League Schedule -- Season 58
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
07/30/2022 17:00:00 Basketeria Pascoal Miami Royal Reckless
07/30/2022 17:00:00 BDragon Diego Futebol Clube
07/30/2022 17:00:00 Kattina Rimuru BC
07/30/2022 17:00:00 Team 32253 Fla bulls
07/30/2022 17:00:00 TRATOR BarceLomBra
07/30/2022 17:00:00 São Buls Rondônia Likes
07/30/2022 17:00:00 Todos os Santos EC SkyDreamers
07/30/2022 17:00:00 Londrina Pr Team90 TV
08/02/2022 17:00:00 2 Miami Royal Reckless 3 BDragon TV
08/02/2022 17:00:00 7 Diego Futebol Clube 8 Kattina
08/02/2022 17:00:00 1 Rimuru BC 5 Team 32253
08/02/2022 17:00:00 4 Fla bulls 6 Basketeria Pascoal
08/02/2022 17:00:00 1 BarceLomBra 5 São Buls
08/02/2022 17:00:00 4 Rondônia Likes 7 Todos os Santos EC
08/02/2022 17:00:00 2 SkyDreamers 3 Londrina Pr
08/02/2022 17:00:00 6 Team90 8 TRATOR
08/06/2022 17:00:00 8 Kattina 5 Miami Royal Reckless
08/06/2022 17:00:00 4 Team 32253 6 Diego Futebol Clube TV
08/06/2022 17:00:00 3 Basketeria Pascoal 2 Rimuru BC
08/06/2022 17:00:00 1 BDragon 7 Fla bulls
08/06/2022 17:00:00 3 Todos os Santos EC 2 BarceLomBra
08/06/2022 17:00:00 6 Londrina Pr 7 Rondônia Likes
08/06/2022 17:00:00 4 TRATOR 1 SkyDreamers
08/06/2022 17:00:00 5 São Buls 8 Team90
08/09/2022 17:00:00 2 Miami Royal Reckless 6 Team 32253
08/09/2022 17:00:00 4 Diego Futebol Clube 7 Basketeria Pascoal
08/09/2022 17:00:00 1 Rimuru BC 3 BDragon
08/09/2022 17:00:00 5 Fla bulls 8 Kattina
08/09/2022 17:00:00 3 BarceLomBra 7 Londrina Pr
08/09/2022 17:00:00 4 Rondônia Likes 6 TRATOR TV
08/09/2022 17:00:00 1 SkyDreamers 2 São Buls
08/09/2022 17:00:00 8 Team90 5 Todos os Santos EC
08/13/2022 17:00:00 5 Rimuru BC 1 Miami Royal Reckless
08/13/2022 17:00:00 4 Fla bulls 3 Diego Futebol Clube
08/13/2022 17:00:00 8 Kattina 7 Basketeria Pascoal TV
08/13/2022 17:00:00 6 Team 32253 2 BDragon
08/13/2022 17:00:00 1 SkyDreamers 3 BarceLomBra TV
08/13/2022 17:00:00 8 Team90 6 Rondônia Likes
08/13/2022 17:00:00 4 Todos os Santos EC 5 TRATOR
08/13/2022 17:00:00 7 Londrina Pr 2 São Buls
08/16/2022 17:00:00 1 Miami Royal Reckless 4 Fla bulls
08/16/2022 17:00:00 3 Diego Futebol Clube 6 Rimuru BC
08/16/2022 17:00:00 5 Basketeria Pascoal 7 Team 32253
08/16/2022 17:00:00 2 BDragon 8 Kattina
08/16/2022 17:00:00 5 BarceLomBra 8 Team90
08/16/2022 17:00:00 4 Rondônia Likes 1 SkyDreamers
08/16/2022 17:00:00 3 TRATOR 7 Londrina Pr
08/16/2022 17:00:00 2 São Buls 6 Todos os Santos EC TV
08/20/2022 17:00:00 3 Diego Futebol Clube 1 Miami Royal Reckless
08/20/2022 17:00:00 4 Fla bulls 6 Rimuru BC TV
08/20/2022 17:00:00 2 BDragon 5 Basketeria Pascoal
08/20/2022 17:00:00 7 Team 32253 8 Kattina
08/20/2022 17:00:00 5 Rondônia Likes 3 BarceLomBra
08/20/2022 17:00:00 8 Team90 1 SkyDreamers
08/20/2022 17:00:00 2 São Buls 4 TRATOR
08/20/2022 17:00:00 6 Londrina Pr 7 Todos os Santos EC
08/23/2022 17:00:00 2 BarceLomBra 1 Miami Royal Reckless
08/23/2022 17:00:00 7 Rondônia Likes 5 Diego Futebol Clube
08/23/2022 17:00:00 1 SkyDreamers 3 Rimuru BC
08/23/2022 17:00:00 8 Team90 6 Fla bulls
08/23/2022 17:00:00 3 TRATOR 2 Basketeria Pascoal
08/23/2022 17:00:00 4 São Buls 4 BDragon
08/23/2022 17:00:00 5 Todos os Santos EC 7 Kattina
08/23/2022 17:00:00 6 Londrina Pr 8 Team 32253 TV
08/27/2022 17:00:00 1 Miami Royal Reckless 7 Rondônia Likes
08/27/2022 17:00:00 5 Diego Futebol Clube 1 SkyDreamers
08/27/2022 17:00:00 3 Rimuru BC 8 Team90 TV
08/27/2022 17:00:00 6 Fla bulls 3 TRATOR
08/27/2022 17:00:00 2 Basketeria Pascoal 4 São Buls
08/27/2022 17:00:00 4 BDragon 5 Todos os Santos EC
08/27/2022 17:00:00 7 Kattina 6 Londrina Pr
08/27/2022 17:00:00 8 Team 32253 2 BarceLomBra
08/30/2022 17:00:00 1 SkyDreamers 1 Miami Royal Reckless
08/30/2022 17:00:00 8 Team90 6 Diego Futebol Clube
08/30/2022 17:00:00 3 TRATOR 2 Rimuru BC
08/30/2022 17:00:00 4 São Buls 5 Fla bulls
08/30/2022 17:00:00 5 Todos os Santos EC 3 Basketeria Pascoal
08/30/2022 17:00:00 7 Londrina Pr 4 BDragon
08/30/2022 17:00:00 2 BarceLomBra 7 Kattina
08/30/2022 17:00:00 6 Rondônia Likes 8 Team 32253
09/03/2022 17:00:00 1 Miami Royal Reckless 8 Team90
09/03/2022 17:00:00 5 Diego Futebol Clube 3 TRATOR
09/03/2022 17:00:00 2 Rimuru BC 4 São Buls
09/03/2022 17:00:00 6 Fla bulls 5 Todos os Santos EC TV
09/03/2022 17:00:00 3 Basketeria Pascoal 7 Londrina Pr
09/03/2022 17:00:00 4 BDragon 2 BarceLomBra
09/03/2022 17:00:00 7 Kattina 6 Rondônia Likes
09/03/2022 17:00:00 8 Team 32253 1 SkyDreamers
09/06/2022 17:00:00 4 TRATOR 1 Miami Royal Reckless
09/06/2022 17:00:00 3 São Buls 3 Diego Futebol Clube
09/06/2022 17:00:00 5 Todos os Santos EC 2 Rimuru BC
09/06/2022 17:00:00 7 Londrina Pr 6 Fla bulls
09/06/2022 17:00:00 2 BarceLomBra 4 Basketeria Pascoal
09/06/2022 17:00:00 6 Rondônia Likes 5 BDragon TV
09/06/2022 17:00:00 1 SkyDreamers 7 Kattina
09/06/2022 17:00:00 8 Team90 8 Team 32253
09/10/2022 17:00:00 1 Miami Royal Reckless 3 São Buls TV
09/10/2022 17:00:00 3 Diego Futebol Clube 5 Todos os Santos EC
09/10/2022 17:00:00 2 Rimuru BC 7 Londrina Pr
09/10/2022 17:00:00 5 Fla bulls 2 BarceLomBra
09/10/2022 17:00:00 6 Basketeria Pascoal 6 Rondônia Likes
09/10/2022 17:00:00 4 BDragon 1 SkyDreamers
09/10/2022 17:00:00 7 Kattina 8 Team90
09/10/2022 17:00:00 8 Team 32253 4 TRATOR
09/17/2022 17:00:00 5 Todos os Santos EC 1 Miami Royal Reckless
09/17/2022 17:00:00 6 Londrina Pr 2 Diego Futebol Clube
09/17/2022 17:00:00 2 BarceLomBra 3 Rimuru BC
09/17/2022 17:00:00 7 Rondônia Likes 6 Fla bulls
09/17/2022 17:00:00 1 SkyDreamers 4 Basketeria Pascoal TV
09/17/2022 17:00:00 8 Team90 7 BDragon
09/17/2022 17:00:00 4 TRATOR 5 Kattina TV
09/17/2022 17:00:00 3 São Buls 8 Team 32253
09/20/2022 17:00:00 1 Miami Royal Reckless 7 Londrina Pr
09/20/2022 17:00:00 2 Diego Futebol Clube 2 BarceLomBra TV
09/20/2022 17:00:00 5 Rimuru BC 6 Rondônia Likes
09/20/2022 17:00:00 7 Fla bulls 1 SkyDreamers
09/20/2022 17:00:00 3 Basketeria Pascoal 8 Team90
09/20/2022 17:00:00 6 BDragon 4 TRATOR
09/20/2022 17:00:00 4 Kattina 3 São Buls
09/20/2022 17:00:00 8 Team 32253 5 Todos os Santos EC
09/24/2022 17:00:00 1 Miami Royal Reckless 3 Basketeria Pascoal
09/24/2022 17:00:00 2 Diego Futebol Clube 6 BDragon
09/24/2022 17:00:00 5 Rimuru BC 4 Kattina
09/24/2022 17:00:00 7 Fla bulls 8 Team 32253
09/24/2022 17:00:00 2 BarceLomBra 4 TRATOR
09/24/2022 17:00:00 5 Rondônia Likes 3 São Buls
09/24/2022 17:00:00 1 SkyDreamers 7 Todos os Santos EC
09/24/2022 17:00:00 8 Team90 6 Londrina Pr TV
09/27/2022 17:00:00 5 BDragon 1 Miami Royal Reckless TV
09/27/2022 17:00:00 4 Kattina 2 Diego Futebol Clube
09/27/2022 17:00:00 8 Team 32253 6 Rimuru BC
09/27/2022 17:00:00 3 Basketeria Pascoal 7 Fla bulls
09/27/2022 17:00:00 3 São Buls 2 BarceLomBra
09/27/2022 17:00:00 6 Todos os Santos EC 7 Rondônia Likes TV
09/27/2022 17:00:00 5 Londrina Pr 1 SkyDreamers
09/27/2022 17:00:00 4 TRATOR 8 Team90
10/01/2022 17:00:00 1 Miami Royal Reckless 4 Kattina
10/01/2022 17:00:00 2 Diego Futebol Clube 8 Team 32253 TV
10/01/2022 17:00:00 6 Rimuru BC 3 Basketeria Pascoal
10/01/2022 17:00:00 7 Fla bulls 5 BDragon
10/01/2022 17:00:00 2 BarceLomBra 6 Todos os Santos EC
10/01/2022 17:00:00 7 Rondônia Likes 5 Londrina Pr
10/01/2022 17:00:00 1 SkyDreamers 4 TRATOR
10/01/2022 17:00:00 8 Team90 3 São Buls
10/04/2022 17:00:00 8 Team 32253 1 Miami Royal Reckless
10/04/2022 17:00:00 3 Basketeria Pascoal 2 Diego Futebol Clube
10/04/2022 17:00:00 5 BDragon 6 Rimuru BC
10/04/2022 17:00:00 4 Kattina 7 Fla bulls
10/04/2022 17:00:00 5 Londrina Pr 2 BarceLomBra
10/04/2022 17:00:00 4 TRATOR 7 Rondônia Likes
10/04/2022 17:00:00 3 São Buls 1 SkyDreamers
10/04/2022 17:00:00 6 Todos os Santos EC 8 Team90
10/08/2022 17:00:00 1 Miami Royal Reckless 6 Rimuru BC
10/08/2022 17:00:00 2 Diego Futebol Clube 7 Fla bulls
10/08/2022 17:00:00 3 Basketeria Pascoal 4 Kattina TV
10/08/2022 17:00:00 5 BDragon 8 Team 32253
10/08/2022 17:00:00 2 BarceLomBra 1 SkyDreamers TV
10/08/2022 17:00:00 7 Rondônia Likes 8 Team90
10/08/2022 17:00:00 4 TRATOR 6 Todos os Santos EC
10/08/2022 17:00:00 3 São Buls 5 Londrina Pr
10/11/2022 17:00:00 7 Fla bulls 1 Miami Royal Reckless
10/11/2022 17:00:00 6 Rimuru BC 2 Diego Futebol Clube
10/11/2022 17:00:00 8 Team 32253 3 Basketeria Pascoal
10/11/2022 17:00:00 4 Kattina 5 BDragon
10/11/2022 17:00:00 8 Team90 2 BarceLomBra
10/11/2022 17:00:00 1 SkyDreamers 7 Rondônia Likes
10/11/2022 17:00:00 5 Londrina Pr 4 TRATOR
10/11/2022 17:00:00 6 Todos os Santos EC 3 São Buls
10/15/2022 17:00:00 1 Miami Royal Reckless 2 Diego Futebol Clube
10/15/2022 17:00:00 6 Rimuru BC 7 Fla bulls TV
10/15/2022 17:00:00 3 Basketeria Pascoal 5 BDragon
10/15/2022 17:00:00 4 Kattina 8 Team 32253
10/15/2022 17:00:00 2 BarceLomBra 7 Rondônia Likes
10/15/2022 17:00:00 1 SkyDreamers 8 Team90
10/15/2022 17:00:00 4 TRATOR 3 São Buls TV
10/15/2022 17:00:00 6 Todos os Santos EC 5 Londrina Pr
TV: Televised
Advertisement