III.2 Big 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
8-2
Next: Shecherezada
 
Last Seen:
5/10/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-3
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
6-4
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-5
Next: Beasts
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
4-6
Next: Akademika
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
3-7
Next: Angry Beavers
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-8
Next: Team Ukraine
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-10
Next: Lugansk Wizards
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  Tornado Trostyanets  50 - 0
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  Astraia  106 - 129
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  SC30  0 - 50
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  Team Falcons  106 - 104
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  KPMS  0 - 50
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  BC Slavyansk  50 - 0
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  124 - 126
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  Stolytsia  77 - 98
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  Tornado Trostyanets  0 - 0
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  Astraia  112 - 111
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  SC30  111 - 110
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  Team Falcons  107 - 116
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  0 - 50
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  KPMS  132 - 129
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  BC Slavyansk  50 - 0
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  Stolytsia  81 - 93
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  Tornado Trostyanets  50 - 0
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  Astraia  119 - 129
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  Stolytsia  0 - 50
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  KPMS  120 - 122
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  Team Falcons  96 - 117
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  SC30  111 - 100
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  88 - 94
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  BC Slavyansk  50 - 0
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  Tornado Trostyanets  160 - 158
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  SC30  99 - 116
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  Stolytsia  64 - 104
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  BC Slavyansk  50 - 0
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  Tornado Trostyanets  113 - 123
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  Astraia  143 - 89
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  SC30  128 - 63
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  Team Falcons  123 - 75
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  Stolytsia  107 - 115
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  KPMS  114 - 120
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  BC Slavyansk  125 - 75
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  110 - 125
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  Akademika  57 - 137
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  Angry Beavers  133 - 119
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  Kherson Golden Knights  75 - 135
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  Lugansk Wizards  50 - 105
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  Shecherezada  115 - 134
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  Team Ukraine  107 - 141
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  бк александриец  77 - 115
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  Beasts  88 - 104
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  SC30  94 - 115
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  Team Falcons  131 - 89
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  Stolytsia  128 - 67
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  KPMS  130 - 66
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  BC Slavyansk  136 - 114
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  101 - 112
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  Tornado Trostyanets  120 - 74
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  Astraia  130 - 128
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  Angry Beavers 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  Kherson Golden Knights 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  Akademika 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  Shecherezada 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  Team Ukraine 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  бк александриец 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  Beasts 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  Lugansk Wizards 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  Astraia 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  Stolytsia 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  KPMS 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  BC Slavyansk 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  Toros de Nuevo Laredo 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  Tornado Trostyanets 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  SC30 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  Team Falcons 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  Kherson Golden Knights 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  Akademika 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  Lugansk Wizards 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  Shecherezada 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  Team Ukraine 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  бк александриец 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  Beasts 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  Angry Beavers 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  SC30 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  Stolytsia 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  BC Slavyansk 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  Toros de Nuevo Laredo 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  Tornado Trostyanets 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  Astraia 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  Team Falcons 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  KPMS 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  Angry Beavers 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  Akademika 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  Lugansk Wizards 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  Shecherezada 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  Team Ukraine 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  бк александриец 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  Beasts 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  Kherson Golden Knights 
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  Toros de Nuevo Laredo 
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  Stolytsia 
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  KPMS 
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  BC Slavyansk 
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  Tornado Trostyanets 
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  SC30 
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  Team Falcons 
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  Astraia 
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  BC Slavyansk 
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  Toros de Nuevo Laredo 
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  Stolytsia 
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  KPMS 
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  Tornado Trostyanets 
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  Astraia 
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  SC30 
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  Team Falcons 
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  Team Falcons 
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  BC Slavyansk 
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  Toros de Nuevo Laredo 
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  SC30 
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  Tornado Trostyanets 
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  Astraia 
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  Stolytsia 
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  KPMS 
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  Astraia 
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  Team Falcons 
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  Toros de Nuevo Laredo 
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  KPMS 
Advertisement