League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 11:00:00 AM Samsung Yalova Group Koy Koy BK
6/15/2024 11:00:00 AM TULPAR 9 B.K. ÇAYIRBASI
6/15/2024 11:00:00 AM PSVEindh Sinopgücü
6/15/2024 11:00:00 AM boston58 Smyrna Bollos
6/15/2024 11:00:00 AM uşak sportif BeykosBld
6/15/2024 11:00:00 AM HezexLakers Mono-mon
6/15/2024 11:00:00 AM tima amed21 Kırmızı Boğalar
6/15/2024 11:00:00 AM Katiller Ayms TV
6/18/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Koy Koy BK 6 TULPAR 9 B.K. TV
6/18/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 ÇAYIRBASI 2 PSVEindh
6/18/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 Sinopgücü 3 boston58
6/18/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Smyrna Bollos 1 Samsung Yalova Group
6/18/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 BeykosBld 6 HezexLakers
6/18/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 Mono-mon 8 tima amed21
6/18/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 Kırmızı Boğalar 4 Katiller
6/18/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Ayms 1 uşak sportif
6/22/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 PSVEindh 8 Koy Koy BK
6/22/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 boston58 6 ÇAYIRBASI TV
6/22/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 Samsung Yalova Group 7 Sinopgücü
6/22/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 TULPAR 9 B.K. 5 Smyrna Bollos
6/22/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 tima amed21 8 BeykosBld
6/22/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 Katiller 7 Mono-mon
6/22/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 uşak sportif 3 Kırmızı Boğalar
6/22/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 HezexLakers 5 Ayms
6/25/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Koy Koy BK 2 boston58
6/25/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 ÇAYIRBASI 5 Samsung Yalova Group
6/25/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 Sinopgücü 4 TULPAR 9 B.K.
6/25/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 Smyrna Bollos 1 PSVEindh
6/25/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 BeykosBld 3 Katiller
6/25/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Mono-mon 1 uşak sportif TV
6/25/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 Kırmızı Boğalar 6 HezexLakers
6/25/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 Ayms 4 tima amed21
6/29/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 Sinopgücü 8 Koy Koy BK
6/29/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Smyrna Bollos 5 ÇAYIRBASI
6/29/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 PSVEindh 6 Samsung Yalova Group TV
6/29/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 boston58 3 TULPAR 9 B.K.
6/29/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 Kırmızı Boğalar 8 BeykosBld TV
6/29/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 Ayms 2 Mono-mon
6/29/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 tima amed21 4 uşak sportif
6/29/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 Katiller 5 HezexLakers
7/2/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Koy Koy BK 7 Smyrna Bollos
7/2/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 ÇAYIRBASI 6 Sinopgücü
7/2/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Samsung Yalova Group 1 boston58
7/2/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 TULPAR 9 B.K. 2 PSVEindh
7/2/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 BeykosBld 6 Ayms
7/2/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 Mono-mon 7 Kırmızı Boğalar
7/2/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 uşak sportif 4 Katiller
7/2/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 HezexLakers 1 tima amed21 TV
7/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 ÇAYIRBASI 8 Koy Koy BK
7/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 Smyrna Bollos 5 Sinopgücü TV
7/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 TULPAR 9 B.K. 4 Samsung Yalova Group
7/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 boston58 1 PSVEindh
7/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 Mono-mon 8 BeykosBld
7/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Ayms 7 Kırmızı Boğalar
7/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 HezexLakers 6 uşak sportif
7/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 Katiller 4 tima amed21
7/9/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Koy Koy BK 8 BeykosBld
7/9/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 ÇAYIRBASI 1 Mono-mon
7/9/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Sinopgücü 7 Kırmızı Boğalar
7/9/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 Smyrna Bollos 5 Ayms
7/9/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 Samsung Yalova Group 6 uşak sportif
7/9/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 TULPAR 9 B.K. 2 HezexLakers
7/9/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 PSVEindh 3 tima amed21
7/9/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 boston58 4 Katiller TV
7/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 Mono-mon 8 Koy Koy BK
7/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 Kırmızı Boğalar 5 ÇAYIRBASI
7/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 Ayms 3 Sinopgücü TV
7/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 uşak sportif 6 Smyrna Bollos
7/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 HezexLakers 4 Samsung Yalova Group
7/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 tima amed21 7 TULPAR 9 B.K.
7/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Katiller 2 PSVEindh
7/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 BeykosBld 1 boston58
7/16/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Koy Koy BK 7 Kırmızı Boğalar
7/16/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 ÇAYIRBASI 5 Ayms
7/16/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Sinopgücü 6 uşak sportif
7/16/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Smyrna Bollos 2 HezexLakers
7/16/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 Samsung Yalova Group 3 tima amed21
7/16/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 TULPAR 9 B.K. 4 Katiller
7/16/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 PSVEindh 8 BeykosBld
7/16/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 boston58 1 Mono-mon
7/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Ayms 8 Koy Koy BK
7/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 uşak sportif 3 ÇAYIRBASI
7/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 HezexLakers 4 Sinopgücü
7/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 tima amed21 5 Smyrna Bollos TV
7/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Katiller 6 Samsung Yalova Group
7/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 BeykosBld 7 TULPAR 9 B.K.
7/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 Mono-mon 2 PSVEindh
7/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 Kırmızı Boğalar 1 boston58
7/23/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Koy Koy BK 6 uşak sportif
7/23/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 ÇAYIRBASI 2 HezexLakers
7/23/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Sinopgücü 3 tima amed21
7/23/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Smyrna Bollos 5 Katiller
7/23/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 Samsung Yalova Group 7 BeykosBld
7/23/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 TULPAR 9 B.K. 1 Mono-mon TV
7/23/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 PSVEindh 8 Kırmızı Boğalar
7/23/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 boston58 4 Ayms
7/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 HezexLakers 8 Koy Koy BK TV
7/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 tima amed21 3 ÇAYIRBASI
7/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Katiller 4 Sinopgücü
7/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 BeykosBld 5 Smyrna Bollos
7/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 Mono-mon 6 Samsung Yalova Group
7/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Kırmızı Boğalar 7 TULPAR 9 B.K.
7/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Ayms 2 PSVEindh
7/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 uşak sportif 1 boston58
8/3/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Koy Koy BK 3 tima amed21
8/3/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 ÇAYIRBASI 5 Katiller
8/3/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Sinopgücü 7 BeykosBld
8/3/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Smyrna Bollos 1 Mono-mon
8/3/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 Samsung Yalova Group 8 Kırmızı Boğalar TV
8/3/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 TULPAR 9 B.K. 4 Ayms
8/3/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 PSVEindh 6 uşak sportif TV
8/3/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 boston58 2 HezexLakers
8/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Katiller 8 Koy Koy BK
8/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 BeykosBld 3 ÇAYIRBASI TV
8/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 Mono-mon 4 Sinopgücü
8/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Kırmızı Boğalar 5 Smyrna Bollos
8/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Ayms 6 Samsung Yalova Group
8/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 uşak sportif 7 TULPAR 9 B.K.
8/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 HezexLakers 2 PSVEindh
8/6/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 tima amed21 1 boston58
8/10/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Koy Koy BK 6 Samsung Yalova Group
8/10/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 ÇAYIRBASI 7 TULPAR 9 B.K.
8/10/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Sinopgücü 2 PSVEindh
8/10/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Smyrna Bollos 1 boston58
8/10/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 BeykosBld 6 uşak sportif
8/10/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 Mono-mon 2 HezexLakers
8/10/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Kırmızı Boğalar 3 tima amed21
8/10/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Ayms 5 Katiller TV
8/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 TULPAR 9 B.K. 8 Koy Koy BK TV
8/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 PSVEindh 3 ÇAYIRBASI
8/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 boston58 4 Sinopgücü
8/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 Samsung Yalova Group 5 Smyrna Bollos
8/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 HezexLakers 7 BeykosBld
8/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 tima amed21 1 Mono-mon TV
8/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Katiller 8 Kırmızı Boğalar
8/13/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 uşak sportif 4 Ayms
8/17/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Koy Koy BK 2 PSVEindh
8/17/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 ÇAYIRBASI 1 boston58 TV
8/17/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Sinopgücü 6 Samsung Yalova Group
8/17/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Smyrna Bollos 7 TULPAR 9 B.K.
8/17/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 BeykosBld 3 tima amed21
8/17/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 Mono-mon 5 Katiller
8/17/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Kırmızı Boğalar 6 uşak sportif
8/17/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Ayms 2 HezexLakers
8/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 boston58 8 Koy Koy BK
8/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 Samsung Yalova Group 3 ÇAYIRBASI
8/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 TULPAR 9 B.K. 4 Sinopgücü
8/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 PSVEindh 5 Smyrna Bollos
8/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Katiller 7 BeykosBld
8/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 uşak sportif 1 Mono-mon
8/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 HezexLakers 8 Kırmızı Boğalar
8/20/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 tima amed21 4 Ayms
8/24/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Koy Koy BK 4 Sinopgücü
8/24/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 ÇAYIRBASI 5 Smyrna Bollos
8/24/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 Samsung Yalova Group 2 PSVEindh TV
8/24/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 TULPAR 9 B.K. 1 boston58
8/24/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 BeykosBld 8 Kırmızı Boğalar TV
8/24/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 Mono-mon 4 Ayms
8/24/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 uşak sportif 3 tima amed21
8/24/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 HezexLakers 5 Katiller
8/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Smyrna Bollos 8 Koy Koy BK
8/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Sinopgücü 3 ÇAYIRBASI
8/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 1 boston58 6 Samsung Yalova Group
8/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 PSVEindh 7 TULPAR 9 B.K.
8/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Ayms 7 BeykosBld
8/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Kırmızı Boğalar 1 Mono-mon
8/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 5 Katiller 6 uşak sportif
8/27/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 tima amed21 2 HezexLakers
8/31/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Koy Koy BK 3 ÇAYIRBASI
8/31/2024 11:00:00 AM 4 Sinopgücü 5 Smyrna Bollos TV
8/31/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 Samsung Yalova Group 7 TULPAR 9 B.K.
8/31/2024 11:00:00 AM 2 PSVEindh 1 boston58
8/31/2024 11:00:00 AM 7 BeykosBld 1 Mono-mon
8/31/2024 11:00:00 AM 8 Kırmızı Boğalar 4 Ayms
8/31/2024 11:00:00 AM 6 uşak sportif 2 HezexLakers TV
8/31/2024 11:00:00 AM 3 tima amed21 5 Katiller
TV: Televised
Advertisement