IV.13 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
18-2
Next: Miami Heat İzmir
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
13-7
Next: MOLLA
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
13-7
Next: Utah CAZZ
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
12-8
Next: Angara Babies
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
8-12
Next: Sapanca Soldiers
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
7-13
Next: Team Rondeva
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
6-14
Next: Uşak B.C.
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
5-15
Next: Kartal Milangaz
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
03/09/2024 11:00:00  Angara Babies  Team Rondeva  117 - 120
03/09/2024 11:00:00  MOLLA  Miami Heat İzmir  103 - 104
03/09/2024 11:00:00  Sapanca Soldiers  Kartal Milangaz  87 - 109
03/09/2024 11:00:00  Utah CAZZ  Uşak B.C.  108 - 107
03/12/2024 11:00:00  Miami Heat İzmir  Sapanca Soldiers  99 - 125
03/12/2024 11:00:00  Kartal Milangaz  Utah CAZZ  114 - 112
03/12/2024 11:00:00  Uşak B.C.  Angara Babies  129 - 141
03/12/2024 11:00:00  Team Rondeva  MOLLA  110 - 119
03/16/2024 11:00:00  Utah CAZZ  Miami Heat İzmir  109 - 89
03/16/2024 11:00:00  Sapanca Soldiers  Team Rondeva  130 - 128
03/16/2024 11:00:00  Angara Babies  Kartal Milangaz  103 - 124
03/16/2024 11:00:00  MOLLA  Uşak B.C.  108 - 111
03/19/2024 11:00:00  Team Rondeva  Utah CAZZ  101 - 115
03/19/2024 11:00:00  Miami Heat İzmir  Angara Babies  102 - 127
03/19/2024 11:00:00  Kartal Milangaz  MOLLA  121 - 120
03/19/2024 11:00:00  Uşak B.C.  Sapanca Soldiers  110 - 123
03/23/2024 11:00:00  Kartal Milangaz  Team Rondeva  122 - 105
03/23/2024 11:00:00  Uşak B.C.  Miami Heat İzmir  106 - 112
03/23/2024 11:00:00  Utah CAZZ  MOLLA  119 - 112
03/23/2024 11:00:00  Sapanca Soldiers  Angara Babies  104 - 105
03/26/2024 11:00:00  Team Rondeva  Uşak B.C.  104 - 115
03/26/2024 11:00:00  Miami Heat İzmir  Kartal Milangaz  105 - 132
03/26/2024 11:00:00  Angara Babies  Utah CAZZ  111 - 124
03/26/2024 11:00:00  MOLLA  Sapanca Soldiers  147 - 145
03/30/2024 11:00:00  Miami Heat İzmir  Team Rondeva  137 - 144
03/30/2024 11:00:00  MOLLA  Angara Babies  117 - 124
03/30/2024 11:00:00  Utah CAZZ  Sapanca Soldiers  125 - 130
03/30/2024 11:00:00  Uşak B.C.  Kartal Milangaz  92 - 121
04/02/2024 11:00:00  Son Selçuklu  Utah CAZZ  92 - 117
04/02/2024 11:00:00  İlkooo City Thunders  Team Rondeva  114 - 108
04/02/2024 11:00:00  Dewrim47  Miami Heat İzmir  132 - 123
04/02/2024 11:00:00  Trabzon Tigers  Kartal Milangaz  123 - 138
04/02/2024 11:00:00  Altınşehir city  Uşak B.C.  121 - 134
04/02/2024 11:00:00  Sotuh Basketball  Angara Babies  111 - 116
04/02/2024 11:00:00  Sarımsaklı Plaj BK  MOLLA  90 - 102
04/02/2024 11:00:00  TMac Magic  Sapanca Soldiers  111 - 124
04/06/2024 11:00:00  Team Rondeva  Dewrim47  112 - 113
04/06/2024 11:00:00  Miami Heat İzmir  Trabzon Tigers  102 - 104
04/06/2024 11:00:00  Uşak B.C.  Sotuh Basketball  105 - 116
04/06/2024 11:00:00  Angara Babies  Sarımsaklı Plaj BK  119 - 127
04/06/2024 11:00:00  MOLLA  TMac Magic  189 - 193
04/06/2024 11:00:00  Sapanca Soldiers  Son Selçuklu  104 - 115
04/06/2024 11:00:00  Utah CAZZ  İlkooo City Thunders  102 - 108
04/06/2024 11:00:00  Kartal Milangaz  Altınşehir city  116 - 95
04/09/2024 11:00:00  Trabzon Tigers  Team Rondeva  113 - 119
04/09/2024 11:00:00  Altınşehir city  Miami Heat İzmir  132 - 127
04/09/2024 11:00:00  Sotuh Basketball  Kartal Milangaz  101 - 117
04/09/2024 11:00:00  Sarımsaklı Plaj BK  Uşak B.C.  112 - 122
04/09/2024 11:00:00  TMac Magic  Angara Babies  124 - 126
04/09/2024 11:00:00  Son Selçuklu  MOLLA  82 - 109
04/09/2024 11:00:00  İlkooo City Thunders  Sapanca Soldiers  94 - 108
04/09/2024 11:00:00  Dewrim47  Utah CAZZ  135 - 124
04/13/2024 11:00:00  Team Rondeva  Altınşehir city  142 - 145
04/13/2024 11:00:00  Miami Heat İzmir  Sotuh Basketball  118 - 116
04/13/2024 11:00:00  Kartal Milangaz  Sarımsaklı Plaj BK  114 - 117
04/13/2024 11:00:00  Angara Babies  Son Selçuklu  129 - 125
04/13/2024 11:00:00  MOLLA  İlkooo City Thunders  98 - 114
04/13/2024 11:00:00  Sapanca Soldiers  Dewrim47  101 - 105
04/13/2024 11:00:00  Utah CAZZ  Trabzon Tigers  123 - 128
04/13/2024 11:00:00  Uşak B.C.  TMac Magic  116 - 126
04/16/2024 11:00:00  Dewrim47  MOLLA  120 - 125
04/16/2024 11:00:00  Sotuh Basketball  Team Rondeva  109 - 114
04/16/2024 11:00:00  Sarımsaklı Plaj BK  Miami Heat İzmir  118 - 133
04/16/2024 11:00:00  TMac Magic  Kartal Milangaz  119 - 127
04/16/2024 11:00:00  Son Selçuklu  Uşak B.C.  123 - 115
04/16/2024 11:00:00  İlkooo City Thunders  Angara Babies  106 - 108
04/16/2024 11:00:00  Trabzon Tigers  Sapanca Soldiers  98 - 110
04/16/2024 11:00:00  Altınşehir city  Utah CAZZ  115 - 134
04/20/2024 11:00:00  Miami Heat İzmir  TMac Magic  111 - 113
04/20/2024 11:00:00  Kartal Milangaz  Son Selçuklu  141 - 135
04/20/2024 11:00:00  Uşak B.C.  İlkooo City Thunders  110 - 118
04/20/2024 11:00:00  Angara Babies  Dewrim47  120 - 136
04/20/2024 11:00:00  MOLLA  Trabzon Tigers  110 - 114
04/20/2024 11:00:00  Sapanca Soldiers  Altınşehir city  108 - 101
04/20/2024 11:00:00  Utah CAZZ  Sotuh Basketball  112 - 116
04/20/2024 11:00:00  Team Rondeva  Sarımsaklı Plaj BK  104 - 107
04/27/2024 11:00:00  Trabzon Tigers  Angara Babies  97 - 105
04/27/2024 11:00:00  Sotuh Basketball  Sapanca Soldiers  109 - 131
04/27/2024 11:00:00  TMac Magic  Team Rondeva  123 - 135
04/27/2024 11:00:00  Son Selçuklu  Miami Heat İzmir  115 - 126
04/27/2024 11:00:00  İlkooo City Thunders  Kartal Milangaz  88 - 101
04/27/2024 11:00:00  Dewrim47  Uşak B.C.  123 - 129
04/27/2024 11:00:00  Altınşehir city  MOLLA  136 - 134
04/27/2024 11:00:00  Sarımsaklı Plaj BK  Utah CAZZ  112 - 128
04/30/2024 11:00:00  Team Rondeva  Son Selçuklu  113 - 116
04/30/2024 11:00:00  Kartal Milangaz  Dewrim47  114 - 116
04/30/2024 11:00:00  Uşak B.C.  Trabzon Tigers  104 - 105
04/30/2024 11:00:00  Angara Babies  Altınşehir city  131 - 125
04/30/2024 11:00:00  MOLLA  Sotuh Basketball  95 - 106
04/30/2024 11:00:00  Sapanca Soldiers  Sarımsaklı Plaj BK  114 - 103
04/30/2024 11:00:00  Utah CAZZ  TMac Magic  129 - 116
04/30/2024 11:00:00  Miami Heat İzmir  İlkooo City Thunders  109 - 113
05/04/2024 11:00:00  Team Rondeva  Angara Babies  107 - 116
05/04/2024 11:00:00  Miami Heat İzmir  MOLLA  106 - 108
05/04/2024 11:00:00  Kartal Milangaz  Sapanca Soldiers  103 - 94
05/04/2024 11:00:00  Uşak B.C.  Utah CAZZ  99 - 114
05/07/2024 11:00:00  Sapanca Soldiers  Miami Heat İzmir  120 - 115
05/07/2024 11:00:00  Utah CAZZ  Kartal Milangaz  110 - 115
05/07/2024 11:00:00  Angara Babies  Uşak B.C.  119 - 120
05/07/2024 11:00:00  MOLLA  Team Rondeva  96 - 114
05/11/2024 11:00:00  Miami Heat İzmir  Utah CAZZ  123 - 134
05/11/2024 11:00:00  Team Rondeva  Sapanca Soldiers  126 - 139
05/11/2024 11:00:00  Kartal Milangaz  Angara Babies  122 - 121
05/11/2024 11:00:00  Uşak B.C.  MOLLA  102 - 114
05/14/2024 11:00:00  Utah CAZZ  Team Rondeva  132 - 125
05/14/2024 11:00:00  Angara Babies  Miami Heat İzmir  133 - 131
05/14/2024 11:00:00  MOLLA  Kartal Milangaz  102 - 106
05/14/2024 11:00:00  Sapanca Soldiers  Uşak B.C.  106 - 92
05/18/2024 11:00:00  Team Rondeva  Kartal Milangaz  96 - 115
05/18/2024 11:00:00  Miami Heat İzmir  Uşak B.C.  105 - 123
05/18/2024 11:00:00  MOLLA  Utah CAZZ  112 - 111
05/18/2024 11:00:00  Angara Babies  Sapanca Soldiers  126 - 114
05/21/2024 11:00:00  Uşak B.C.  Team Rondeva 
05/21/2024 11:00:00  Kartal Milangaz  Miami Heat İzmir 
05/21/2024 11:00:00  Utah CAZZ  Angara Babies 
05/21/2024 11:00:00  Sapanca Soldiers  MOLLA 
05/25/2024 11:00:00  Team Rondeva  Miami Heat İzmir 
05/25/2024 11:00:00  Angara Babies  MOLLA 
05/25/2024 11:00:00  Sapanca Soldiers  Utah CAZZ 
05/25/2024 11:00:00  Kartal Milangaz  Uşak B.C. 
Advertisement