III.1 Great 8
Last Seen:
04/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
11-1
Next: KK Roter Stern
 
Last Seen:
04/16/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
8-4
Next: staytuned
 
Last Seen:
04/14/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-5
Last Seen:
04/17/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-6
Next: WürschnitzBallers
 
Last Seen:
04/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-7
Next: BC Hellas Gangelt
 
Last Seen:
04/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
3-9
Last Seen:
04/17/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-11
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-12
Next: The Murdocks
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
03/09/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  BC Energy Moscow  111 - 103
03/09/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  118 - 64
03/09/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  Riemeke Baskets  54 - 143
03/09/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  TSV Empor Göhren  53 - 106
03/12/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  Null Bock  40 - 90
03/12/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  Neuhaus Falcons  110 - 97
03/12/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Treveris Warriors  86 - 67
03/12/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  84 - 156
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  103 - 77
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  BC Energy Moscow  108 - 62
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  Riemeke Baskets  42 - 104
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  TSV Empor Göhren  80 - 99
03/19/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  Neuhaus Falcons  90 - 107
03/19/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  Treveris Warriors  65 - 116
03/19/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  107 - 84
03/19/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Null Bock  32 - 78
03/23/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  BC Energy Moscow  139 - 77
03/23/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  88 - 47
03/23/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  107 - 133
03/23/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  Treveris Warriors  70 - 88
03/26/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  TSV Empor Göhren  70 - 106
03/26/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  Riemeke Baskets  44 - 133
03/26/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  Neuhaus Falcons  79 - 66
03/26/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  Null Bock  70 - 114
03/30/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  BC Energy Moscow  81 - 104
03/30/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  Treveris Warriors  136 - 109
03/30/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  Null Bock  62 - 123
03/30/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Riemeke Baskets  68 - 91
04/02/2024 13:00:00  KK Roter Stern  Neuhaus Falcons  123 - 114
04/02/2024 13:00:00  P-Berg Celtics  BC Energy Moscow  120 - 79
04/02/2024 13:00:00  BC Hellas Gangelt  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  108 - 47
04/02/2024 13:00:00  WürschnitzBallers  Riemeke Baskets  110 - 131
04/02/2024 13:00:00  staytuned  TSV Empor Göhren  72 - 101
04/02/2024 13:00:00  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  Treveris Warriors  111 - 124
04/02/2024 13:00:00  UBC Eastside Potsdam  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  107 - 137
04/02/2024 13:00:00  The Murdocks  Null Bock  118 - 127
04/06/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  BC Hellas Gangelt  78 - 134
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  WürschnitzBallers  63 - 126
04/06/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  59 - 80
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  UBC Eastside Potsdam  89 - 101
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  The Murdocks  108 - 135
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  KK Roter Stern  105 - 95
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  P-Berg Celtics  68 - 128
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  staytuned  115 - 88
04/09/2024 13:00:00  WürschnitzBallers  BC Energy Moscow  138 - 102
04/09/2024 13:00:00  staytuned  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  132 - 67
04/09/2024 13:00:00  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  Riemeke Baskets  94 - 111
04/09/2024 13:00:00  UBC Eastside Potsdam  TSV Empor Göhren  80 - 67
04/09/2024 13:00:00  The Murdocks  Treveris Warriors  98 - 74
04/09/2024 13:00:00  KK Roter Stern  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  105 - 121
04/09/2024 13:00:00  P-Berg Celtics  Null Bock  99 - 90
04/09/2024 13:00:00  BC Hellas Gangelt  Neuhaus Falcons  124 - 88
04/13/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  staytuned  107 - 123
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  39 - 139
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  UBC Eastside Potsdam  120 - 88
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  KK Roter Stern  115 - 116
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  P-Berg Celtics  109 - 128
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  BC Hellas Gangelt  84 - 107
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  WürschnitzBallers  116 - 141
04/13/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  The Murdocks  46 - 78
04/16/2024 13:00:00  BC Hellas Gangelt  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  109 - 91
04/16/2024 13:00:00  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  BC Energy Moscow  120 - 112
04/16/2024 13:00:00  UBC Eastside Potsdam  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  129 - 44
04/16/2024 13:00:00  The Murdocks  Riemeke Baskets  97 - 81
04/16/2024 13:00:00  KK Roter Stern  TSV Empor Göhren  65 - 80
04/16/2024 13:00:00  P-Berg Celtics  Treveris Warriors  109 - 89
04/16/2024 13:00:00  WürschnitzBallers  Null Bock  90 - 111
04/16/2024 13:00:00  staytuned  Neuhaus Falcons  109 - 126
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  The Murdocks 
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  KK Roter Stern 
04/20/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  P-Berg Celtics 
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  BC Hellas Gangelt 
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  WürschnitzBallers 
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  staytuned 
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  Colo-Colo Rabenstein 
04/20/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  UBC Eastside Potsdam 
04/27/2024 13:00:00  WürschnitzBallers  Treveris Warriors 
04/27/2024 13:00:00  Colo-Colo Rabenstein  Null Bock 
04/27/2024 13:00:00  The Murdocks  BC Energy Moscow 
04/27/2024 13:00:00  KK Roter Stern  Klenkes Baskets Aachen 
04/27/2024 13:00:00  P-Berg Celtics  Riemeke Baskets 
04/27/2024 13:00:00  BC Hellas Gangelt  TSV Empor Göhren 
04/27/2024 13:00:00  staytuned  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 
04/27/2024 13:00:00  UBC Eastside Potsdam  Neuhaus Falcons 
04/30/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  KK Roter Stern 
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  BC Hellas Gangelt 
04/30/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  WürschnitzBallers 
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  staytuned 
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  Colo-Colo Rabenstein 
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  UBC Eastside Potsdam 
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  The Murdocks 
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  P-Berg Celtics 
05/04/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  Treveris Warriors 
05/04/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 
05/04/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  Null Bock 
05/04/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Neuhaus Falcons 
05/07/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  Klenkes Baskets Aachen 
05/07/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  Riemeke Baskets 
05/07/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  TSV Empor Göhren 
05/07/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  BC Energy Moscow 
05/11/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  Neuhaus Falcons 
05/11/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  Null Bock 
05/11/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  Treveris Warriors 
05/11/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 
05/14/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  BC Energy Moscow 
05/14/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  Klenkes Baskets Aachen 
05/14/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  Riemeke Baskets 
05/14/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  TSV Empor Göhren 
05/18/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  Riemeke Baskets 
05/18/2024 13:00:00  Klenkes Baskets Aachen  TSV Empor Göhren 
05/18/2024 13:00:00  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne  Neuhaus Falcons 
05/18/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  Null Bock 
05/21/2024 13:00:00  TSV Empor Göhren  BC Energy Moscow 
05/21/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  Klenkes Baskets Aachen 
05/21/2024 13:00:00  Neuhaus Falcons  Treveris Warriors 
05/21/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 
05/25/2024 13:00:00  BC Energy Moscow  Klenkes Baskets Aachen 
05/25/2024 13:00:00  Treveris Warriors  Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 
05/25/2024 13:00:00  Null Bock  Neuhaus Falcons 
05/25/2024 13:00:00  Riemeke Baskets  TSV Empor Göhren 
Advertisement