni 14 2
Spetzopoulos, Yiorgos HolyDunk 15 2
Tavanoprokas, Romaleos Xanthipi Heat B.C. 16 1
Draft Round 2
Pavlatos, Dionisis afc agios spiridonas 17 3
Pouliasis, Kiros B.C Xylotymbou 18 2
Fraggas, Adam Trackers Gerani 19 3
Mavrikos, Pithagoras Green Grass 20 4
Ermionis, Lakis ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 21 2
Mpatiropoulos, Kostas Athletics Paramali 22 7
Sarantaris, Antonis Daxi 2 23 2
Serifis, Yiannis Cyprus FightersB 24 8
Alouminas, Vissarion Sound Ispilya 25 3
Chatzipetros, Irineos Spirit Mathikoloni 26 6
Mitrofanis, Richardos News Cissusa 27 4
Delivassilis, Argirios World All-Stars 28 3
Korkolis, Kostas Olympiacos -7- 29 12
Mparmpounis, Aristofanis Wildfire Moni 30 4
Katopodis, Lefteris HolyDunk 31 4
Flessas, Demis Xanthipi Heat B.C. 32 5
Draft Round 3
Parios, Nikos afc agios spiridonas 33 4
Chatzistavridis, Aristomenis B.C Xylotymbou 34 8
Gemelos, Eftichis Trackers Gerani 35 6
Preftokis, Akis Green Grass 36 11
Mpokos, Nikolaos ΑΠΟΕΛ BC 37 13
Gkavasiadis, Apollon Athletics Paramali 38 13
Farasios, Akis Daxi 2 39 4
Varveris, Efthimios Cyprus FightersB 40 13
Amparis, Nikolas Sound Ispilya 41 4
Katsioulas, Tiresias Spirit Mathikoloni 42 7
Psistakis, Dakis News Cissusa 43 6
Kalampalikis, Manthos World All-Stars 44 22
Gatos, Nikos Olympiacos -7- 45 19
Lampropoulos, Kostas Wildfire Moni 46 46
Dellalis, Yiorgos HolyDunk 47 21
Nasiakos, Dimitris Xanthipi Heat B.C. 48 46
Advertisement