League Schedule -- Season 54
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
07/03/2021 04:00:00 Di Fondi Team BC Tourangeau
07/03/2021 13:30:00 4 Krompir 8 Wettolsheim Turtles
07/03/2021 13:30:00 3 ASK Faloria Trikala II 4 BAD BOYS 34
07/03/2021 16:00:00 5 Mardi Gras Team 7 Olympique Lagoza
07/03/2021 19:00:00 5 Frantamplam Basket 4 Dragones del Mar
07/03/2021 20:00:00 6 Micro Nation Support 3 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
07/03/2021 20:00:00 3 Almost Innocents 6 Smoke and Mirrors
07/03/2021 20:00:00 4 Funny Magicians 5 Oregon Omegas TV
07/06/2021 09:00:00 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 3 Mardi Gras Team
07/06/2021 09:00:00 2 BAD BOYS 34 5 Di Fondi Team
07/06/2021 12:00:00 6 Olympique Lagoza 3 Krompir
07/06/2021 13:00:00 2 Dragones del Mar 8 Micro Nation Support TV
07/06/2021 13:00:00 6 Oregon Omegas 7 Almost Innocents
07/06/2021 14:00:00 5 Wettolsheim Turtles 7 Frantamplam Basket
07/06/2021 19:00:00 2 Smoke and Mirrors 6 ASK Faloria Trikala II
07/06/2021 20:00:00 4 BC Tourangeau 3 Funny Magicians
07/10/2021 04:00:00 7 Almost Innocents 4 BC Tourangeau
07/10/2021 13:30:00 8 Micro Nation Support 6 Wettolsheim Turtles
07/10/2021 13:30:00 3 Funny Magicians 2 BAD BOYS 34
07/10/2021 16:00:00 5 Frantamplam Basket 7 Olympique Lagoza
07/10/2021 19:00:00 4 Mardi Gras Team 2 Dragones del Mar
07/10/2021 20:00:00 3 Krompir 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta TV
07/10/2021 20:00:00 7 Di Fondi Team 2 Smoke and Mirrors
07/10/2021 20:00:00 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II 4 Oregon Omegas
07/13/2021 09:00:00 5 Wettolsheim Turtles 2 Mardi Gras Team
07/13/2021 09:00:00 4 Oregon Omegas 7 Di Fondi Team
07/13/2021 12:00:00 3 Dragones del Mar 4 Krompir
07/13/2021 13:00:00 6 Olympique Lagoza 8 Micro Nation Support
07/13/2021 13:00:00 2 BAD BOYS 34 6 Almost Innocents TV
07/13/2021 14:00:00 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 5 Frantamplam Basket
07/13/2021 19:00:00 5 BC Tourangeau 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II
07/13/2021 20:00:00 2 Smoke and Mirrors 3 Funny Magicians
07/17/2021 13:00:00 2 Krompir 8 Micro Nation Support
07/17/2021 13:00:00 6 Di Fondi Team 7 Almost Innocents
07/17/2021 13:30:00 5 Oregon Omegas 1 BAD BOYS 34
07/17/2021 14:00:00 3 Mardi Gras Team 7 Frantamplam Basket TV
07/17/2021 19:00:00 4 Olympique Lagoza 5 Dragones del Mar
07/17/2021 19:00:00 3 Funny Magicians 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II
07/17/2021 20:00:00 7 Wettolsheim Turtles 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
07/17/2021 20:00:00 4 BC Tourangeau 2 Smoke and Mirrors TV
07/20/2021 04:00:00 1 BAD BOYS 34 4 BC Tourangeau
07/20/2021 09:00:00 8 Micro Nation Support 4 Mardi Gras Team
07/20/2021 09:00:00 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II 7 Di Fondi Team TV
07/20/2021 12:00:00 6 Frantamplam Basket 3 Krompir
07/20/2021 13:30:00 5 Dragones del Mar 7 Wettolsheim Turtles
07/20/2021 16:00:00 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 4 Olympique Lagoza
07/20/2021 20:00:00 2 Smoke and Mirrors 5 Oregon Omegas
07/20/2021 20:00:00 6 Almost Innocents 3 Funny Magicians
07/24/2021 04:00:00 7 Oregon Omegas 4 BC Tourangeau
07/24/2021 09:00:00 3 Krompir 2 Mardi Gras Team
07/24/2021 09:00:00 2 Funny Magicians 5 Di Fondi Team
07/24/2021 13:00:00 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II 6 Almost Innocents
07/24/2021 14:00:00 8 Micro Nation Support 6 Frantamplam Basket
07/24/2021 16:00:00 5 Wettolsheim Turtles 3 Olympique Lagoza TV
07/24/2021 19:00:00 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 6 Dragones del Mar
07/24/2021 20:00:00 2 BAD BOYS 34 1 Smoke and Mirrors
07/27/2021 04:00:00 3 Olympique Lagoza 4 BC Tourangeau
07/27/2021 09:00:00 4 Mardi Gras Team 5 Di Fondi Team
07/27/2021 13:00:00 5 Frantamplam Basket 6 Almost Innocents
07/27/2021 13:30:00 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 3 BAD BOYS 34
07/27/2021 19:00:00 8 Micro Nation Support 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II
07/27/2021 20:00:00 7 Dragones del Mar 1 Smoke and Mirrors
07/27/2021 20:00:00 6 Wettolsheim Turtles 7 Oregon Omegas
07/27/2021 20:00:00 3 Krompir 2 Funny Magicians TV
07/31/2021 09:00:00 2 Funny Magicians 4 Mardi Gras Team
07/31/2021 12:00:00 1 Smoke and Mirrors 3 Krompir
07/31/2021 13:00:00 4 Di Fondi Team 7 Micro Nation Support
07/31/2021 13:30:00 6 Almost Innocents 6 Wettolsheim Turtles
07/31/2021 14:00:00 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II 4 Frantamplam Basket
07/31/2021 16:00:00 7 Oregon Omegas 2 Olympique Lagoza TV
07/31/2021 19:00:00 3 BAD BOYS 34 7 Dragones del Mar
07/31/2021 20:00:00 5 BC Tourangeau 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
08/03/2021 04:00:00 8 Dragones del Mar 5 BC Tourangeau
08/03/2021 09:00:00 4 Frantamplam Basket 4 Di Fondi Team
08/03/2021 13:00:00 2 Olympique Lagoza 6 Almost Innocents
08/03/2021 13:30:00 3 Krompir 3 BAD BOYS 34
08/03/2021 19:00:00 5 Wettolsheim Turtles 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II
08/03/2021 20:00:00 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 7 Oregon Omegas
08/03/2021 20:00:00 7 Micro Nation Support 2 Funny Magicians
08/03/2021 20:00:00 6 Mardi Gras Team 1 Smoke and Mirrors
08/07/2021 09:00:00 4 BAD BOYS 34 6 Mardi Gras Team
08/07/2021 12:00:00 5 BC Tourangeau 3 Krompir
08/07/2021 13:00:00 1 Smoke and Mirrors 7 Micro Nation Support
08/07/2021 13:30:00 3 Di Fondi Team 4 Wettolsheim Turtles TV
08/07/2021 14:00:00 2 Funny Magicians 5 Frantamplam Basket
08/07/2021 16:00:00 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II 2 Olympique Lagoza
08/07/2021 19:00:00 7 Oregon Omegas 8 Dragones del Mar
08/07/2021 20:00:00 6 Almost Innocents 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
08/10/2021 04:00:00 6 Mardi Gras Team 5 BC Tourangeau
08/10/2021 09:00:00 2 Olympique Lagoza 3 Di Fondi Team
08/10/2021 13:00:00 8 Dragones del Mar 6 Almost Innocents
08/10/2021 13:30:00 7 Micro Nation Support 4 BAD BOYS 34 TV
08/10/2021 19:00:00 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II
08/10/2021 20:00:00 4 Wettolsheim Turtles 2 Funny Magicians
08/10/2021 20:00:00 5 Frantamplam Basket 1 Smoke and Mirrors
08/10/2021 20:00:00 3 Krompir 7 Oregon Omegas
08/14/2021 09:00:00 7 Oregon Omegas 6 Mardi Gras Team
08/14/2021 12:00:00 6 Almost Innocents 3 Krompir
08/14/2021 13:00:00 5 BC Tourangeau 7 Micro Nation Support
08/14/2021 13:30:00 1 Smoke and Mirrors 4 Wettolsheim Turtles
08/14/2021 14:00:00 4 BAD BOYS 34 5 Frantamplam Basket
08/14/2021 16:00:00 2 Funny Magicians 2 Olympique Lagoza
08/14/2021 19:00:00 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II 8 Dragones del Mar TV
08/14/2021 20:00:00 3 Di Fondi Team 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
08/21/2021 04:00:00 5 Frantamplam Basket 5 BC Tourangeau TV
08/21/2021 09:00:00 8 Dragones del Mar 3 Di Fondi Team
08/21/2021 13:00:00 6 Mardi Gras Team 6 Almost Innocents TV
08/21/2021 13:30:00 4 Wettolsheim Turtles 4 BAD BOYS 34
08/21/2021 19:00:00 3 Krompir 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II
08/21/2021 20:00:00 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 2 Funny Magicians
08/21/2021 20:00:00 2 Olympique Lagoza 1 Smoke and Mirrors
08/21/2021 20:00:00 7 Micro Nation Support 7 Oregon Omegas
08/24/2021 09:00:00 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II 6 Mardi Gras Team
08/24/2021 12:00:00 3 Di Fondi Team 3 Krompir
08/24/2021 13:00:00 6 Almost Innocents 7 Micro Nation Support
08/24/2021 13:30:00 5 BC Tourangeau 4 Wettolsheim Turtles
08/24/2021 14:00:00 7 Oregon Omegas 5 Frantamplam Basket
08/24/2021 16:00:00 4 BAD BOYS 34 2 Olympique Lagoza
08/24/2021 19:00:00 2 Funny Magicians 8 Dragones del Mar
08/24/2021 20:00:00 1 Smoke and Mirrors 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta TV
08/28/2021 09:00:00 2 Olympique Lagoza 6 Mardi Gras Team
08/28/2021 09:00:00 5 BC Tourangeau 3 Di Fondi Team
08/28/2021 12:00:00 4 Wettolsheim Turtles 3 Krompir
08/28/2021 13:00:00 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 7 Micro Nation Support
08/28/2021 13:00:00 1 Smoke and Mirrors 6 Almost Innocents
08/28/2021 14:00:00 8 Dragones del Mar 5 Frantamplam Basket
08/28/2021 19:00:00 4 BAD BOYS 34 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II
08/28/2021 20:00:00 7 Oregon Omegas 2 Funny Magicians TV
08/31/2021 04:00:00 2 Funny Magicians 5 BC Tourangeau
08/31/2021 13:30:00 5 Frantamplam Basket 4 Wettolsheim Turtles
08/31/2021 13:30:00 3 Di Fondi Team 4 BAD BOYS 34 TV
08/31/2021 16:00:00 3 Krompir 2 Olympique Lagoza
08/31/2021 19:00:00 7 Micro Nation Support 8 Dragones del Mar TV
08/31/2021 20:00:00 6 Mardi Gras Team 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
08/31/2021 20:00:00 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II 1 Smoke and Mirrors
08/31/2021 20:00:00 6 Almost Innocents 7 Oregon Omegas
09/04/2021 09:00:00 8 Dragones del Mar 6 Mardi Gras Team
09/04/2021 09:00:00 1 Smoke and Mirrors 3 Di Fondi Team
09/04/2021 12:00:00 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 3 Krompir TV
09/04/2021 13:00:00 4 Wettolsheim Turtles 7 Micro Nation Support
09/04/2021 13:00:00 5 BC Tourangeau 6 Almost Innocents
09/04/2021 14:00:00 2 Olympique Lagoza 5 Frantamplam Basket
09/04/2021 19:00:00 7 Oregon Omegas 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II
09/04/2021 20:00:00 4 BAD BOYS 34 2 Funny Magicians
09/07/2021 04:00:00 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II 5 BC Tourangeau
09/07/2021 13:30:00 6 Mardi Gras Team 4 Wettolsheim Turtles
09/07/2021 13:30:00 6 Almost Innocents 4 BAD BOYS 34
09/07/2021 16:00:00 7 Micro Nation Support 2 Olympique Lagoza
09/07/2021 19:00:00 3 Krompir 8 Dragones del Mar
09/07/2021 20:00:00 5 Frantamplam Basket 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
09/07/2021 20:00:00 2 Funny Magicians 1 Smoke and Mirrors
09/07/2021 20:00:00 3 Di Fondi Team 7 Oregon Omegas
09/11/2021 04:00:00 1 Smoke and Mirrors 5 BC Tourangeau TV
09/11/2021 09:00:00 5 Frantamplam Basket 6 Mardi Gras Team TV
09/11/2021 09:00:00 6 Almost Innocents 3 Di Fondi Team
09/11/2021 12:00:00 7 Micro Nation Support 3 Krompir
09/11/2021 13:30:00 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 4 Wettolsheim Turtles
09/11/2021 16:00:00 8 Dragones del Mar 2 Olympique Lagoza
09/11/2021 20:00:00 4 BAD BOYS 34 7 Oregon Omegas
09/11/2021 20:00:00 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II 2 Funny Magicians
09/14/2021 13:00:00 6 Mardi Gras Team 7 Micro Nation Support
09/14/2021 13:00:00 2 Funny Magicians 6 Almost Innocents
09/14/2021 13:30:00 5 BC Tourangeau 4 BAD BOYS 34
09/14/2021 14:00:00 3 Krompir 5 Frantamplam Basket
09/14/2021 19:00:00 4 Wettolsheim Turtles 8 Dragones del Mar
09/14/2021 19:00:00 3 Di Fondi Team 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II
09/14/2021 20:00:00 2 Olympique Lagoza 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
09/14/2021 20:00:00 7 Oregon Omegas 1 Smoke and Mirrors
09/18/2021 12:00:00 6 Mardi Gras Team 3 Krompir
09/18/2021 13:00:00 5 Frantamplam Basket 7 Micro Nation Support
09/18/2021 13:30:00 2 Olympique Lagoza 4 Wettolsheim Turtles TV
09/18/2021 13:30:00 1 Smoke and Mirrors 4 BAD BOYS 34
09/18/2021 19:00:00 6 Almost Innocents 8 ASK Faloria Trikala II TV
09/18/2021 20:00:00 8 Dragones del Mar 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
09/18/2021 20:00:00 5 BC Tourangeau 7 Oregon Omegas
09/18/2021 20:00:00 3 Di Fondi Team 2 Funny Magicians
TV: Televised
Advertisement