League Schedule -- Season 53
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/27/2021 13:00:00 RodaguMonotoners evo-Vital Jets
03/27/2021 13:00:00 Rot Weiss Essen Potsdam Bulls
03/27/2021 13:00:00 Police Holbeck Sandvjk
03/27/2021 13:00:00 Rangerss Basketsbonn
03/27/2021 13:00:00 Club Berlin Korbjägerinnen
03/27/2021 13:00:00 Elmshorn Flames Saarbrooklyn77ers
03/27/2021 13:00:00 Die Gefundenen Fressen Hennings Rasselbande
03/27/2021 13:00:00 Jumpers Redderse Locomotion Egelsbach TV
03/30/2021 13:00:00 8 evo-Vital Jets 4 Rot Weiss Essen TV
03/30/2021 13:00:00 5 Potsdam Bulls 3 Police Holbeck
03/30/2021 13:00:00 6 Sandvjk 7 Rangerss
03/30/2021 13:00:00 2 Basketsbonn 1 RodaguMonotoners
03/30/2021 13:00:00 3 Korbjägerinnen 1 Elmshorn Flames
03/30/2021 13:00:00 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen
03/30/2021 13:00:00 2 Hennings Rasselbande 5 Jumpers Redderse
03/30/2021 13:00:00 4 Locomotion Egelsbach 6 Club Berlin
04/03/2021 13:00:00 6 Police Holbeck 8 evo-Vital Jets
04/03/2021 13:00:00 3 Rangerss 4 Potsdam Bulls TV
04/03/2021 13:00:00 5 RodaguMonotoners 7 Sandvjk
04/03/2021 13:00:00 2 Rot Weiss Essen 1 Basketsbonn
04/03/2021 13:00:00 5 Die Gefundenen Fressen 4 Korbjägerinnen
04/03/2021 13:00:00 6 Jumpers Redderse 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers
04/03/2021 13:00:00 7 Club Berlin 3 Hennings Rasselbande
04/03/2021 13:00:00 1 Elmshorn Flames 2 Locomotion Egelsbach
04/06/2021 13:00:00 8 evo-Vital Jets 5 Rangerss
04/06/2021 13:00:00 3 Potsdam Bulls 7 RodaguMonotoners
04/06/2021 13:00:00 6 Sandvjk 2 Rot Weiss Essen
04/06/2021 13:00:00 1 Basketsbonn 4 Police Holbeck
04/06/2021 13:00:00 3 Korbjägerinnen 4 Jumpers Redderse
04/06/2021 13:00:00 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers 7 Club Berlin TV
04/06/2021 13:00:00 5 Hennings Rasselbande 2 Elmshorn Flames
04/06/2021 13:00:00 1 Locomotion Egelsbach 6 Die Gefundenen Fressen
04/10/2021 13:00:00 3 Sandvjk 8 evo-Vital Jets
04/10/2021 13:00:00 1 Basketsbonn 4 Potsdam Bulls
04/10/2021 13:00:00 7 Police Holbeck 6 RodaguMonotoners TV
04/10/2021 13:00:00 2 Rangerss 5 Rot Weiss Essen
04/10/2021 13:00:00 4 Hennings Rasselbande 3 Korbjägerinnen TV
04/10/2021 13:00:00 1 Locomotion Egelsbach 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers
04/10/2021 13:00:00 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen 6 Club Berlin
04/10/2021 13:00:00 5 Jumpers Redderse 2 Elmshorn Flames
04/13/2021 13:00:00 8 evo-Vital Jets 1 Basketsbonn
04/13/2021 13:00:00 6 Potsdam Bulls 2 Sandvjk
04/13/2021 13:00:00 4 RodaguMonotoners 5 Rangerss
04/13/2021 13:00:00 3 Rot Weiss Essen 7 Police Holbeck
04/13/2021 13:00:00 3 Korbjägerinnen 1 Locomotion Egelsbach
04/13/2021 13:00:00 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers 6 Hennings Rasselbande
04/13/2021 13:00:00 4 Club Berlin 5 Jumpers Redderse
04/13/2021 13:00:00 2 Elmshorn Flames 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen TV
04/17/2021 13:00:00 7 Potsdam Bulls 8 evo-Vital Jets
04/17/2021 13:00:00 1 Basketsbonn 2 Sandvjk TV
04/17/2021 13:00:00 4 Rot Weiss Essen 6 RodaguMonotoners
04/17/2021 13:00:00 3 Rangerss 5 Police Holbeck
04/17/2021 13:00:00 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers 1 Korbjägerinnen
04/17/2021 13:00:00 2 Locomotion Egelsbach 4 Hennings Rasselbande
04/17/2021 13:00:00 3 Elmshorn Flames 6 Club Berlin
04/17/2021 13:00:00 5 Jumpers Redderse 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen
04/20/2021 13:00:00 8 evo-Vital Jets 1 Korbjägerinnen
04/20/2021 13:00:00 7 Potsdam Bulls 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers
04/20/2021 13:00:00 2 Sandvjk 4 Hennings Rasselbande
04/20/2021 13:00:00 1 Basketsbonn 3 Locomotion Egelsbach
04/20/2021 13:00:00 4 RodaguMonotoners 6 Club Berlin
04/20/2021 13:00:00 6 Rot Weiss Essen 2 Elmshorn Flames
04/20/2021 13:00:00 3 Police Holbeck 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen
04/20/2021 13:00:00 5 Rangerss 5 Jumpers Redderse TV
04/24/2021 13:00:00 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers 8 evo-Vital Jets
04/24/2021 13:00:00 4 Hennings Rasselbande 6 Potsdam Bulls
04/24/2021 13:00:00 3 Locomotion Egelsbach 2 Sandvjk TV
04/24/2021 13:00:00 6 Club Berlin 1 Basketsbonn
04/24/2021 13:00:00 2 Elmshorn Flames 4 RodaguMonotoners
04/24/2021 13:00:00 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen 7 Rot Weiss Essen
04/24/2021 13:00:00 5 Jumpers Redderse 3 Police Holbeck
04/24/2021 13:00:00 1 Korbjägerinnen 5 Rangerss
04/27/2021 13:00:00 8 evo-Vital Jets 3 Hennings Rasselbande
04/27/2021 13:00:00 6 Potsdam Bulls 4 Locomotion Egelsbach
04/27/2021 13:00:00 2 Sandvjk 6 Club Berlin
04/27/2021 13:00:00 1 Basketsbonn 2 Elmshorn Flames
04/27/2021 13:00:00 4 RodaguMonotoners 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen
04/27/2021 13:00:00 7 Rot Weiss Essen 5 Jumpers Redderse
04/27/2021 13:00:00 3 Police Holbeck 1 Korbjägerinnen
04/27/2021 13:00:00 5 Rangerss 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers
05/01/2021 13:00:00 3 Locomotion Egelsbach 8 evo-Vital Jets
05/01/2021 13:00:00 7 Club Berlin 6 Potsdam Bulls
05/01/2021 13:00:00 2 Elmshorn Flames 1 Sandvjk
05/01/2021 13:00:00 6 Die Gefundenen Fressen 2 Basketsbonn TV
05/01/2021 13:00:00 5 Jumpers Redderse 4 RodaguMonotoners
05/01/2021 13:00:00 1 Korbjägerinnen 7 Rot Weiss Essen
05/01/2021 13:00:00 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers 3 Police Holbeck
05/01/2021 13:00:00 4 Hennings Rasselbande 5 Rangerss
05/04/2021 13:00:00 7 evo-Vital Jets 7 Club Berlin
05/04/2021 13:00:00 6 Potsdam Bulls 2 Elmshorn Flames
05/04/2021 13:00:00 1 Sandvjk 6 Die Gefundenen Fressen
05/04/2021 13:00:00 2 Basketsbonn 5 Jumpers Redderse
05/04/2021 13:00:00 4 RodaguMonotoners 1 Korbjägerinnen
05/04/2021 13:00:00 8 Rot Weiss Essen 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers TV
05/04/2021 13:00:00 3 Police Holbeck 4 Hennings Rasselbande
05/04/2021 13:00:00 5 Rangerss 3 Locomotion Egelsbach
05/08/2021 13:00:00 2 Elmshorn Flames 8 evo-Vital Jets TV
05/08/2021 13:00:00 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen 7 Potsdam Bulls
05/08/2021 13:00:00 5 Jumpers Redderse 1 Sandvjk
05/08/2021 13:00:00 1 Korbjägerinnen 2 Basketsbonn
05/08/2021 13:00:00 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers 4 RodaguMonotoners
05/08/2021 13:00:00 4 Hennings Rasselbande 6 Rot Weiss Essen
05/08/2021 13:00:00 3 Locomotion Egelsbach 3 Police Holbeck
05/08/2021 13:00:00 6 Club Berlin 5 Rangerss
05/15/2021 13:00:00 8 evo-Vital Jets 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen
05/15/2021 13:00:00 7 Potsdam Bulls 5 Jumpers Redderse
05/15/2021 13:00:00 1 Sandvjk 1 Korbjägerinnen
05/15/2021 13:00:00 2 Basketsbonn 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers
05/15/2021 13:00:00 4 RodaguMonotoners 4 Hennings Rasselbande TV
05/15/2021 13:00:00 6 Rot Weiss Essen 3 Locomotion Egelsbach
05/15/2021 13:00:00 3 Police Holbeck 6 Club Berlin TV
05/15/2021 13:00:00 5 Rangerss 2 Elmshorn Flames
05/18/2021 13:00:00 5 Jumpers Redderse 8 evo-Vital Jets
05/18/2021 13:00:00 1 Korbjägerinnen 6 Potsdam Bulls TV
05/18/2021 13:00:00 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers 1 Sandvjk
05/18/2021 13:00:00 4 Hennings Rasselbande 2 Basketsbonn
05/18/2021 13:00:00 3 Locomotion Egelsbach 4 RodaguMonotoners
05/18/2021 13:00:00 6 Club Berlin 7 Rot Weiss Essen
05/18/2021 13:00:00 2 Elmshorn Flames 3 Police Holbeck
05/18/2021 13:00:00 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen 5 Rangerss
05/22/2021 13:00:00 8 evo-Vital Jets 4 RodaguMonotoners
05/22/2021 13:00:00 7 Potsdam Bulls 6 Rot Weiss Essen
05/22/2021 13:00:00 1 Sandvjk 3 Police Holbeck
05/22/2021 13:00:00 2 Basketsbonn 5 Rangerss
05/22/2021 13:00:00 1 Korbjägerinnen 6 Club Berlin
05/22/2021 13:00:00 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers 2 Elmshorn Flames
05/22/2021 13:00:00 4 Hennings Rasselbande 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen
05/22/2021 13:00:00 3 Locomotion Egelsbach 5 Jumpers Redderse TV
05/25/2021 13:00:00 6 Rot Weiss Essen 8 evo-Vital Jets TV
05/25/2021 13:00:00 3 Police Holbeck 7 Potsdam Bulls
05/25/2021 13:00:00 5 Rangerss 2 Sandvjk
05/25/2021 13:00:00 4 RodaguMonotoners 1 Basketsbonn
05/25/2021 13:00:00 2 Elmshorn Flames 1 Korbjägerinnen
05/25/2021 13:00:00 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers TV
05/25/2021 13:00:00 5 Jumpers Redderse 4 Hennings Rasselbande
05/25/2021 13:00:00 6 Club Berlin 3 Locomotion Egelsbach
05/29/2021 13:00:00 8 evo-Vital Jets 3 Police Holbeck
05/29/2021 13:00:00 7 Potsdam Bulls 5 Rangerss TV
05/29/2021 13:00:00 2 Sandvjk 4 RodaguMonotoners
05/29/2021 13:00:00 1 Basketsbonn 6 Rot Weiss Essen
05/29/2021 13:00:00 1 Korbjägerinnen 6 Die Gefundenen Fressen
05/29/2021 13:00:00 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers 5 Jumpers Redderse
05/29/2021 13:00:00 4 Hennings Rasselbande 7 Club Berlin
05/29/2021 13:00:00 3 Locomotion Egelsbach 2 Elmshorn Flames
06/01/2021 13:00:00 7 Rangerss 8 evo-Vital Jets
06/01/2021 13:00:00 6 RodaguMonotoners 5 Potsdam Bulls
06/01/2021 13:00:00 4 Rot Weiss Essen 1 Sandvjk
06/01/2021 13:00:00 3 Police Holbeck 2 Basketsbonn
06/01/2021 13:00:00 5 Jumpers Redderse 1 Korbjägerinnen
06/01/2021 13:00:00 7 Club Berlin 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers
06/01/2021 13:00:00 2 Elmshorn Flames 4 Hennings Rasselbande
06/01/2021 13:00:00 6 Die Gefundenen Fressen 3 Locomotion Egelsbach
06/05/2021 13:00:00 8 evo-Vital Jets 1 Sandvjk
06/05/2021 13:00:00 4 Potsdam Bulls 2 Basketsbonn
06/05/2021 13:00:00 7 RodaguMonotoners 3 Police Holbeck TV
06/05/2021 13:00:00 6 Rot Weiss Essen 5 Rangerss
06/05/2021 13:00:00 1 Korbjägerinnen 4 Hennings Rasselbande TV
06/05/2021 13:00:00 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers 3 Locomotion Egelsbach
06/05/2021 13:00:00 6 Club Berlin 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen
06/05/2021 13:00:00 2 Elmshorn Flames 5 Jumpers Redderse
06/08/2021 13:00:00 2 Basketsbonn 8 evo-Vital Jets
06/08/2021 13:00:00 1 Sandvjk 5 Potsdam Bulls
06/08/2021 13:00:00 4 Rangerss 7 RodaguMonotoners
06/08/2021 13:00:00 3 Police Holbeck 6 Rot Weiss Essen
06/08/2021 13:00:00 3 Locomotion Egelsbach 1 Korbjägerinnen
06/08/2021 13:00:00 4 Hennings Rasselbande 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers
06/08/2021 13:00:00 5 Jumpers Redderse 7 Club Berlin
06/08/2021 13:00:00 6 Die Gefundenen Fressen 2 Elmshorn Flames
06/12/2021 13:00:00 8 evo-Vital Jets 5 Potsdam Bulls
06/12/2021 13:00:00 1 Sandvjk 2 Basketsbonn TV
06/12/2021 13:00:00 7 RodaguMonotoners 6 Rot Weiss Essen
06/12/2021 13:00:00 3 Police Holbeck 4 Rangerss
06/12/2021 13:00:00 1 Korbjägerinnen 8 Saarbrooklyn77ers
06/12/2021 13:00:00 4 Hennings Rasselbande 3 Locomotion Egelsbach
06/12/2021 13:00:00 6 Club Berlin 2 Elmshorn Flames TV
06/12/2021 13:00:00 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen 5 Jumpers Redderse
06/15/2021 13:00:00 Potsdam Bulls Basketsbonn PO
06/15/2021 13:00:00 Police Holbeck Sandvjk PO
06/15/2021 13:00:00 Hennings Rasselbande Korbjägerinnen PO
06/15/2021 13:00:00 Locomotion Egelsbach Elmshorn Flames PO
06/15/2021 13:00:00 Die Gefundenen Fressen Rangerss RL
06/15/2021 13:00:00 RodaguMonotoners Jumpers Redderse RL
06/15/2021 13:00:00 Club Berlin Rot Weiss Essen RL
06/19/2021 13:00:00 5 Rangerss 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen RL
06/19/2021 13:00:00 5 Jumpers Redderse 7 RodaguMonotoners RL
06/19/2021 13:00:00 6 Rot Weiss Essen 6 Club Berlin RL
06/19/2021 13:00:00 Sandvjk Basketsbonn SF
06/19/2021 13:00:00 Elmshorn Flames Korbjägerinnen SF
06/22/2021 13:00:00 7 Die Gefundenen Fressen 5 Rangerss TB
06/22/2021 13:00:00 Sandvjk Korbjägerinnen F
06/26/2021 13:00:00 1 Korbjägerinnen 2 Sandvjk F
06/27/2021 13:00:00 2 Sandvjk 1 Korbjägerinnen TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement