III.2 Great 8
Last Seen:
7/22/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
11-0
Next: BC Slavyansk
 
Last Seen:
7/20/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
9-2
Last Seen:
7/19/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
9-2
Next: KPMS
 
Last Seen:
7/11/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
9-2
Next: SC30
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
4-7
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
3-8
Next: Astraia
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-8
Next: Team Falcons
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-9
Next: Stolytsia
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  Angry Beavers  113 - 99
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  Kherson Golden Knights  84 - 133
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  Akademika  88 - 104
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  Lugansk Wizards  73 - 125
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  бк александриец  87 - 88
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  Beasts  110 - 71
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  Shecherezada  122 - 71
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  Team Ukraine  132 - 127
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  Kherson Golden Knights  71 - 132
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  Angry Beavers  128 - 85
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  Akademika  64 - 93
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  Lugansk Wizards  67 - 132
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  Beasts  110 - 93
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  Shecherezada  117 - 75
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  Team Ukraine  133 - 48
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  бк александриец  105 - 89
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  Angry Beavers  104 - 31
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  Kherson Golden Knights  108 - 123
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  Team Ukraine  102 - 121
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  Shecherezada  121 - 102
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  Lugansk Wizards  57 - 120
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  Akademika  91 - 123
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  Beasts  97 - 108
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  бк александриец  87 - 126
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  Angry Beavers  130 - 82
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  Shecherezada  113 - 129
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  бк александриец  80 - 124
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  Akademika  80 - 109
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  110 - 125
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  Tornado Trostyanets  113 - 123
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  Astraia  143 - 89
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  SC30  128 - 63
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  Team Falcons  123 - 75
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  Stolytsia  107 - 115
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  KPMS  114 - 120
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  BC Slavyansk  125 - 75
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  Angry Beavers  133 - 119
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  Kherson Golden Knights  75 - 135
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  Lugansk Wizards  50 - 105
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  Shecherezada  115 - 134
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  Team Ukraine  107 - 141
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  бк александриец  77 - 115
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  Beasts  88 - 104
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  Akademika  57 - 137
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  SC30  94 - 115
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  Team Falcons  131 - 89
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  Stolytsia  128 - 67
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  KPMS  130 - 66
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  BC Slavyansk  136 - 114
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  101 - 112
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  Tornado Trostyanets  120 - 74
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  Astraia  130 - 128
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  Angry Beavers  114 - 107
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  Kherson Golden Knights  76 - 129
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  Akademika  46 - 127
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  Shecherezada  104 - 89
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  Team Ukraine  117 - 132
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  бк александриец  83 - 121
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  Beasts  125 - 121
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  Lugansk Wizards  54 - 146
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  Astraia 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  Stolytsia 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  KPMS 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  BC Slavyansk 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  Toros de Nuevo Laredo 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  Tornado Trostyanets 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  SC30 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  Team Falcons 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  Kherson Golden Knights 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  Akademika 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  Lugansk Wizards 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  Shecherezada 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  Team Ukraine 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  бк александриец 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  Beasts 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  Angry Beavers 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  SC30 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  Stolytsia 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  BC Slavyansk 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  Toros de Nuevo Laredo 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  Tornado Trostyanets 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  Astraia 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  Team Falcons 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  KPMS 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  Angry Beavers 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Astraia  Akademika 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  SC30  Lugansk Wizards 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Falcons  Shecherezada 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Stolytsia  Team Ukraine 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  KPMS  бк александриец 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Slavyansk  Beasts 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Tornado Trostyanets  Kherson Golden Knights 
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  Shecherezada 
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  Team Ukraine 
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  бк александриец 
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  Beasts 
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  Kherson Golden Knights 
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  Akademika 
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  Lugansk Wizards 
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  Angry Beavers 
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  Beasts 
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  бк александриец 
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  Shecherezada 
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  Team Ukraine 
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  Angry Beavers 
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  Kherson Golden Knights 
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  Akademika 
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  Lugansk Wizards 
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  Akademika 
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM  Kherson Golden Knights  Lugansk Wizards 
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM  Team Ukraine  Beasts 
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  бк александриец 
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lugansk Wizards  Angry Beavers 
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  Kherson Golden Knights 
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Beasts  Shecherezada 
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  Team Ukraine 
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM  Angry Beavers  Kherson Golden Knights 
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM  Shecherezada  Team Ukraine 
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM  бк александриец  Beasts 
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM  Akademika  Lugansk Wizards 
Advertisement