III.1 Great 8
Last Seen:
05/17/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
17-2
Next: BC Energy Moscow
 
Last Seen:
05/17/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
14-5
Next: Treveris Warriors
 
Last Seen:
05/12/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
13-6
Last Seen:
05/17/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
10-9
Next: Neuhaus Falcons
 
Last Seen:
05/17/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
8-11
Next: Null Bock
 
Last Seen:
05/14/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-14
Last Seen:
05/17/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-17
Next: Riemeke Baskets
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-19
Next: TSV Empor Göhren
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
03/09/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  BC Energy Moscow  111 - 103
03/09/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  118 - 64
03/09/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  Riemeke Baskets  54 - 143
03/09/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  TSV Empor Göhren  53 - 106
03/12/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  Null Bock  40 - 90
03/12/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  Neuhaus Falcons  110 - 97
03/12/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Treveris Warriors  86 - 67
03/12/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  84 - 156
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  103 - 77
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  BC Energy Moscow  108 - 62
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  Riemeke Baskets  42 - 104
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  TSV Empor Göhren  80 - 99
03/19/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  Neuhaus Falcons  90 - 107
03/19/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  Treveris Warriors  65 - 116
03/19/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  107 - 84
03/19/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Null Bock  32 - 78
03/23/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  BC Energy Moscow  139 - 77
03/23/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  88 - 47
03/23/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  107 - 133
03/23/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  Treveris Warriors  70 - 88
03/26/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  TSV Empor Göhren  70 - 106
03/26/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  Riemeke Baskets  44 - 133
03/26/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  Neuhaus Falcons  79 - 66
03/26/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  Null Bock  70 - 114
03/30/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  BC Energy Moscow  81 - 104
03/30/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  Treveris Warriors  136 - 109
03/30/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  Null Bock  62 - 123
03/30/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Riemeke Baskets  68 - 91
04/02/2024 13:00:00  KK Roter Stern  Neuhaus Falcons  123 - 114
04/02/2024 13:00:00  P-Berg Celtics  BC Energy Moscow  120 - 79
04/02/2024 13:00:00  BC Hellas Gangelt  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  108 - 47
04/02/2024 13:00:00  WürschnitzBallers  Riemeke Baskets  110 - 131
04/02/2024 13:00:00  staytuned  TSV Empor Göhren  72 - 101
04/02/2024 13:00:00  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  Treveris Warriors  111 - 124
04/02/2024 13:00:00  UBC Eastside Potsdam  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  107 - 137
04/02/2024 13:00:00  The Murdocks  Null Bock  118 - 127
04/06/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  BC Hellas Gangelt  78 - 134
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  WürschnitzBallers  63 - 126
04/06/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  59 - 80
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  UBC Eastside Potsdam  89 - 101
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  The Murdocks  108 - 135
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  KK Roter Stern  105 - 95
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  P-Berg Celtics  68 - 128
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  staytuned  115 - 88
04/09/2024 13:00:00  WürschnitzBallers  BC Energy Moscow  138 - 102
04/09/2024 13:00:00  staytuned  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  132 - 67
04/09/2024 13:00:00  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  Riemeke Baskets  94 - 111
04/09/2024 13:00:00  UBC Eastside Potsdam  TSV Empor Göhren  80 - 67
04/09/2024 13:00:00  The Murdocks  Treveris Warriors  98 - 74
04/09/2024 13:00:00  KK Roter Stern  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  105 - 121
04/09/2024 13:00:00  P-Berg Celtics  Null Bock  99 - 90
04/09/2024 13:00:00  BC Hellas Gangelt  Neuhaus Falcons  124 - 88
04/13/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  staytuned  107 - 123
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  39 - 139
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  UBC Eastside Potsdam  120 - 88
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  KK Roter Stern  115 - 116
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  P-Berg Celtics  109 - 128
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  BC Hellas Gangelt  84 - 107
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  WürschnitzBallers  116 - 141
04/13/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  The Murdocks  46 - 78
04/16/2024 13:00:00  BC Hellas Gangelt  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  109 - 91
04/16/2024 13:00:00  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  BC Energy Moscow  120 - 112
04/16/2024 13:00:00  UBC Eastside Potsdam  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  129 - 44
04/16/2024 13:00:00  The Murdocks  Riemeke Baskets  97 - 81
04/16/2024 13:00:00  KK Roter Stern  TSV Empor Göhren  65 - 80
04/16/2024 13:00:00  P-Berg Celtics  Treveris Warriors  109 - 89
04/16/2024 13:00:00  WürschnitzBallers  Null Bock  90 - 111
04/16/2024 13:00:00  staytuned  Neuhaus Falcons  109 - 126
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  The Murdocks  16 - 121
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  KK Roter Stern  128 - 119
04/20/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  P-Berg Celtics  75 - 98
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  BC Hellas Gangelt  99 - 122
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  WürschnitzBallers  139 - 147
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  staytuned  110 - 89
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  136 - 127
04/20/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  UBC Eastside Potsdam  120 - 144
04/27/2024 13:00:00  WürschnitzBallers  Treveris Warriors  145 - 134
04/27/2024 13:00:00  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  Null Bock  84 - 109
04/27/2024 13:00:00  The Murdocks  BC Energy Moscow  143 - 93
04/27/2024 13:00:00  KK Roter Stern  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  127 - 65
04/27/2024 13:00:00  P-Berg Celtics  Riemeke Baskets  99 - 109
04/27/2024 13:00:00  BC Hellas Gangelt  TSV Empor Göhren  63 - 77
04/27/2024 13:00:00  staytuned  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  114 - 124
04/27/2024 13:00:00  UBC Eastside Potsdam  Neuhaus Falcons  94 - 81
04/30/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  KK Roter Stern  97 - 115
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  BC Hellas Gangelt  110 - 105
04/30/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  WürschnitzBallers  99 - 86
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  staytuned  121 - 95
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  150 - 138
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  UBC Eastside Potsdam  98 - 93
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  The Murdocks  89 - 134
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  P-Berg Celtics  50 - 134
05/04/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  Treveris Warriors  81 - 103
05/04/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  56 - 142
05/04/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  Null Bock  97 - 98
05/04/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Neuhaus Falcons  102 - 81
05/07/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  142 - 40
05/07/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  Riemeke Baskets  105 - 118
05/07/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  TSV Empor Göhren  46 - 66
05/07/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  BC Energy Moscow  132 - 120
05/11/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  Neuhaus Falcons  60 - 130
05/11/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  Null Bock  83 - 115
05/11/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  Treveris Warriors  108 - 103
05/11/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  94 - 83
05/14/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  BC Energy Moscow  102 - 119
05/14/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  150 - 44
05/14/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  Riemeke Baskets  125 - 133
05/14/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  TSV Empor Göhren  55 - 67
05/18/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  Riemeke Baskets 
05/18/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  TSV Empor Göhren 
05/18/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  Neuhaus Falcons 
05/18/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  Null Bock 
05/21/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  BC Energy Moscow 
05/21/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  Klenkes Baskets Aachen 
05/21/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  Treveris Warriors 
05/21/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 
05/25/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  Klenkes Baskets Aachen 
05/25/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 
05/25/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  Neuhaus Falcons 
05/25/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  TSV Empor Göhren 
Advertisement