League Schedule -- Season 53
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/27/2021 11:30:00 Boston Celtics Best Team parisnemea
03/27/2021 11:30:00 Révma Sun T3Lh4
03/27/2021 11:30:00 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS Hackers Pylaias
03/27/2021 11:30:00 flamengo b.c Lagonisi BC
03/27/2021 11:30:00 Titanikos B.C. Dragons B.C.
03/27/2021 11:30:00 RemalMadrid ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
03/27/2021 11:30:00 aigio bulls Athens bc
03/27/2021 11:30:00 AMALIADA DREAM P.A.S Nafpaktou TV
03/30/2021 11:30:00 4 parisnemea 7 Révma Sun TV
03/30/2021 11:30:00 2 T3Lh4 6 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS
03/30/2021 11:30:00 3 Hackers Pylaias 8 flamengo b.c
03/30/2021 11:30:00 1 Lagonisi BC 5 Boston Celtics Best Team
03/30/2021 11:30:00 2 Dragons B.C. 4 RemalMadrid
03/30/2021 11:30:00 5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 8 aigio bulls
03/30/2021 11:30:00 1 Athens bc 6 AMALIADA DREAM
03/30/2021 11:30:00 3 P.A.S Nafpaktou 7 Titanikos B.C.
04/03/2021 11:30:00 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS 6 parisnemea
04/03/2021 11:30:00 8 flamengo b.c 7 T3Lh4 TV
04/03/2021 11:30:00 4 Boston Celtics Best Team 1 Hackers Pylaias
04/03/2021 11:30:00 3 Révma Sun 5 Lagonisi BC
04/03/2021 11:30:00 6 aigio bulls 2 Dragons B.C.
04/03/2021 11:30:00 8 AMALIADA DREAM 7 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
04/03/2021 11:30:00 3 Titanikos B.C. 1 Athens bc
04/03/2021 11:30:00 5 RemalMadrid 4 P.A.S Nafpaktou
04/06/2021 11:30:00 8 parisnemea 5 flamengo b.c
04/06/2021 11:30:00 7 T3Lh4 6 Boston Celtics Best Team
04/06/2021 11:30:00 1 Hackers Pylaias 3 Révma Sun
04/06/2021 11:30:00 4 Lagonisi BC 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS
04/06/2021 11:30:00 2 Dragons B.C. 8 AMALIADA DREAM
04/06/2021 11:30:00 4 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 5 Titanikos B.C. TV
04/06/2021 11:30:00 1 Athens bc 6 RemalMadrid
04/06/2021 11:30:00 3 P.A.S Nafpaktou 7 aigio bulls
04/10/2021 11:30:00 1 Hackers Pylaias 8 parisnemea
04/10/2021 11:30:00 6 Lagonisi BC 7 T3Lh4
04/10/2021 11:30:00 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS 5 Boston Celtics Best Team TV
04/10/2021 11:30:00 4 flamengo b.c 3 Révma Sun
04/10/2021 11:30:00 1 Athens bc 2 Dragons B.C. TV
04/10/2021 11:30:00 4 P.A.S Nafpaktou 6 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
04/10/2021 11:30:00 5 aigio bulls 3 Titanikos B.C.
04/10/2021 11:30:00 8 AMALIADA DREAM 7 RemalMadrid
04/13/2021 11:30:00 8 parisnemea 7 Lagonisi BC
04/13/2021 11:30:00 5 T3Lh4 1 Hackers Pylaias
04/13/2021 11:30:00 6 Boston Celtics Best Team 3 flamengo b.c
04/13/2021 11:30:00 4 Révma Sun 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS
04/13/2021 11:30:00 1 Dragons B.C. 4 P.A.S Nafpaktou
04/13/2021 11:30:00 5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 2 Athens bc
04/13/2021 11:30:00 3 Titanikos B.C. 8 AMALIADA DREAM
04/13/2021 11:30:00 6 RemalMadrid 7 aigio bulls TV
04/17/2021 11:30:00 7 T3Lh4 8 parisnemea
04/17/2021 11:30:00 5 Lagonisi BC 1 Hackers Pylaias TV
04/17/2021 11:30:00 6 Révma Sun 4 Boston Celtics Best Team
04/17/2021 11:30:00 3 flamengo b.c 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS
04/17/2021 11:30:00 6 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 1 Dragons B.C.
04/17/2021 11:30:00 5 P.A.S Nafpaktou 2 Athens bc
04/17/2021 11:30:00 7 RemalMadrid 3 Titanikos B.C.
04/17/2021 11:30:00 8 AMALIADA DREAM 4 aigio bulls
04/20/2021 11:30:00 8 parisnemea 1 Dragons B.C.
04/20/2021 11:30:00 7 T3Lh4 5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
04/20/2021 11:30:00 1 Hackers Pylaias 2 Athens bc
04/20/2021 11:30:00 6 Lagonisi BC 6 P.A.S Nafpaktou
04/20/2021 11:30:00 3 Boston Celtics Best Team 3 Titanikos B.C.
04/20/2021 11:30:00 5 Révma Sun 7 RemalMadrid
04/20/2021 11:30:00 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS 4 aigio bulls
04/20/2021 11:30:00 4 flamengo b.c 8 AMALIADA DREAM TV
04/24/2021 11:30:00 5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 8 parisnemea
04/24/2021 11:30:00 2 Athens bc 7 T3Lh4
04/24/2021 11:30:00 6 P.A.S Nafpaktou 2 Hackers Pylaias TV
04/24/2021 11:30:00 3 Titanikos B.C. 6 Lagonisi BC
04/24/2021 11:30:00 7 RemalMadrid 4 Boston Celtics Best Team
04/24/2021 11:30:00 4 aigio bulls 5 Révma Sun
04/24/2021 11:30:00 8 AMALIADA DREAM 1 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS
04/24/2021 11:30:00 1 Dragons B.C. 3 flamengo b.c
04/27/2021 11:30:00 8 parisnemea 2 Athens bc
04/27/2021 11:30:00 7 T3Lh4 7 P.A.S Nafpaktou
04/27/2021 11:30:00 2 Hackers Pylaias 3 Titanikos B.C.
04/27/2021 11:30:00 6 Lagonisi BC 6 RemalMadrid
04/27/2021 11:30:00 3 Boston Celtics Best Team 5 aigio bulls
04/27/2021 11:30:00 4 Révma Sun 8 AMALIADA DREAM
04/27/2021 11:30:00 1 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS 1 Dragons B.C.
04/27/2021 11:30:00 5 flamengo b.c 4 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
05/01/2021 11:30:00 7 P.A.S Nafpaktou 8 parisnemea
05/01/2021 11:30:00 3 Titanikos B.C. 7 T3Lh4
05/01/2021 11:30:00 6 RemalMadrid 1 Hackers Pylaias
05/01/2021 11:30:00 5 aigio bulls 5 Lagonisi BC TV
05/01/2021 11:30:00 8 AMALIADA DREAM 3 Boston Celtics Best Team
05/01/2021 11:30:00 1 Dragons B.C. 4 Révma Sun
05/01/2021 11:30:00 4 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS
05/01/2021 11:30:00 2 Athens bc 6 flamengo b.c
05/04/2021 11:30:00 8 parisnemea 3 Titanikos B.C.
05/04/2021 11:30:00 7 T3Lh4 7 RemalMadrid
05/04/2021 11:30:00 1 Hackers Pylaias 5 aigio bulls
05/04/2021 11:30:00 4 Lagonisi BC 8 AMALIADA DREAM
05/04/2021 11:30:00 3 Boston Celtics Best Team 1 Dragons B.C.
05/04/2021 11:30:00 5 Révma Sun 4 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ TV
05/04/2021 11:30:00 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS 2 Athens bc
05/04/2021 11:30:00 6 flamengo b.c 6 P.A.S Nafpaktou
05/08/2021 11:30:00 6 RemalMadrid 8 parisnemea TV
05/08/2021 11:30:00 5 aigio bulls 7 T3Lh4
05/08/2021 11:30:00 8 AMALIADA DREAM 1 Hackers Pylaias
05/08/2021 11:30:00 1 Dragons B.C. 4 Lagonisi BC
05/08/2021 11:30:00 4 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 3 Boston Celtics Best Team
05/08/2021 11:30:00 2 Athens bc 6 Révma Sun
05/08/2021 11:30:00 7 P.A.S Nafpaktou 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS
05/08/2021 11:30:00 3 Titanikos B.C. 5 flamengo b.c
05/15/2021 11:30:00 7 parisnemea 5 aigio bulls
05/15/2021 11:30:00 8 T3Lh4 8 AMALIADA DREAM
05/15/2021 11:30:00 1 Hackers Pylaias 1 Dragons B.C.
05/15/2021 11:30:00 4 Lagonisi BC 4 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
05/15/2021 11:30:00 3 Boston Celtics Best Team 2 Athens bc TV
05/15/2021 11:30:00 6 Révma Sun 7 P.A.S Nafpaktou
05/15/2021 11:30:00 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS 3 Titanikos B.C. TV
05/15/2021 11:30:00 5 flamengo b.c 6 RemalMadrid
05/18/2021 11:30:00 8 AMALIADA DREAM 7 parisnemea
05/18/2021 11:30:00 2 Dragons B.C. 8 T3Lh4 TV
05/18/2021 11:30:00 5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 1 Hackers Pylaias
05/18/2021 11:30:00 1 Athens bc 4 Lagonisi BC
05/18/2021 11:30:00 7 P.A.S Nafpaktou 3 Boston Celtics Best Team
05/18/2021 11:30:00 3 Titanikos B.C. 6 Révma Sun
05/18/2021 11:30:00 6 RemalMadrid 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS
05/18/2021 11:30:00 4 aigio bulls 5 flamengo b.c
05/22/2021 11:30:00 7 parisnemea 3 Boston Celtics Best Team
05/22/2021 11:30:00 8 T3Lh4 6 Révma Sun
05/22/2021 11:30:00 1 Hackers Pylaias 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS
05/22/2021 11:30:00 4 Lagonisi BC 5 flamengo b.c
05/22/2021 11:30:00 2 Dragons B.C. 3 Titanikos B.C.
05/22/2021 11:30:00 5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 6 RemalMadrid
05/22/2021 11:30:00 1 Athens bc 4 aigio bulls
05/22/2021 11:30:00 7 P.A.S Nafpaktou 8 AMALIADA DREAM TV
05/25/2021 11:30:00 6 Révma Sun 7 parisnemea TV
05/25/2021 11:30:00 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS 8 T3Lh4
05/25/2021 11:30:00 5 flamengo b.c 1 Hackers Pylaias
05/25/2021 11:30:00 3 Boston Celtics Best Team 4 Lagonisi BC
05/25/2021 11:30:00 6 RemalMadrid 2 Dragons B.C.
05/25/2021 11:30:00 4 aigio bulls 5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ TV
05/25/2021 11:30:00 8 AMALIADA DREAM 1 Athens bc
05/25/2021 11:30:00 3 Titanikos B.C. 7 P.A.S Nafpaktou
05/29/2021 11:30:00 7 parisnemea 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS
05/29/2021 11:30:00 8 T3Lh4 5 flamengo b.c TV
05/29/2021 11:30:00 1 Hackers Pylaias 3 Boston Celtics Best Team
05/29/2021 11:30:00 4 Lagonisi BC 6 Révma Sun
05/29/2021 11:30:00 2 Dragons B.C. 4 aigio bulls
05/29/2021 11:30:00 5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 8 AMALIADA DREAM
05/29/2021 11:30:00 1 Athens bc 3 Titanikos B.C.
05/29/2021 11:30:00 7 P.A.S Nafpaktou 6 RemalMadrid
06/01/2021 11:30:00 5 flamengo b.c 7 parisnemea
06/01/2021 11:30:00 3 Boston Celtics Best Team 8 T3Lh4
06/01/2021 11:30:00 6 Révma Sun 1 Hackers Pylaias
06/01/2021 11:30:00 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS 4 Lagonisi BC
06/01/2021 11:30:00 8 AMALIADA DREAM 2 Dragons B.C.
06/01/2021 11:30:00 3 Titanikos B.C. 5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
06/01/2021 11:30:00 6 RemalMadrid 1 Athens bc
06/01/2021 11:30:00 4 aigio bulls 7 P.A.S Nafpaktou
06/05/2021 11:30:00 7 parisnemea 1 Hackers Pylaias
06/05/2021 11:30:00 8 T3Lh4 4 Lagonisi BC
06/05/2021 11:30:00 3 Boston Celtics Best Team 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS TV
06/05/2021 11:30:00 6 Révma Sun 5 flamengo b.c
06/05/2021 11:30:00 2 Dragons B.C. 1 Athens bc TV
06/05/2021 11:30:00 5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 7 P.A.S Nafpaktou
06/05/2021 11:30:00 3 Titanikos B.C. 4 aigio bulls
06/05/2021 11:30:00 6 RemalMadrid 8 AMALIADA DREAM
06/08/2021 11:30:00 4 Lagonisi BC 7 parisnemea
06/08/2021 11:30:00 1 Hackers Pylaias 8 T3Lh4
06/08/2021 11:30:00 5 flamengo b.c 3 Boston Celtics Best Team
06/08/2021 11:30:00 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS 6 Révma Sun
06/08/2021 11:30:00 7 P.A.S Nafpaktou 2 Dragons B.C.
06/08/2021 11:30:00 1 Athens bc 5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
06/08/2021 11:30:00 8 AMALIADA DREAM 3 Titanikos B.C.
06/08/2021 11:30:00 4 aigio bulls 6 RemalMadrid
06/12/2021 11:30:00 7 parisnemea 8 T3Lh4
06/12/2021 11:30:00 1 Hackers Pylaias 4 Lagonisi BC TV
06/12/2021 11:30:00 3 Boston Celtics Best Team 6 Révma Sun
06/12/2021 11:30:00 2 PANATHINAIKOS KRITIS 5 flamengo b.c
06/12/2021 11:30:00 2 Dragons B.C. 5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
06/12/2021 11:30:00 1 Athens bc 7 P.A.S Nafpaktou
06/12/2021 11:30:00 3 Titanikos B.C. 6 RemalMadrid TV
06/12/2021 11:30:00 4 aigio bulls 8 AMALIADA DREAM
TV: Televised
Advertisement