League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 11:00:00 İçel BŞB milwaukee bucks
03/09/2024 11:00:00 OrtaanatoliaN Tirebolu
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti Kerem Spor FC
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Arhavispor0A3 Şumnuspor
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Nef Galatasaray HaciBabaWarriors
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Bravooo Wakanda forever
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Daçka Moskov BK
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Taçhan Bixapine TV
03/12/2024 11:00:00 2 milwaukee bucks 6 OrtaanatoliaN TV
03/12/2024 11:00:00 3 Tirebolu 4 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti
03/12/2024 11:00:00 5 Kerem Spor FC 8 Arhavispor0A3
03/12/2024 11:00:00 1 Şumnuspor 7 İçel BŞB
03/12/2024 11:00:00 1 HaciBabaWarriors 6 Bravooo
03/12/2024 11:00:00 3 Wakanda forever 7 Daçka
03/12/2024 11:00:00 2 Moskov BK 4 Taçhan
03/12/2024 11:00:00 5 Bixapine 8 Nef Galatasaray
03/16/2024 11:00:00 2 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti 3 milwaukee bucks
03/16/2024 11:00:00 6 Arhavispor0A3 4 Tirebolu TV
03/16/2024 11:00:00 8 İçel BŞB 7 Kerem Spor FC
03/16/2024 11:00:00 5 OrtaanatoliaN 1 Şumnuspor
03/16/2024 11:00:00 6 Daçka 2 HaciBabaWarriors
03/16/2024 11:00:00 4 Taçhan 5 Wakanda forever
03/16/2024 11:00:00 8 Nef Galatasaray 1 Moskov BK
03/16/2024 11:00:00 7 Bravooo 3 Bixapine
03/19/2024 11:00:00 5 milwaukee bucks 7 Arhavispor0A3
03/19/2024 11:00:00 3 Tirebolu 8 İçel BŞB
03/19/2024 11:00:00 6 Kerem Spor FC 4 OrtaanatoliaN
03/19/2024 11:00:00 2 Şumnuspor 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti
03/19/2024 11:00:00 5 HaciBabaWarriors 4 Taçhan
03/19/2024 11:00:00 6 Wakanda forever 8 Nef Galatasaray TV
03/19/2024 11:00:00 1 Moskov BK 7 Bravooo
03/19/2024 11:00:00 2 Bixapine 3 Daçka
03/23/2024 11:00:00 4 Kerem Spor FC 3 milwaukee bucks
03/23/2024 11:00:00 2 Şumnuspor 5 Tirebolu
03/23/2024 11:00:00 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti 8 İçel BŞB TV
03/23/2024 11:00:00 7 Arhavispor0A3 6 OrtaanatoliaN
03/23/2024 11:00:00 1 Moskov BK 6 HaciBabaWarriors TV
03/23/2024 11:00:00 4 Bixapine 5 Wakanda forever
03/23/2024 11:00:00 2 Daçka 8 Nef Galatasaray
03/23/2024 11:00:00 3 Taçhan 7 Bravooo
03/26/2024 11:00:00 5 milwaukee bucks 4 Şumnuspor
03/26/2024 11:00:00 3 Tirebolu 2 Kerem Spor FC
03/26/2024 11:00:00 8 İçel BŞB 7 Arhavispor0A3
03/26/2024 11:00:00 6 OrtaanatoliaN 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti
03/26/2024 11:00:00 5 HaciBabaWarriors 6 Bixapine
03/26/2024 11:00:00 3 Wakanda forever 1 Moskov BK
03/26/2024 11:00:00 8 Nef Galatasaray 4 Taçhan
03/26/2024 11:00:00 7 Bravooo 2 Daçka TV
03/30/2024 11:00:00 4 Tirebolu 3 milwaukee bucks
03/30/2024 11:00:00 6 Şumnuspor 2 Kerem Spor FC TV
03/30/2024 11:00:00 7 OrtaanatoliaN 8 İçel BŞB
03/30/2024 11:00:00 5 Arhavispor0A3 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti
03/30/2024 11:00:00 6 Wakanda forever 7 HaciBabaWarriors
03/30/2024 11:00:00 4 Bixapine 1 Moskov BK
03/30/2024 11:00:00 5 Bravooo 8 Nef Galatasaray
03/30/2024 11:00:00 3 Taçhan 2 Daçka
04/02/2024 11:00:00 5 HaciBabaWarriors 3 milwaukee bucks
04/02/2024 11:00:00 7 Wakanda forever 4 Tirebolu
04/02/2024 11:00:00 1 Moskov BK 2 Kerem Spor FC
04/02/2024 11:00:00 6 Bixapine 6 Şumnuspor
04/02/2024 11:00:00 8 Nef Galatasaray 8 İçel BŞB
04/02/2024 11:00:00 4 Bravooo 7 OrtaanatoliaN
04/02/2024 11:00:00 3 Daçka 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti
04/02/2024 11:00:00 2 Taçhan 5 Arhavispor0A3 TV
04/06/2024 11:00:00 3 milwaukee bucks 6 Wakanda forever
04/06/2024 11:00:00 5 Tirebolu 1 Moskov BK
04/06/2024 11:00:00 2 Kerem Spor FC 5 Bixapine TV
04/06/2024 11:00:00 6 Şumnuspor 8 Nef Galatasaray
04/06/2024 11:00:00 8 İçel BŞB 2 Bravooo
04/06/2024 11:00:00 7 OrtaanatoliaN 7 Daçka
04/06/2024 11:00:00 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti 3 Taçhan
04/06/2024 11:00:00 4 Arhavispor0A3 4 HaciBabaWarriors
04/09/2024 11:00:00 1 Moskov BK 3 milwaukee bucks
04/09/2024 11:00:00 3 Bixapine 6 Tirebolu
04/09/2024 11:00:00 8 Nef Galatasaray 2 Kerem Spor FC
04/09/2024 11:00:00 4 Bravooo 5 Şumnuspor
04/09/2024 11:00:00 5 Daçka 7 İçel BŞB
04/09/2024 11:00:00 7 Taçhan 8 OrtaanatoliaN
04/09/2024 11:00:00 2 HaciBabaWarriors 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti
04/09/2024 11:00:00 6 Wakanda forever 4 Arhavispor0A3
04/13/2024 11:00:00 3 milwaukee bucks 2 Bixapine
04/13/2024 11:00:00 6 Tirebolu 8 Nef Galatasaray
04/13/2024 11:00:00 2 Kerem Spor FC 5 Bravooo
04/13/2024 11:00:00 5 Şumnuspor 4 Daçka TV
04/13/2024 11:00:00 7 İçel BŞB 3 Taçhan
04/13/2024 11:00:00 8 OrtaanatoliaN 7 HaciBabaWarriors
04/13/2024 11:00:00 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti 6 Wakanda forever
04/13/2024 11:00:00 4 Arhavispor0A3 1 Moskov BK
04/16/2024 11:00:00 8 Nef Galatasaray 3 milwaukee bucks
04/16/2024 11:00:00 6 Bravooo 6 Tirebolu
04/16/2024 11:00:00 4 Daçka 2 Kerem Spor FC
04/16/2024 11:00:00 3 Taçhan 5 Şumnuspor
04/16/2024 11:00:00 5 HaciBabaWarriors 7 İçel BŞB
04/16/2024 11:00:00 7 Wakanda forever 8 OrtaanatoliaN TV
04/16/2024 11:00:00 1 Moskov BK 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti
04/16/2024 11:00:00 2 Bixapine 4 Arhavispor0A3
04/20/2024 11:00:00 3 milwaukee bucks 6 Bravooo TV
04/20/2024 11:00:00 6 Tirebolu 4 Daçka
04/20/2024 11:00:00 2 Kerem Spor FC 2 Taçhan
04/20/2024 11:00:00 5 Şumnuspor 5 HaciBabaWarriors
04/20/2024 11:00:00 7 İçel BŞB 7 Wakanda forever
04/20/2024 11:00:00 8 OrtaanatoliaN 1 Moskov BK
04/20/2024 11:00:00 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti 3 Bixapine
04/20/2024 11:00:00 4 Arhavispor0A3 8 Nef Galatasaray
04/27/2024 11:00:00 4 Daçka 3 milwaukee bucks
04/27/2024 11:00:00 3 Taçhan 6 Tirebolu
04/27/2024 11:00:00 5 HaciBabaWarriors 2 Kerem Spor FC
04/27/2024 11:00:00 7 Wakanda forever 5 Şumnuspor
04/27/2024 11:00:00 1 Moskov BK 7 İçel BŞB TV
04/27/2024 11:00:00 2 Bixapine 8 OrtaanatoliaN
04/27/2024 11:00:00 8 Nef Galatasaray 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti TV
04/27/2024 11:00:00 6 Bravooo 4 Arhavispor0A3
04/30/2024 11:00:00 3 milwaukee bucks 2 Taçhan
04/30/2024 11:00:00 6 Tirebolu 3 HaciBabaWarriors TV
04/30/2024 11:00:00 2 Kerem Spor FC 6 Wakanda forever
04/30/2024 11:00:00 5 Şumnuspor 1 Moskov BK
04/30/2024 11:00:00 7 İçel BŞB 4 Bixapine
04/30/2024 11:00:00 8 OrtaanatoliaN 8 Nef Galatasaray
04/30/2024 11:00:00 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti 5 Bravooo
04/30/2024 11:00:00 4 Arhavispor0A3 7 Daçka
05/04/2024 11:00:00 3 milwaukee bucks 7 İçel BŞB
05/04/2024 11:00:00 5 Tirebolu 8 OrtaanatoliaN
05/04/2024 11:00:00 2 Kerem Spor FC 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti
05/04/2024 11:00:00 6 Şumnuspor 4 Arhavispor0A3
05/04/2024 11:00:00 3 HaciBabaWarriors 8 Nef Galatasaray
05/04/2024 11:00:00 5 Wakanda forever 7 Bravooo
05/04/2024 11:00:00 1 Moskov BK 6 Daçka
05/04/2024 11:00:00 4 Bixapine 2 Taçhan TV
05/07/2024 11:00:00 8 OrtaanatoliaN 2 milwaukee bucks TV
05/07/2024 11:00:00 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti 5 Tirebolu
05/07/2024 11:00:00 4 Arhavispor0A3 3 Kerem Spor FC
05/07/2024 11:00:00 7 İçel BŞB 6 Şumnuspor
05/07/2024 11:00:00 6 Bravooo 3 HaciBabaWarriors
05/07/2024 11:00:00 7 Daçka 4 Wakanda forever TV
05/07/2024 11:00:00 2 Taçhan 1 Moskov BK
05/07/2024 11:00:00 8 Nef Galatasaray 5 Bixapine
05/11/2024 11:00:00 3 milwaukee bucks 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti
05/11/2024 11:00:00 6 Tirebolu 4 Arhavispor0A3 TV
05/11/2024 11:00:00 2 Kerem Spor FC 8 İçel BŞB
05/11/2024 11:00:00 5 Şumnuspor 7 OrtaanatoliaN
05/11/2024 11:00:00 2 HaciBabaWarriors 5 Daçka
05/11/2024 11:00:00 6 Wakanda forever 3 Taçhan
05/11/2024 11:00:00 1 Moskov BK 8 Nef Galatasaray
05/11/2024 11:00:00 4 Bixapine 7 Bravooo
05/14/2024 11:00:00 4 Arhavispor0A3 3 milwaukee bucks
05/14/2024 11:00:00 8 İçel BŞB 6 Tirebolu
05/14/2024 11:00:00 7 OrtaanatoliaN 2 Kerem Spor FC
05/14/2024 11:00:00 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti 5 Şumnuspor
05/14/2024 11:00:00 5 Taçhan 2 HaciBabaWarriors
05/14/2024 11:00:00 8 Nef Galatasaray 4 Wakanda forever
05/14/2024 11:00:00 7 Bravooo 1 Moskov BK
05/14/2024 11:00:00 3 Daçka 6 Bixapine
05/18/2024 11:00:00 3 milwaukee bucks 2 Kerem Spor FC
05/18/2024 11:00:00 6 Tirebolu 5 Şumnuspor
05/18/2024 11:00:00 7 İçel BŞB 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti TV
05/18/2024 11:00:00 8 OrtaanatoliaN 4 Arhavispor0A3
05/18/2024 11:00:00 2 HaciBabaWarriors 1 Moskov BK TV
05/18/2024 11:00:00 3 Wakanda forever 4 Bixapine
05/18/2024 11:00:00 8 Nef Galatasaray 5 Daçka
05/18/2024 11:00:00 7 Bravooo 6 Taçhan
05/21/2024 11:00:00 5 Şumnuspor 3 milwaukee bucks
05/21/2024 11:00:00 2 Kerem Spor FC 6 Tirebolu
05/21/2024 11:00:00 4 Arhavispor0A3 7 İçel BŞB
05/21/2024 11:00:00 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti 8 OrtaanatoliaN
05/21/2024 11:00:00 3 Bixapine 2 HaciBabaWarriors
05/21/2024 11:00:00 1 Moskov BK 5 Wakanda forever
05/21/2024 11:00:00 6 Taçhan 8 Nef Galatasaray
05/21/2024 11:00:00 4 Daçka 7 Bravooo
05/25/2024 11:00:00 3 milwaukee bucks 6 Tirebolu
05/25/2024 11:00:00 2 Kerem Spor FC 5 Şumnuspor TV
05/25/2024 11:00:00 7 İçel BŞB 8 OrtaanatoliaN
05/25/2024 11:00:00 1 Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti 4 Arhavispor0A3
05/25/2024 11:00:00 5 HaciBabaWarriors 3 Wakanda forever
05/25/2024 11:00:00 1 Moskov BK 2 Bixapine
05/25/2024 11:00:00 8 Nef Galatasaray 7 Bravooo TV
05/25/2024 11:00:00 6 Daçka 4 Taçhan
05/28/2024 11:00:00 Şumnuspor Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti PO
05/28/2024 11:00:00 milwaukee bucks Kerem Spor FC PO
05/28/2024 11:00:00 Daçka Moskov BK PO
05/28/2024 11:00:00 Bixapine HaciBabaWarriors PO
05/28/2024 11:00:00 Bravooo Arhavispor0A3 RL
05/28/2024 11:00:00 İçel BŞB Wakanda forever RL
05/28/2024 11:00:00 Tirebolu Taçhan RL
06/01/2024 11:00:00 5 Arhavispor0A3 7 Bravooo RL
06/01/2024 11:00:00 5 Wakanda forever 7 İçel BŞB RL
06/01/2024 11:00:00 6 Taçhan 6 Tirebolu RL
06/01/2024 11:00:00 Kerem Spor FC Batı Trakya Cumhuriyeti SF
06/01/2024 11:00:00 Bixapine Moskov BK SF
06/04/2024 11:00:00 7 Bravooo 5 Arhavispor0A3 TB
06/04/2024 11:00:00 7 İçel BŞB 5 Wakanda forever TB
06/04/2024 11:00:00 6 Tirebolu 6 Taçhan TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final TV: Televised
Advertisement