League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM Tintos PANDORAs
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM Zdolb Dynamo Kyiv
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM judowka Carpathian Wolves
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM Rapid Hamsters HIMARS
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM БК Глухов Berezhany Mighty Deers
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM CityHunters .Nice
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM BC Ferro KaSeToBa
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM Alvairburg hedgehogs sorealcru TV
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 PANDORAs 7 Zdolb TV
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 Dynamo Kyiv 8 judowka
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 Carpathian Wolves 6 Rapid Hamsters
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 HIMARS 4 Tintos
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Berezhany Mighty Deers 4 CityHunters
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 .Nice 8 BC Ferro
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 KaSeToBa 7 Alvairburg hedgehogs
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 sorealcru 3 БК Глухов
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 judowka 5 PANDORAs
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 Rapid Hamsters 2 Dynamo Kyiv TV
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 Tintos 1 Carpathian Wolves
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Zdolb 4 HIMARS
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 BC Ferro 7 Berezhany Mighty Deers
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Alvairburg hedgehogs 4 .Nice
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 БК Глухов 1 KaSeToBa
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 CityHunters 5 sorealcru
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 PANDORAs 6 Rapid Hamsters
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 Dynamo Kyiv 5 Tintos
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 Carpathian Wolves 7 Zdolb
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 HIMARS 8 judowka
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Berezhany Mighty Deers 7 Alvairburg hedgehogs
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 .Nice 1 БК Глухов TV
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 KaSeToBa 5 CityHunters
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 sorealcru 8 BC Ferro
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 Carpathian Wolves 3 PANDORAs
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 HIMARS 4 Dynamo Kyiv
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 judowka 5 Tintos TV
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Rapid Hamsters 7 Zdolb
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 KaSeToBa 6 Berezhany Mighty Deers TV
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 sorealcru 5 .Nice
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 BC Ferro 1 БК Глухов
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 Alvairburg hedgehogs 4 CityHunters
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 PANDORAs 2 HIMARS
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 Dynamo Kyiv 1 Carpathian Wolves
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 Tintos 6 Rapid Hamsters
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 Zdolb 8 judowka
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Berezhany Mighty Deers 2 sorealcru
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 .Nice 3 KaSeToBa
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 БК Глухов 7 Alvairburg hedgehogs
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 CityHunters 8 BC Ferro TV
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 Dynamo Kyiv 4 PANDORAs
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 HIMARS 1 Carpathian Wolves TV
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 Zdolb 3 Tintos
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Rapid Hamsters 8 judowka
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 .Nice 6 Berezhany Mighty Deers
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 sorealcru 3 KaSeToBa
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 CityHunters 1 БК Глухов
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 Alvairburg hedgehogs 8 BC Ferro
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 PANDORAs 5 Berezhany Mighty Deers
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Dynamo Kyiv 7 .Nice
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 Carpathian Wolves 3 KaSeToBa
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 HIMARS 2 sorealcru
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 Tintos 1 БК Глухов
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 Zdolb 4 CityHunters
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 judowka 8 BC Ferro
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Rapid Hamsters 6 Alvairburg hedgehogs TV
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 .Nice 5 PANDORAs
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 KaSeToBa 4 Dynamo Kyiv
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 sorealcru 3 Carpathian Wolves TV
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 БК Глухов 2 HIMARS
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 CityHunters 1 Tintos
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 BC Ferro 7 Zdolb
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Alvairburg hedgehogs 8 judowka
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 Berezhany Mighty Deers 6 Rapid Hamsters
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 PANDORAs 3 KaSeToBa
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Dynamo Kyiv 2 sorealcru
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 Carpathian Wolves 1 БК Глухов
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 HIMARS 4 CityHunters
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 Tintos 8 BC Ferro
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 Zdolb 6 Alvairburg hedgehogs
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 judowka 5 Berezhany Mighty Deers
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Rapid Hamsters 7 .Nice
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 sorealcru 5 PANDORAs
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 БК Глухов 4 Dynamo Kyiv
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 CityHunters 3 Carpathian Wolves
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 BC Ferro 2 HIMARS TV
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 Alvairburg hedgehogs 1 Tintos
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Berezhany Mighty Deers 7 Zdolb
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 .Nice 8 judowka
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 KaSeToBa 6 Rapid Hamsters
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 PANDORAs 1 БК Глухов
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Dynamo Kyiv 6 CityHunters
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 Carpathian Wolves 8 BC Ferro
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 HIMARS 5 Alvairburg hedgehogs
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 Tintos 4 Berezhany Mighty Deers
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 Zdolb 7 .Nice TV
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 judowka 3 KaSeToBa
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Rapid Hamsters 2 sorealcru
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 CityHunters 5 PANDORAs TV
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 BC Ferro 4 Dynamo Kyiv
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 Alvairburg hedgehogs 3 Carpathian Wolves
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Berezhany Mighty Deers 2 HIMARS
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 .Nice 1 Tintos
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 KaSeToBa 7 Zdolb
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 sorealcru 8 judowka
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 БК Глухов 6 Rapid Hamsters
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 PANDORAs 8 BC Ferro
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Dynamo Kyiv 5 Alvairburg hedgehogs
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 Carpathian Wolves 4 Berezhany Mighty Deers
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 HIMARS 7 .Nice
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 Tintos 3 KaSeToBa TV
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 Zdolb 2 sorealcru
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 judowka 1 БК Глухов TV
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Rapid Hamsters 6 CityHunters
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 Alvairburg hedgehogs 5 PANDORAs
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Berezhany Mighty Deers 4 Dynamo Kyiv TV
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 .Nice 3 Carpathian Wolves
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 KaSeToBa 2 HIMARS
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 sorealcru 1 Tintos
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 БК Глухов 7 Zdolb
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 CityHunters 8 judowka
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 BC Ferro 6 Rapid Hamsters
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 PANDORAs 1 Tintos
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Dynamo Kyiv 7 Zdolb
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 Carpathian Wolves 8 judowka
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 HIMARS 6 Rapid Hamsters
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Berezhany Mighty Deers 1 БК Глухов
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 .Nice 6 CityHunters
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 KaSeToBa 8 BC Ferro
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 sorealcru 5 Alvairburg hedgehogs TV
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 Zdolb 5 PANDORAs TV
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 judowka 4 Dynamo Kyiv
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Rapid Hamsters 3 Carpathian Wolves
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 Tintos 2 HIMARS
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 CityHunters 4 Berezhany Mighty Deers
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 BC Ferro 7 .Nice TV
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 Alvairburg hedgehogs 3 KaSeToBa
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 БК Глухов 2 sorealcru
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 PANDORAs 8 judowka
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Dynamo Kyiv 6 Rapid Hamsters TV
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 Carpathian Wolves 1 Tintos
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 HIMARS 7 Zdolb
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Berezhany Mighty Deers 8 BC Ferro
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 .Nice 5 Alvairburg hedgehogs
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 KaSeToBa 1 БК Глухов
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 sorealcru 6 CityHunters
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Rapid Hamsters 5 PANDORAs
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 Tintos 4 Dynamo Kyiv
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 Zdolb 3 Carpathian Wolves
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 judowka 2 HIMARS
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 Alvairburg hedgehogs 4 Berezhany Mighty Deers
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 БК Глухов 7 .Nice
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 CityHunters 3 KaSeToBa
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 BC Ferro 2 sorealcru
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 PANDORAs 3 Carpathian Wolves
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Dynamo Kyiv 2 HIMARS
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 Tintos 8 judowka TV
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 Zdolb 6 Rapid Hamsters
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Berezhany Mighty Deers 3 KaSeToBa TV
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM 7 .Nice 2 sorealcru
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 БК Глухов 8 BC Ferro
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 CityHunters 5 Alvairburg hedgehogs
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 HIMARS 5 PANDORAs
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 Carpathian Wolves 4 Dynamo Kyiv
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 6 Rapid Hamsters 1 Tintos
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 judowka 7 Zdolb
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 2 sorealcru 4 Berezhany Mighty Deers
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 KaSeToBa 7 .Nice
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 Alvairburg hedgehogs 1 БК Глухов
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 BC Ferro 6 CityHunters
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM 5 PANDORAs 4 Dynamo Kyiv
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 Carpathian Wolves 2 HIMARS TV
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 Tintos 7 Zdolb
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 judowka 6 Rapid Hamsters
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM 4 Berezhany Mighty Deers 7 .Nice
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM 3 KaSeToBa 2 sorealcru
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM 1 БК Глухов 6 CityHunters TV
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM 8 BC Ferro 5 Alvairburg hedgehogs
TV: Televised
Advertisement