III.2 Great 8
Last Seen:
06/15/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
3-0
Last Seen:
06/22/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
3-0
Next: Team Ukraine
 
Last Seen:
06/12/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
2-1
Next: Shecherezada
 
Last Seen:
06/10/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
2-1
Next: Lugansk Wizards
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
1-2
Next: Beasts
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-2
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
0-3
Next: Akademika
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-3
Next: Angry Beavers
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/15/2024 09:30:00  Shecherezada  Angry Beavers  113 - 99
06/15/2024 09:30:00  Team Ukraine  Kherson Golden Knights  84 - 133
06/15/2024 09:30:00  бк александриец  Akademika  88 - 104
06/15/2024 09:30:00  Beasts  Lugansk Wizards  73 - 125
06/18/2024 09:30:00  Kherson Golden Knights  бк александриец  87 - 88
06/18/2024 09:30:00  Akademika  Beasts  110 - 71
06/18/2024 09:30:00  Lugansk Wizards  Shecherezada  122 - 71
06/18/2024 09:30:00  Angry Beavers  Team Ukraine  132 - 127
06/22/2024 09:30:00  Beasts  Kherson Golden Knights  71 - 132
06/22/2024 09:30:00  бк александриец  Angry Beavers  128 - 85
06/22/2024 09:30:00  Shecherezada  Akademika  64 - 93
06/22/2024 09:30:00  Team Ukraine  Lugansk Wizards  67 - 132
06/25/2024 09:30:00  Angry Beavers  Beasts 
06/25/2024 09:30:00  Kherson Golden Knights  Shecherezada 
06/25/2024 09:30:00  Akademika  Team Ukraine 
06/25/2024 09:30:00  Lugansk Wizards  бк александриец 
06/29/2024 09:30:00  Akademika  Angry Beavers 
06/29/2024 09:30:00  Lugansk Wizards  Kherson Golden Knights 
06/29/2024 09:30:00  Beasts  Team Ukraine 
06/29/2024 09:30:00  бк александриец  Shecherezada 
07/02/2024 09:30:00  Angry Beavers  Lugansk Wizards 
07/02/2024 09:30:00  Kherson Golden Knights  Akademika 
07/02/2024 09:30:00  Shecherezada  Beasts 
07/02/2024 09:30:00  Team Ukraine  бк александриец 
07/06/2024 09:30:00  Kherson Golden Knights  Angry Beavers 
07/06/2024 09:30:00  Team Ukraine  Shecherezada 
07/06/2024 09:30:00  Beasts  бк александриец 
07/06/2024 09:30:00  Lugansk Wizards  Akademika 
07/09/2024 09:30:00  Beasts  Toros de Nuevo Laredo 
07/09/2024 09:30:00  Angry Beavers  Tornado Trostyanets 
07/09/2024 09:30:00  Kherson Golden Knights  Astraia 
07/09/2024 09:30:00  Akademika  SC30 
07/09/2024 09:30:00  Lugansk Wizards  Team Falcons 
07/09/2024 09:30:00  Shecherezada  Stolytsia 
07/09/2024 09:30:00  Team Ukraine  KPMS 
07/09/2024 09:30:00  бк александриец  BC Slavyansk 
07/13/2024 09:30:00  Astraia  Angry Beavers 
07/13/2024 09:30:00  SC30  Kherson Golden Knights 
07/13/2024 09:30:00  Stolytsia  Lugansk Wizards 
07/13/2024 09:30:00  KPMS  Shecherezada 
07/13/2024 09:30:00  BC Slavyansk  Team Ukraine 
07/13/2024 09:30:00  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  бк александриец 
07/13/2024 09:30:00  Tornado Trostyanets  Beasts 
07/13/2024 09:30:00  Team Falcons  Akademika 
07/16/2024 09:30:00  Angry Beavers  SC30 
07/16/2024 09:30:00  Kherson Golden Knights  Team Falcons 
07/16/2024 09:30:00  Akademika  Stolytsia 
07/16/2024 09:30:00  Lugansk Wizards  KPMS 
07/16/2024 09:30:00  Shecherezada  BC Slavyansk 
07/16/2024 09:30:00  Team Ukraine  Toros de Nuevo Laredo 
07/16/2024 09:30:00  бк александриец  Tornado Trostyanets 
07/16/2024 09:30:00  Beasts  Astraia 
07/20/2024 09:30:00  Team Falcons  Angry Beavers 
07/20/2024 09:30:00  Stolytsia  Kherson Golden Knights 
07/20/2024 09:30:00  KPMS  Akademika 
07/20/2024 09:30:00  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  Shecherezada 
07/20/2024 09:30:00  Tornado Trostyanets  Team Ukraine 
07/20/2024 09:30:00  Astraia  бк александриец 
07/20/2024 09:30:00  SC30  Beasts 
07/20/2024 09:30:00  BC Slavyansk  Lugansk Wizards 
07/23/2024 09:30:00  Team Ukraine  Astraia 
07/23/2024 09:30:00  Angry Beavers  Stolytsia 
07/23/2024 09:30:00  Kherson Golden Knights  KPMS 
07/23/2024 09:30:00  Akademika  BC Slavyansk 
07/23/2024 09:30:00  Lugansk Wizards  Toros de Nuevo Laredo 
07/23/2024 09:30:00  Shecherezada  Tornado Trostyanets 
07/23/2024 09:30:00  бк александриец  SC30 
07/23/2024 09:30:00  Beasts  Team Falcons 
07/27/2024 09:30:00  BC Slavyansk  Kherson Golden Knights 
07/27/2024 09:30:00  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  Akademika 
07/27/2024 09:30:00  Tornado Trostyanets  Lugansk Wizards 
07/27/2024 09:30:00  Astraia  Shecherezada 
07/27/2024 09:30:00  SC30  Team Ukraine 
07/27/2024 09:30:00  Team Falcons  бк александриец 
07/27/2024 09:30:00  Stolytsia  Beasts 
07/27/2024 09:30:00  KPMS  Angry Beavers 
08/03/2024 09:30:00  Shecherezada  SC30 
08/03/2024 09:30:00  бк александриец  Stolytsia 
08/03/2024 09:30:00  Angry Beavers  BC Slavyansk 
08/03/2024 09:30:00  Kherson Golden Knights  Toros de Nuevo Laredo 
08/03/2024 09:30:00  Akademika  Tornado Trostyanets 
08/03/2024 09:30:00  Lugansk Wizards  Astraia 
08/03/2024 09:30:00  Team Ukraine  Team Falcons 
08/03/2024 09:30:00  Beasts  KPMS 
08/06/2024 09:30:00  Toros de Nuevo Laredo  Angry Beavers 
08/06/2024 09:30:00  Astraia  Akademika 
08/06/2024 09:30:00  SC30  Lugansk Wizards 
08/06/2024 09:30:00  Team Falcons  Shecherezada 
08/06/2024 09:30:00  Stolytsia  Team Ukraine 
08/06/2024 09:30:00  KPMS  бк александриец 
08/06/2024 09:30:00  BC Slavyansk  Beasts 
08/06/2024 09:30:00  Tornado Trostyanets  Kherson Golden Knights 
08/10/2024 09:30:00  Angry Beavers  Shecherezada 
08/10/2024 09:30:00  Kherson Golden Knights  Team Ukraine 
08/10/2024 09:30:00  Akademika  бк александриец 
08/10/2024 09:30:00  Lugansk Wizards  Beasts 
08/13/2024 09:30:00  бк александриец  Kherson Golden Knights 
08/13/2024 09:30:00  Beasts  Akademika 
08/13/2024 09:30:00  Shecherezada  Lugansk Wizards 
08/13/2024 09:30:00  Team Ukraine  Angry Beavers 
08/17/2024 09:30:00  Kherson Golden Knights  Beasts 
08/17/2024 09:30:00  Angry Beavers  бк александриец 
08/17/2024 09:30:00  Akademika  Shecherezada 
08/17/2024 09:30:00  Lugansk Wizards  Team Ukraine 
08/20/2024 09:30:00  Beasts  Angry Beavers 
08/20/2024 09:30:00  Shecherezada  Kherson Golden Knights 
08/20/2024 09:30:00  Team Ukraine  Akademika 
08/20/2024 09:30:00  бк александриец  Lugansk Wizards 
08/24/2024 09:30:00  Angry Beavers  Akademika 
08/24/2024 09:30:00  Kherson Golden Knights  Lugansk Wizards 
08/24/2024 09:30:00  Team Ukraine  Beasts 
08/24/2024 09:30:00  Shecherezada  бк александриец 
08/27/2024 09:30:00  Lugansk Wizards  Angry Beavers 
08/27/2024 09:30:00  Akademika  Kherson Golden Knights 
08/27/2024 09:30:00  Beasts  Shecherezada 
08/27/2024 09:30:00  бк александриец  Team Ukraine 
08/31/2024 09:30:00  Angry Beavers  Kherson Golden Knights 
08/31/2024 09:30:00  Shecherezada  Team Ukraine 
08/31/2024 09:30:00  бк александриец  Beasts 
08/31/2024 09:30:00  Akademika  Lugansk Wizards 
Advertisement