III.14 Great 8
Last Seen:
07/30/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
7-1
Next: BC Tourangeau
 
Last Seen:
07/29/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
6-2
Next: Oregon Omegas
 
Last Seen:
07/30/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
6-2
Next: Smoke and Mirrors
 
Last Seen:
07/30/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
4-4
Next: Funny Magicians
 
Last Seen:
07/30/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
4-4
Last Seen:
07/30/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
3-5
Next: Almost Innocents
 
Last Seen:
07/28/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-6
Next: Di Fondi Team
 
Last Seen:
07/30/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-6
Next: BAD BOYS 34
 
Season Schedule
07/03/2021 13:30:00  Krompir  Wettolsheim Turtles  75 - 73
07/03/2021 16:00:00  Mardi Gras Team  Olympique Lagoza  92 - 80
07/03/2021 19:00:00  Frantamplam Basket  Dragones del Mar  73 - 87
07/03/2021 20:00:00  Micro Nation Support  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  63 - 106
07/06/2021 09:00:00  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  Mardi Gras Team  102 - 90
07/06/2021 12:00:00  Olympique Lagoza  Krompir  56 - 79
07/06/2021 13:00:00  Dragones del Mar  Micro Nation Support  85 - 73
07/06/2021 14:00:00  Wettolsheim Turtles  Frantamplam Basket  78 - 86
07/10/2021 13:30:00  Micro Nation Support  Wettolsheim Turtles  78 - 94
07/10/2021 16:00:00  Frantamplam Basket  Olympique Lagoza  78 - 83
07/10/2021 19:00:00  Mardi Gras Team  Dragones del Mar  88 - 75
07/10/2021 20:00:00  Krompir  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  71 - 85
07/13/2021 09:00:00  Wettolsheim Turtles  Mardi Gras Team  73 - 90
07/13/2021 12:00:00  Dragones del Mar  Krompir  61 - 89
07/13/2021 13:00:00  Olympique Lagoza  Micro Nation Support  76 - 46
07/13/2021 14:00:00  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  Frantamplam Basket  111 - 57
07/17/2021 13:00:00  Krompir  Micro Nation Support  46 - 62
07/17/2021 14:00:00  Mardi Gras Team  Frantamplam Basket  88 - 102
07/17/2021 19:00:00  Olympique Lagoza  Dragones del Mar  66 - 46
07/17/2021 20:00:00  Wettolsheim Turtles  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  57 - 78
07/20/2021 09:00:00  Micro Nation Support  Mardi Gras Team  66 - 84
07/20/2021 12:00:00  Frantamplam Basket  Krompir  59 - 68
07/20/2021 13:30:00  Dragones del Mar  Wettolsheim Turtles  54 - 86
07/20/2021 16:00:00  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  Olympique Lagoza  72 - 83
07/24/2021 09:00:00  Krompir  Mardi Gras Team  80 - 68
07/24/2021 14:00:00  Micro Nation Support  Frantamplam Basket  82 - 83
07/24/2021 16:00:00  Wettolsheim Turtles  Olympique Lagoza  58 - 70
07/24/2021 19:00:00  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  Dragones del Mar  101 - 63
07/27/2021 04:00:00  Olympique Lagoza  BC Tourangeau  102 - 82
07/27/2021 09:00:00  Mardi Gras Team  Di Fondi Team  83 - 108
07/27/2021 13:00:00  Frantamplam Basket  Almost Innocents  89 - 86
07/27/2021 13:30:00  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  BAD BOYS 34  97 - 84
07/27/2021 19:00:00  Micro Nation Support  ASK Faloria Trikala II  74 - 61
07/27/2021 20:00:00  Dragones del Mar  Smoke and Mirrors  57 - 102
07/27/2021 20:00:00  Wettolsheim Turtles  Oregon Omegas  81 - 64
07/27/2021 20:00:00  Krompir  Funny Magicians  80 - 79
07/31/2021 09:00:00  Funny Magicians  Mardi Gras Team 
07/31/2021 12:00:00  Smoke and Mirrors  Krompir 
07/31/2021 13:00:00  Di Fondi Team  Micro Nation Support 
07/31/2021 13:30:00  Almost Innocents  Wettolsheim Turtles 
07/31/2021 14:00:00  ASK Faloria Trikala II  Frantamplam Basket 
07/31/2021 16:00:00  Oregon Omegas  Olympique Lagoza 
07/31/2021 19:00:00  BAD BOYS 34  Dragones del Mar 
07/31/2021 20:00:00  BC Tourangeau  Baker St. Irregulars Beta 
08/03/2021 04:00:00  Dragones del Mar  BC Tourangeau 
08/03/2021 09:00:00  Frantamplam Basket  Di Fondi Team 
08/03/2021 13:00:00  Olympique Lagoza  Almost Innocents 
08/03/2021 13:30:00  Krompir  BAD BOYS 34 
08/03/2021 19:00:00  Wettolsheim Turtles  ASK Faloria Trikala II 
08/03/2021 20:00:00  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  Oregon Omegas 
08/03/2021 20:00:00  Micro Nation Support  Funny Magicians 
08/03/2021 20:00:00  Mardi Gras Team  Smoke and Mirrors 
08/07/2021 09:00:00  BAD BOYS 34  Mardi Gras Team 
08/07/2021 12:00:00  BC Tourangeau  Krompir 
08/07/2021 13:00:00  Smoke and Mirrors  Micro Nation Support 
08/07/2021 13:30:00  Di Fondi Team  Wettolsheim Turtles 
08/07/2021 14:00:00  Funny Magicians  Frantamplam Basket 
08/07/2021 16:00:00  ASK Faloria Trikala II  Olympique Lagoza 
08/07/2021 19:00:00  Oregon Omegas  Dragones del Mar 
08/07/2021 20:00:00  Almost Innocents  Baker St. Irregulars Beta 
08/10/2021 04:00:00  Mardi Gras Team  BC Tourangeau 
08/10/2021 09:00:00  Olympique Lagoza  Di Fondi Team 
08/10/2021 13:00:00  Dragones del Mar  Almost Innocents 
08/10/2021 13:30:00  Micro Nation Support  BAD BOYS 34 
08/10/2021 19:00:00  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  ASK Faloria Trikala II 
08/10/2021 20:00:00  Wettolsheim Turtles  Funny Magicians 
08/10/2021 20:00:00  Frantamplam Basket  Smoke and Mirrors 
08/10/2021 20:00:00  Krompir  Oregon Omegas 
08/14/2021 09:00:00  Oregon Omegas  Mardi Gras Team 
08/14/2021 12:00:00  Almost Innocents  Krompir 
08/14/2021 13:00:00  BC Tourangeau  Micro Nation Support 
08/14/2021 13:30:00  Smoke and Mirrors  Wettolsheim Turtles 
08/14/2021 14:00:00  BAD BOYS 34  Frantamplam Basket 
08/14/2021 16:00:00  Funny Magicians  Olympique Lagoza 
08/14/2021 19:00:00  ASK Faloria Trikala II  Dragones del Mar 
08/14/2021 20:00:00  Di Fondi Team  Baker St. Irregulars Beta 
08/21/2021 04:00:00  Frantamplam Basket  BC Tourangeau 
08/21/2021 09:00:00  Dragones del Mar  Di Fondi Team 
08/21/2021 13:00:00  Mardi Gras Team  Almost Innocents 
08/21/2021 13:30:00  Wettolsheim Turtles  BAD BOYS 34 
08/21/2021 19:00:00  Krompir  ASK Faloria Trikala II 
08/21/2021 20:00:00  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  Funny Magicians 
08/21/2021 20:00:00  Olympique Lagoza  Smoke and Mirrors 
08/21/2021 20:00:00  Micro Nation Support  Oregon Omegas 
08/24/2021 09:00:00  ASK Faloria Trikala II  Mardi Gras Team 
08/24/2021 12:00:00  Di Fondi Team  Krompir 
08/24/2021 13:00:00  Almost Innocents  Micro Nation Support 
08/24/2021 13:30:00  BC Tourangeau  Wettolsheim Turtles 
08/24/2021 14:00:00  Oregon Omegas  Frantamplam Basket 
08/24/2021 16:00:00  BAD BOYS 34  Olympique Lagoza 
08/24/2021 19:00:00  Funny Magicians  Dragones del Mar 
08/24/2021 20:00:00  Smoke and Mirrors  Baker St. Irregulars Beta 
08/28/2021 09:00:00  Olympique Lagoza  Mardi Gras Team 
08/28/2021 12:00:00  Wettolsheim Turtles  Krompir 
08/28/2021 13:00:00  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  Micro Nation Support 
08/28/2021 14:00:00  Dragones del Mar  Frantamplam Basket 
08/31/2021 13:30:00  Frantamplam Basket  Wettolsheim Turtles 
08/31/2021 16:00:00  Krompir  Olympique Lagoza 
08/31/2021 19:00:00  Micro Nation Support  Dragones del Mar 
08/31/2021 20:00:00  Mardi Gras Team  Baker St. Irregulars Beta 
09/04/2021 09:00:00  Dragones del Mar  Mardi Gras Team 
09/04/2021 12:00:00  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  Krompir 
09/04/2021 13:00:00  Wettolsheim Turtles  Micro Nation Support 
09/04/2021 14:00:00  Olympique Lagoza  Frantamplam Basket 
09/07/2021 13:30:00  Mardi Gras Team  Wettolsheim Turtles 
09/07/2021 16:00:00  Micro Nation Support  Olympique Lagoza 
09/07/2021 19:00:00  Krompir  Dragones del Mar 
09/07/2021 20:00:00  Frantamplam Basket  Baker St. Irregulars Beta 
09/11/2021 09:00:00  Frantamplam Basket  Mardi Gras Team 
09/11/2021 12:00:00  Micro Nation Support  Krompir 
09/11/2021 13:30:00  Baker St. Irregulars Beta  Wettolsheim Turtles 
09/11/2021 16:00:00  Dragones del Mar  Olympique Lagoza 
09/14/2021 13:00:00  Mardi Gras Team  Micro Nation Support 
09/14/2021 14:00:00  Krompir  Frantamplam Basket 
09/14/2021 19:00:00  Wettolsheim Turtles  Dragones del Mar 
09/14/2021 20:00:00  Olympique Lagoza  Baker St. Irregulars Beta 
09/18/2021 12:00:00  Mardi Gras Team  Krompir 
09/18/2021 13:00:00  Frantamplam Basket  Micro Nation Support 
09/18/2021 13:30:00  Olympique Lagoza  Wettolsheim Turtles 
09/18/2021 20:00:00  Dragones del Mar  Baker St. Irregulars Beta 
Advertisement