Türkiye
Number of Divisions: 4

Active Teams: 484

Users Online: 2

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 53.1 by Vassilis Mparlas
Rebounds per game: 26.6 by Ellis Swenson
Assists per game: 12.9 by Mehmet Kubilay Cantekin
Blocks per game: 4.4 by Önsal Karadüzen

Best Performances:

Points: 98 by Vlas Golovnin
Rebounds: 50 by  Ludovic Vilar
Assists: 32 by Czesław Żabiński
Blocks: 14 by Gaétan Tison

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Ernesto (NT Coach)

Manager Rating:

74%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Obradovic | Türkiye U21 Coach

Manager Rating:

63%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 galatasaray 17.44 9
2 Bagkur Idmanyurdu 16.29 7
3 durma yolcu! 16.17 12
4 DeU CarnivorS 14.53 15
5 kiku 14.25 8
6 Dust My Broom 13.8 5
7 İncow Sk 13.8 10
8 Yesilyurt_Sk 13.6 43
9 Börta Cavaliers 13.43 7
10 Schweppes Kinder 13.15 13
11 HucJiaB 13.13 16
12 Emirdağ BT 13 6
13 kırkısrak eagles 12.67 9
14 FlareX UnieX 12.59 34
15 Kabus Team 12.43 7
16 Layhar 12.33 15
17 Fab_Five 12.29 7
18 Florenzköy 12 13
19 Aloğlu 12 5
20 kahramanlar 12 6
21 SİMYASPOR 12 7
22 yigidospor 12 26
23 Oversea 11.89 9
24 BC MeLo 11.8 5
25 hesaplutfen 11.71 7
26 Istanbul Monsters 11.67 21
27 MuGiWaRaIcHiMi 11.64 11
28 Geliboluspor 11.58 12
29 AdmirAls#54 11.5 18
30 Harsh Tigers 11.47 17
31 khanna 11.29 7
32 Marvellous TeaM 11.2 5
33 BC Cengo 11.2 5
34 Dingo BC 11.18 17
35 xXLoneStarStateXx 11.16 19
36 Jordan Legend 11.13 8
37 Istanbul Eagles 11.13 8
38 Darıca Gencler 11.1 10
39 Golden Ants 11 18
40 Uludağ Wolfs 11 10
41 muhtesemufukspor 10.88 8
42 Galatasaray Spurs20 10.78 9
43 Gulers Team 10.67 6
44 TheSUNpower 10.67 9
45 galatasaray suns 10.58 12
46 saylis 10.4 5
47 V For Vendetta 10.17 6
48 İpsala 10 10
49 12 Angry Men 9.86 7
50 varyemezler 9.85 13
51 KANaryagucu 9.77 13
52 indiana pacerizers 9.7 10
53 FENERBAHHÇE BK 9.67 6
54 MaNoFire 9.6 5
55 Mattsan 9.58 12
56 izmit simit 9.4 10
57 tusem 9 5
58 Beton Spor 8.33 6
59 İzmir Orcas 8.2 5
60 IIIusive 7.6 5

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 3
Dingo BC 7 420
Season 4
Yesilyurt_Sk 9 445
Season 5
Okan's 12 37 1962
Season 7
galatasaray suns 14 790
Season 8
FlareX UnieX 8 437
Izmir Jammers 47 2301
Season 9
Marvellous TeaM 50 2383
Season 10
gözztepe 16 822
izmit simit 38 1975
r1card0 39 1985
Season 14
Börta Cavaliers 6 364
FENERBAHHÇE BK 28 1489
BARKOPAŞA 34 1821
Season 15
durma yolcu! 1 82
Istanbul Monsters 19 1079
Season 16
FERDİFON 18 1002
BC Cengo 21 1219
Season 17
AKD CLub 32 1775
GİDEROS PİRATES 40 2085
Season 18
thunder foam 35 1890
Season 20
V For Vendetta 11 544
Season 21
Red Frogs 26 1378
Season 22
Istanbul Eagles 41 2094
Cabernet Sauvignon 44 2237
Season 23
BJK KARTAL 29 1606
Season 24
İzmir Orcas 5 236
BJK1903 30 1745
Season 27
sonsofwind 23 1324
Season 29
eagle_paw 3 130
Season 30
SchweppesWolfs 2 88
Season 37
Ohannesburg 36 1929
Season 38
Çanta Spor 33 1786
Season 41
kiku 4 197
YOUNG ARROWSs 31 1770
Season 42
BES!KTAS 10 532
Konya Hawks 13 656
Kaşıkadası Zombileri 15 792
Ephesos 25 1372
Nightspell 46 2271
Season 43
Mağara Adamları BK 17 930
Kongratulatonis 22 1262
Season 45
Kırcaali BK 43 2227
Çeşme Spor Kulübü 48 2369
Season 46
Chaosus 45 2258
Season 47
KskAltyapı 12 593
Season 49
KANaryagucu 20 1174
Edirne Basket GSK 24 1357
Obrakadabra 27 1476
Artvin Belediye 42 2220
Season 50
No Limit 49 2373


Titles per Team
# Team
1 durma yolcu!, won B3 1 time, won TBL 6 times, was runner up in TBL 1 time, won Türkiye Kupasi 5 times, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
2 Dingo BC, won B3 1 time, won TBL 2 times, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 3 times.
3 FlareX UnieX, was runner up in B3 1 time, won TBL 3 times, was runner up in TBL 5 times, won Türkiye Kupasi 4 times, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 3 times.
4 Schweppes Kinder, was runner up in B3 1 time, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
5 Yesilyurt_Sk, won TBL 7 times, was runner up in TBL 5 times, won Türkiye Kupasi 4 times, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 2 times.
6 galatasaray, won TBL 7 times, was runner up in TBL 1 time, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
7 HucJiaB, won TBL 4 times, was runner up in TBL 3 times, won Türkiye Kupasi 4 times, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 3 times.
8 yigidospor, won TBL 4 times, was runner up in TBL 1 time, won Türkiye Kupasi 5 times.
9 İncow Sk, won TBL 3 times, was runner up in TBL 1 time, won Türkiye Kupasi 6 times.
10 Bagkur Idmanyurdu, won TBL 2 times, was runner up in TBL 1 time, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
11 Harsh Tigers, won TBL 2 times, was runner up in TBL 1 time.
12 AdmirAls#54, won TBL 2 times, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 2 times.
13 Börta Cavaliers, won TBL 2 times, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
14 Florenzköy, won TBL 2 times.
15 Kabus Team, won TBL 1 time, was runner up in TBL 2 times, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
16 Geliboluspor, won TBL 1 time, was runner up in TBL 2 times.
17 DeU CarnivorS, won TBL 1 time, was runner up in TBL 1 time, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 4 times.
18 Melo Ravens, won TBL 1 time, was runner up in TBL 1 time, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
19 Emirdağ BT, won TBL 1 time, was runner up in TBL 1 time.
20 xXLoneStarStateXx, won TBL 1 time, was runner up in TBL 1 time.
21 khanna, won TBL 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 2 times.
22 SchweppesWolfs, won TBL 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
23 Dust My Broom, won TBL 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
24 Zile Stinging Bees, won TBL 1 time.
25 Layhar, was runner up in TBL 2 times, won Türkiye Kupasi 2 times.
26 ReSeT, was runner up in TBL 2 times, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
27 kırkısrak eagles, was runner up in TBL 2 times, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
28 Jordan Legend, was runner up in TBL 2 times, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
29 Aloğlu, was runner up in TBL 2 times, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
30 eagle_paw, was runner up in TBL 2 times.
31 TheSUNpower, was runner up in TBL 2 times.
32 İpsala, was runner up in TBL 1 time, won Türkiye Kupasi 2 times.
33 Uludağ Wolfs, was runner up in TBL 1 time, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 2 times.
34 MuGiWaRaIcHiMi, was runner up in TBL 1 time, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 2 times.
35 kahramanlar, was runner up in TBL 1 time, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
36 ACEM, was runner up in TBL 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 2 times.
37 KANaryagucu, was runner up in TBL 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
38 galatasaray suns, was runner up in TBL 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
39 tusem, was runner up in TBL 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
40 Kaşıkadası Zombileri, was runner up in TBL 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
41 Aksaray Quake, was runner up in TBL 1 time.
42 SuperBamm Yahoos, was runner up in TBL 1 time.
43 hesaplutfen, was runner up in TBL 1 time.
44 B.A.L, was runner up in TBL 1 time.
45 bit.ly/1lhcbAr, was runner up in TBL 1 time.
46 Oversea, was runner up in TBL 1 time.
47 Rohirrim Horselords, won Türkiye Kupasi 2 times.
48 varyemezler, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 2 times.
49 Golden Ants, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 2 times.
50 kiku, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 2 times.
51 Cedar Block, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
52 Fab_Five, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
53 Marvela, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
54 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀, won Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
55 Santa Booker, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
56 Fenerbahce Club '07, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
57 HusPas, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
58 Usak Fury, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
59 BEŞİKTAŞCOLATURCA, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
60 KARAASLAN BC, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
61 Beton Spor, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
62 V For Vendetta, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
63 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
64 Istanbul Patriots, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
65 Istanbul Eagles, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
66 07Antalya, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
67 Bikeushafaka, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
68 Bold Lions, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.
69 Istanbul Monsters, was runner up in Türkiye Kupasi 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
56 SchweppesWolfs eagle_paw
55 durma yolcu! eagle_paw
54 dur yolcu! Kaşıkadası Zombileri
53 dur yolcu! Aloğlu
52 dur yolcu! Aloğlu
51 dur yolcu! Kabus Team
50 dur yolcu! Kabus Team
49 Kabus Team Oversea
48 Yesilyurt_Sk Melo Ravens
47 Melo Ravens FlareX UnieX
46 AdmirAls#54 Geliboluspor
45 Geliboluspor B.A.L
44 FlareX UnieX Geliboluspor
43 FlareX UnieX xXLoneStarStateXx
42 AdmirAls#54 İpsala
41 Yesilyurt_Sk 🏀 Black Eagles 🏀
40 yigidospor Yesilyurt_Sk
39 Yesilyurt_Sk tusem
38 yigidospor TheSUNpower
37 yigidospor FlareX UnieX
36 yigidospor Yesilyurt_Sk
35 Harsh Tigers yigidospor
34 Harsh Tigers FlareX UnieX
33 FlareX UnieX Yesilyurt_Sk
32 Florenzköy HucJiaB
31 HucJiaB galatasaray suns
30 İncow Sk TheSUNpower
29 Florenzköy İncow Sk
28 İncow Sk Yesilyurt_Sk
27 Börta Cavaliers ACEM
26 Börta Cavaliers bit.ly/1lhcbAr
25 Dust My Broom hesaplutfen
24 Yesilyurt_Sk KANaryagucu
23 İncow Sk Layhar
22 Yesilyurt_Sk FlareX UnieX
21 Yesilyurt_Sk FlareX UnieX
20 khanna Harsh Tigers
19 BC Dingo Jordan Legend
18 BC Dingo Jordan Legend
17 Bagkur Idmanyurdu Yesilyurt_Sk
16 Yesilyurt_Sk Bagkur Idmanyurdu
15 DeU CarnivorS Layhar
14 Bagkur Idmanyurdu MuGiWaRaIcHiMi
13 xXLoneStarStateXx HucJiaB
12 HucJiaB kırkısrak eagles
11 HucJiaB kırkısrak eagles
10 HucJiaB galatasaray
9 galatasaray HucJiaB
8 galatasaray Uludağ Wolfs
7 galatasaray ReSeT
6 galatasaray DeU CarnivorS
5 galatasaray ReSeT
4 galatasaray kahramanlar
3 galatasaray Emirdağ BT
2 Emirdağ BT SuperBamm Yahoos
1 Zile Stinging Bees Aksaray Quake
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
56 kiku SchweppesWolfs
55 durma yolcu! Bold Lions
54 dur yolcu! Swift Wolves
53 dur yolcu! Kaşıkadası Zombileri
52 Aloğlu dur yolcu!
51 yigidospor kiku
50 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 kiku
49 Golden Ants Kabus Team
48 Melo Ravens AdmirAls#54
47 Rohirrim Horselords Melo Ravens
46 Rohirrim Horselords Golden Ants
45 Yesilyurt_Sk II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
44 FlareX UnieX Istanbul Eagles
43 FlareX UnieX Golden Ants
42 🏀 Black Eagles 🏀 galatasaray suns
41 🏀 Black Eagles 🏀 tusem
40 Yesilyurt_Sk FlareX UnieX
39 yigidospor AdmirAls#54
38 varyemezler V For Vendetta
37 yigidospor Istanbul Patriots
36 yigidospor Yesilyurt_Sk
35 yigidospor Yesilyurt_Sk
34 FlareX UnieX 07Antalya
33 HucJiaB FlareX UnieX
32 HucJiaB Istanbul Monsters
31 AdmirAls#54 HucJiaB
30 İncow Sk HucJiaB
29 İncow Sk varyemezler
28 İncow Sk Börta Cavaliers
27 İncow Sk ACEM
26 İpsala ACEM
25 İpsala Dust My Broom
24 İncow Sk varyemezler
23 Yesilyurt_Sk Bikeushafaka
22 İncow Sk FlareX UnieX
21 FlareX UnieX khanna
20 Jordan Legend KARAASLAN BC
19 Layhar BC Dingo
18 Layhar BC Dingo
17 Yesilyurt_Sk DeU CarnivorS
16 Bagkur Idmanyurdu DeU CarnivorS
15 DeU CarnivorS khanna
14 MuGiWaRaIcHiMi Uludağ Wolfs
13 BC Dingo DeU CarnivorS
12 HucJiaB MuGiWaRaIcHiMi
11 HucJiaB MuGiWaRaIcHiMi
10 galatasaray DeU CarnivorS
9 Uludağ Wolfs KANaryagucu
8 Schweppes Kinder Uludağ Wolfs
7 Fab_Five HucJiaB
6 ReSeT Schweppes Kinder
5 kırkısrak eagles ReSeT
4 Marvela Beton Spor
3 kahramanlar HusPas
2 Cedar Block Fenerbahce Club '07
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 82 durma yolcu!
2 88 SchweppesWolfs
3 130 eagle_paw
4 197 kiku
5 236 İzmir Orcas
6 364 Börta Cavaliers
7 420 Dingo BC
8 437 FlareX UnieX
9 445 Yesilyurt_Sk
10 532 BES!KTAS
B3 Participation History
In season 56, durma yolcu! were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 55, durma yolcu! won the B3
In season 54, durma yolcu! were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 54, Swift Wolves played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 53, durma yolcu! reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 53, Aloğlu played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 52, durma yolcu! were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 52, yigidospor played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 51, durma yolcu! reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 51, 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 50, Golden Ants played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 50, Kabus Team played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 49, Melo Ravens were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 49, Yesilyurt_Sk played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 48, Melo Ravens played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 48, Rohirrim Horselords played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 47, Rohirrim Horselords played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 47, AdmirAls#54 played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 46, Yesilyurt_Sk played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 46, Geliboluspor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 45, FlareX UnieX played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 44, FlareX UnieX reached the finals of the B3
In season 44, Swift Wolves played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 43, Swift Wolves played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 43, AdmirAls#54 played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 43, dur yolcu! played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 42, 🏀 Black Eagles 🏀 were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 42, Yesilyurt_Sk played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 41, Yesilyurt_Sk were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 41, yigidospor played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 40, yigidospor were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 40, Yesilyurt_Sk played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 39, yigidospor reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 39, varyemezler played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 38, yigidospor were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 37, yigidospor reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 36, yigidospor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 36, Fenerbahçe. played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 35, Harsh Tigers played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 35, FlareX UnieX played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 34, FlareX UnieX played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 34, Swift Wolves played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 34, HucJiaB played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 33, Fenerbahçe08 were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 33, Florenzköy played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 33, Swift Wolves played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 32, Fenerbahçe08 reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 32, AdmirAls#54 played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 32, Swift Wolves played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 31, İncow Sk played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 31, Swift Wolves played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 30, İncow Sk reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 30, Florenzköy played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 30, Swift Wolves played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 29, İncow Sk were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 29, Swift Wolves played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 28, Börta Cavaliers played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 28, İncow Sk played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 28, BC Dingo played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 27, BC Dingo played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 27, Börta Cavaliers played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 27, İpsala played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 26, İpsala played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 26, bit.ly/1lhcbAr played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 26, BC Dingo played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 25, İncow Sk played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 25, BC Dingo played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 25, Yesilyurt_Sk played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 24, Yesilyurt_Sk played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 24, İncow Sk played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 24, BC Dingo played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 23, Yesilyurt_Sk were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 23, İncow Sk reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 23, BC Dingo played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 22, Yesilyurt_Sk were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 22, FlareX UnieX were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 22, BC Dingo played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 21, Jordan Legend played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 21, khanna played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 21, BC Dingo played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 20, BC Dingo played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 20, Layhar played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 19, Dingo BC won the B3
In season 19, Layhar reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 18, Yesilyurt_Sk were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 18, Bagkur Idmanyurdu played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 17, MiamiHeat1905 were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 17, Yesilyurt_Sk played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 16, DeU CarnivorS played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 15, MiamiHeat1905 were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 15, MuGiWaRaIcHiMi were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 14, xXLoneStarStateXx were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 14, BC Dingo were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 13, HucJiaB were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 12, HucJiaB were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 11, HucJiaB were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 11, galatasaray were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 10, galatasaray reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 10, Uludağ Wolfs were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 9, Schweppes Kinder reached the finals of the B3
In season 9, galatasaray were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 8, galatasaray were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 8, Fab_Five were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 7, ReSeT were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 7, galatasaray were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 6, kırkısrak eagles were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 6, galatasaray were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Emirdağ BT were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, kahramanlar were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, galatasaray were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Marvela were one of the final 256 teams in the B3

Advertisement