League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 11:30:00 Arlοng Pirates St Pauli
03/09/2024 11:30:00 G.S Ano Patision QOTSA BC
03/09/2024 11:30:00 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ Erythra taxiarxia
03/09/2024 11:30:00 Yollanders Kokoras
03/09/2024 11:30:00 Panikaionios Oldschool bc.
03/09/2024 11:30:00 XPistolerosX Batsi
03/09/2024 11:30:00 Trstenik Zvezda Hammers BC
03/09/2024 11:30:00 monic bo team Blue Kings BC TV
03/12/2024 11:30:00 1 St Pauli 5 G.S Ano Patision TV
03/12/2024 11:30:00 4 QOTSA BC 3 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ
03/12/2024 11:30:00 6 Erythra taxiarxia 7 Yollanders
03/12/2024 11:30:00 2 Kokoras 8 Arlοng Pirates
03/12/2024 11:30:00 2 Oldschool bc. 4 XPistolerosX
03/12/2024 11:30:00 5 Batsi 8 Trstenik Zvezda
03/12/2024 11:30:00 1 Hammers BC 3 monic bo team
03/12/2024 11:30:00 6 Blue Kings BC 7 Panikaionios
03/16/2024 11:30:00 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ 5 St Pauli
03/16/2024 11:30:00 2 Yollanders 7 QOTSA BC TV
03/16/2024 11:30:00 6 Arlοng Pirates 8 Erythra taxiarxia
03/16/2024 11:30:00 3 G.S Ano Patision 4 Kokoras
03/16/2024 11:30:00 8 Trstenik Zvezda 6 Oldschool bc.
03/16/2024 11:30:00 2 monic bo team 4 Batsi
03/16/2024 11:30:00 7 Panikaionios 3 Hammers BC
03/16/2024 11:30:00 1 XPistolerosX 5 Blue Kings BC
03/19/2024 11:30:00 3 St Pauli 6 Yollanders
03/19/2024 11:30:00 5 QOTSA BC 4 Arlοng Pirates
03/19/2024 11:30:00 8 Erythra taxiarxia 2 G.S Ano Patision
03/19/2024 11:30:00 7 Kokoras 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ
03/19/2024 11:30:00 3 Oldschool bc. 1 monic bo team
03/19/2024 11:30:00 6 Batsi 7 Panikaionios TV
03/19/2024 11:30:00 4 Hammers BC 2 XPistolerosX
03/19/2024 11:30:00 5 Blue Kings BC 8 Trstenik Zvezda
03/23/2024 11:30:00 8 Erythra taxiarxia 4 St Pauli
03/23/2024 11:30:00 7 Kokoras 6 QOTSA BC
03/23/2024 11:30:00 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ 3 Arlοng Pirates TV
03/23/2024 11:30:00 5 Yollanders 2 G.S Ano Patision
03/23/2024 11:30:00 2 Hammers BC 1 Oldschool bc. TV
03/23/2024 11:30:00 5 Blue Kings BC 6 Batsi
03/23/2024 11:30:00 8 Trstenik Zvezda 7 Panikaionios
03/23/2024 11:30:00 4 monic bo team 3 XPistolerosX
03/26/2024 11:30:00 5 St Pauli 7 Kokoras
03/26/2024 11:30:00 4 QOTSA BC 8 Erythra taxiarxia
03/26/2024 11:30:00 3 Arlοng Pirates 6 Yollanders
03/26/2024 11:30:00 2 G.S Ano Patision 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ
03/26/2024 11:30:00 1 Oldschool bc. 6 Blue Kings BC
03/26/2024 11:30:00 4 Batsi 3 Hammers BC
03/26/2024 11:30:00 7 Panikaionios 5 monic bo team
03/26/2024 11:30:00 2 XPistolerosX 8 Trstenik Zvezda TV
03/30/2024 11:30:00 4 QOTSA BC 6 St Pauli
03/30/2024 11:30:00 5 Kokoras 8 Erythra taxiarxia TV
03/30/2024 11:30:00 2 G.S Ano Patision 3 Arlοng Pirates
03/30/2024 11:30:00 7 Yollanders 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ
03/30/2024 11:30:00 5 Batsi 1 Oldschool bc.
03/30/2024 11:30:00 6 Blue Kings BC 3 Hammers BC
03/30/2024 11:30:00 2 XPistolerosX 7 Panikaionios
03/30/2024 11:30:00 4 monic bo team 8 Trstenik Zvezda
04/02/2024 11:30:00 2 Oldschool bc. 6 St Pauli
04/02/2024 11:30:00 5 Batsi 3 QOTSA BC
04/02/2024 11:30:00 3 Hammers BC 8 Erythra taxiarxia
04/02/2024 11:30:00 6 Blue Kings BC 5 Kokoras
04/02/2024 11:30:00 7 Panikaionios 2 Arlοng Pirates
04/02/2024 11:30:00 1 XPistolerosX 4 G.S Ano Patision
04/02/2024 11:30:00 8 Trstenik Zvezda 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ
04/02/2024 11:30:00 4 monic bo team 7 Yollanders TV
04/06/2024 11:30:00 6 St Pauli 5 Batsi
04/06/2024 11:30:00 3 QOTSA BC 4 Hammers BC
04/06/2024 11:30:00 7 Erythra taxiarxia 6 Blue Kings BC TV
04/06/2024 11:30:00 4 Kokoras 7 Panikaionios
04/06/2024 11:30:00 2 Arlοng Pirates 1 XPistolerosX
04/06/2024 11:30:00 5 G.S Ano Patision 8 Trstenik Zvezda
04/06/2024 11:30:00 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ 3 monic bo team
04/06/2024 11:30:00 8 Yollanders 2 Oldschool bc.
04/09/2024 11:30:00 4 Hammers BC 6 St Pauli
04/09/2024 11:30:00 6 Blue Kings BC 5 QOTSA BC
04/09/2024 11:30:00 7 Panikaionios 7 Erythra taxiarxia
04/09/2024 11:30:00 1 XPistolerosX 3 Kokoras
04/09/2024 11:30:00 8 Trstenik Zvezda 2 Arlοng Pirates
04/09/2024 11:30:00 2 monic bo team 4 G.S Ano Patision
04/09/2024 11:30:00 3 Oldschool bc. 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ
04/09/2024 11:30:00 5 Batsi 8 Yollanders
04/13/2024 11:30:00 5 St Pauli 6 Blue Kings BC
04/13/2024 11:30:00 4 QOTSA BC 7 Panikaionios
04/13/2024 11:30:00 7 Erythra taxiarxia 1 XPistolerosX
04/13/2024 11:30:00 3 Kokoras 8 Trstenik Zvezda TV
04/13/2024 11:30:00 2 Arlοng Pirates 2 monic bo team
04/13/2024 11:30:00 6 G.S Ano Patision 3 Oldschool bc.
04/13/2024 11:30:00 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ 5 Batsi
04/13/2024 11:30:00 8 Yollanders 4 Hammers BC
04/16/2024 11:30:00 7 Panikaionios 5 St Pauli
04/16/2024 11:30:00 1 XPistolerosX 4 QOTSA BC
04/16/2024 11:30:00 8 Trstenik Zvezda 7 Erythra taxiarxia
04/16/2024 11:30:00 2 monic bo team 2 Kokoras
04/16/2024 11:30:00 3 Oldschool bc. 3 Arlοng Pirates
04/16/2024 11:30:00 5 Batsi 6 G.S Ano Patision TV
04/16/2024 11:30:00 4 Hammers BC 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ
04/16/2024 11:30:00 6 Blue Kings BC 8 Yollanders
04/20/2024 11:30:00 5 St Pauli 1 XPistolerosX TV
04/20/2024 11:30:00 4 QOTSA BC 8 Trstenik Zvezda
04/20/2024 11:30:00 7 Erythra taxiarxia 2 monic bo team
04/20/2024 11:30:00 2 Kokoras 4 Oldschool bc.
04/20/2024 11:30:00 3 Arlοng Pirates 5 Batsi
04/20/2024 11:30:00 6 G.S Ano Patision 3 Hammers BC
04/20/2024 11:30:00 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ 6 Blue Kings BC
04/20/2024 11:30:00 8 Yollanders 7 Panikaionios
04/27/2024 11:30:00 8 Trstenik Zvezda 5 St Pauli
04/27/2024 11:30:00 2 monic bo team 4 QOTSA BC
04/27/2024 11:30:00 4 Oldschool bc. 6 Erythra taxiarxia
04/27/2024 11:30:00 5 Batsi 2 Kokoras
04/27/2024 11:30:00 3 Hammers BC 3 Arlοng Pirates TV
04/27/2024 11:30:00 6 Blue Kings BC 7 G.S Ano Patision
04/27/2024 11:30:00 7 Panikaionios 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ TV
04/27/2024 11:30:00 1 XPistolerosX 8 Yollanders
04/30/2024 11:30:00 5 St Pauli 3 monic bo team
04/30/2024 11:30:00 3 QOTSA BC 4 Oldschool bc. TV
04/30/2024 11:30:00 6 Erythra taxiarxia 5 Batsi
04/30/2024 11:30:00 2 Kokoras 2 Hammers BC
04/30/2024 11:30:00 4 Arlοng Pirates 6 Blue Kings BC
04/30/2024 11:30:00 7 G.S Ano Patision 7 Panikaionios
04/30/2024 11:30:00 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ 1 XPistolerosX
04/30/2024 11:30:00 8 Yollanders 8 Trstenik Zvezda
05/04/2024 11:30:00 5 St Pauli 3 Arlοng Pirates
05/04/2024 11:30:00 4 QOTSA BC 6 G.S Ano Patision
05/04/2024 11:30:00 8 Erythra taxiarxia 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ
05/04/2024 11:30:00 2 Kokoras 7 Yollanders
05/04/2024 11:30:00 4 Oldschool bc. 7 Panikaionios
05/04/2024 11:30:00 5 Batsi 1 XPistolerosX
05/04/2024 11:30:00 2 Hammers BC 8 Trstenik Zvezda
05/04/2024 11:30:00 6 Blue Kings BC 3 monic bo team TV
05/07/2024 11:30:00 7 G.S Ano Patision 4 St Pauli TV
05/07/2024 11:30:00 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ 2 QOTSA BC
05/07/2024 11:30:00 6 Yollanders 8 Erythra taxiarxia
05/07/2024 11:30:00 5 Arlοng Pirates 3 Kokoras
05/07/2024 11:30:00 1 XPistolerosX 3 Oldschool bc.
05/07/2024 11:30:00 8 Trstenik Zvezda 4 Batsi TV
05/07/2024 11:30:00 5 monic bo team 2 Hammers BC
05/07/2024 11:30:00 7 Panikaionios 6 Blue Kings BC
05/11/2024 11:30:00 3 St Pauli 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ
05/11/2024 11:30:00 4 QOTSA BC 6 Yollanders TV
05/11/2024 11:30:00 7 Erythra taxiarxia 5 Arlοng Pirates
05/11/2024 11:30:00 2 Kokoras 8 G.S Ano Patision
05/11/2024 11:30:00 3 Oldschool bc. 8 Trstenik Zvezda
05/11/2024 11:30:00 4 Batsi 5 monic bo team
05/11/2024 11:30:00 1 Hammers BC 7 Panikaionios
05/11/2024 11:30:00 6 Blue Kings BC 2 XPistolerosX
05/14/2024 11:30:00 6 Yollanders 3 St Pauli
05/14/2024 11:30:00 5 Arlοng Pirates 4 QOTSA BC
05/14/2024 11:30:00 8 G.S Ano Patision 7 Erythra taxiarxia
05/14/2024 11:30:00 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ 2 Kokoras
05/14/2024 11:30:00 5 monic bo team 2 Oldschool bc.
05/14/2024 11:30:00 7 Panikaionios 4 Batsi
05/14/2024 11:30:00 3 XPistolerosX 1 Hammers BC
05/14/2024 11:30:00 8 Trstenik Zvezda 6 Blue Kings BC
05/18/2024 11:30:00 4 St Pauli 6 Erythra taxiarxia
05/18/2024 11:30:00 3 QOTSA BC 2 Kokoras
05/18/2024 11:30:00 7 Arlοng Pirates 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ TV
05/18/2024 11:30:00 8 G.S Ano Patision 5 Yollanders
05/18/2024 11:30:00 2 Oldschool bc. 1 Hammers BC TV
05/18/2024 11:30:00 4 Batsi 6 Blue Kings BC
05/18/2024 11:30:00 7 Panikaionios 8 Trstenik Zvezda
05/18/2024 11:30:00 3 XPistolerosX 5 monic bo team
05/21/2024 11:30:00 2 Kokoras 6 St Pauli
05/21/2024 11:30:00 5 Erythra taxiarxia 3 QOTSA BC
05/21/2024 11:30:00 4 Yollanders 7 Arlοng Pirates
05/21/2024 11:30:00 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ 8 G.S Ano Patision
05/21/2024 11:30:00 6 Blue Kings BC 2 Oldschool bc.
05/21/2024 11:30:00 1 Hammers BC 4 Batsi
05/21/2024 11:30:00 5 monic bo team 7 Panikaionios
05/21/2024 11:30:00 8 Trstenik Zvezda 3 XPistolerosX
05/25/2024 11:30:00 6 St Pauli 3 QOTSA BC
05/25/2024 11:30:00 5 Erythra taxiarxia 2 Kokoras TV
05/25/2024 11:30:00 7 Arlοng Pirates 8 G.S Ano Patision
05/25/2024 11:30:00 1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ 4 Yollanders
05/25/2024 11:30:00 2 Oldschool bc. 5 Batsi
05/25/2024 11:30:00 1 Hammers BC 6 Blue Kings BC
05/25/2024 11:30:00 7 Panikaionios 4 XPistolerosX TV
05/25/2024 11:30:00 8 Trstenik Zvezda 3 monic bo team
05/28/2024 11:30:00 Yollanders ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΑΡΑ PO
05/28/2024 11:30:00 QOTSA BC Kokoras PO
05/28/2024 11:30:00 Batsi Hammers BC PO
05/28/2024 11:30:00 Oldschool bc. monic bo team PO
05/28/2024 11:30:00 Panikaionios Erythra taxiarxia RL
05/28/2024 11:30:00 Arlοng Pirates XPistolerosX RL
05/28/2024 11:30:00 St Pauli Blue Kings BC RL
06/01/2024 11:30:00 Erythra taxiarxia Panikaionios RL
06/01/2024 11:30:00 XPistolerosX Arlοng Pirates RL
06/01/2024 11:30:00 Blue Kings BC St Pauli RL
06/04/2024 11:30:00 Panikaionios Erythra taxiarxia TB
06/04/2024 11:30:00 Arlοng Pirates XPistolerosX TB
06/04/2024 11:30:00 St Pauli Blue Kings BC TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker TV: Televised
Advertisement