League Schedule -- Season 54
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
07/03/2021 17:00:00 Clube Atlético Jalesense Flamengo Basquete
07/03/2021 17:00:00 Tomaro Greens DES OS 5565
07/03/2021 17:00:00 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen SKELETTO BASKET CLUB
07/03/2021 17:00:00 Rei do Pastel Stars FLARIO
07/03/2021 17:00:00 MizuhoBr Bassexpert
07/03/2021 17:00:00 flamengobasket Joaçaba Raptors
07/03/2021 17:00:00 Oscar Team Bauducco Return
07/03/2021 17:00:00 Malavita BBC Davi Heat TV
07/06/2021 17:00:00 6 Flamengo Basquete 5 Tomaro Greens TV
07/06/2021 17:00:00 4 DES OS 5565 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen
07/06/2021 17:00:00 2 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 8 Rei do Pastel Stars
07/06/2021 17:00:00 1 FLARIO 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense
07/06/2021 17:00:00 8 Bassexpert 3 flamengobasket
07/06/2021 17:00:00 6 Joaçaba Raptors 2 Oscar Team
07/06/2021 17:00:00 7 Bauducco Return 5 Malavita BBC
07/06/2021 17:00:00 4 Davi Heat 1 MizuhoBr
07/10/2021 17:00:00 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 6 Flamengo Basquete
07/10/2021 17:00:00 8 Rei do Pastel Stars 3 DES OS 5565 TV
07/10/2021 17:00:00 4 Clube Atlético Jalesense 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB
07/10/2021 17:00:00 5 Tomaro Greens 2 FLARIO
07/10/2021 17:00:00 2 Oscar Team 7 Bassexpert
07/10/2021 17:00:00 6 Malavita BBC 8 Joaçaba Raptors
07/10/2021 17:00:00 1 MizuhoBr 4 Bauducco Return
07/10/2021 17:00:00 3 Lucio ATVD 5 Davi Heat
07/13/2021 17:00:00 5 Flamengo Basquete 8 Rei do Pastel Stars
07/13/2021 17:00:00 3 The Sannis 4 Clube Atlético Jalesense
07/13/2021 17:00:00 2 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 6 Tomaro Greens
07/13/2021 17:00:00 1 FLARIO 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen
07/13/2021 17:00:00 8 Bassexpert 5 Malavita BBC
07/13/2021 17:00:00 7 Joaçaba Raptors 1 MizuhoBr TV
07/13/2021 17:00:00 6 Bauducco Return 3 Lucio ATVD
07/13/2021 17:00:00 4 Davi Heat 2 Oscar Team
07/17/2021 17:00:00 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 5 Flamengo Basquete
07/17/2021 17:00:00 2 FLARIO 3 The Sannis
07/17/2021 17:00:00 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 4 Clube Atlético Jalesense TV
07/17/2021 17:00:00 8 Rei do Pastel Stars 6 Tomaro Greens
07/17/2021 17:00:00 5 Bauducco Return 7 Bassexpert TV
07/17/2021 17:00:00 6 Davi Heat 8 Joaçaba Raptors
07/17/2021 17:00:00 2 Oscar Team 1 MizuhoBr
07/17/2021 17:00:00 4 Malavita BBC 3 Lucio ATVD
07/20/2021 17:00:00 6 Flamengo Basquete 3 FLARIO
07/20/2021 17:00:00 2 The Sannis 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB
07/20/2021 17:00:00 4 Clube Atlético Jalesense 8 Rei do Pastel Stars
07/20/2021 17:00:00 5 Tomaro Greens 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen
07/20/2021 17:00:00 7 Bassexpert 5 Davi Heat
07/20/2021 17:00:00 8 Joaçaba Raptors 4 Bauducco Return
07/20/2021 17:00:00 2 MizuhoBr 6 Malavita BBC
07/20/2021 17:00:00 3 Lucio ATVD 1 Oscar Team TV
07/24/2021 17:00:00 4 The Sannis 6 Flamengo Basquete
07/24/2021 17:00:00 2 FLARIO 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB TV
07/24/2021 17:00:00 5 Tomaro Greens 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense
07/24/2021 17:00:00 8 Rei do Pastel Stars 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen
07/24/2021 17:00:00 8 Joaçaba Raptors 7 Bassexpert
07/24/2021 17:00:00 4 Davi Heat 3 Bauducco Return
07/24/2021 17:00:00 5 Lucio ATVD 2 MizuhoBr
07/24/2021 17:00:00 6 Malavita BBC 1 Oscar Team
07/27/2021 17:00:00 6 Flamengo Basquete 7 Bassexpert
07/27/2021 17:00:00 4 The Sannis 8 Joaçaba Raptors
07/27/2021 17:00:00 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 3 Bauducco Return
07/27/2021 17:00:00 2 FLARIO 4 Davi Heat
07/27/2021 17:00:00 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense 2 MizuhoBr
07/27/2021 17:00:00 5 Tomaro Greens 5 Lucio ATVD
07/27/2021 17:00:00 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 1 Oscar Team
07/27/2021 17:00:00 8 Rei do Pastel Stars 6 Malavita BBC TV
07/31/2021 17:00:00 8 Joaçaba Raptors 6 Flamengo Basquete
07/31/2021 17:00:00 3 Bauducco Return 4 The Sannis
07/31/2021 17:00:00 4 Davi Heat 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB TV
07/31/2021 17:00:00 2 MizuhoBr 2 FLARIO
07/31/2021 17:00:00 5 Lucio ATVD 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense
07/31/2021 17:00:00 1 Oscar Team 5 Tomaro Greens
07/31/2021 17:00:00 6 Malavita BBC 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen
07/31/2021 17:00:00 7 Bassexpert 8 Rei do Pastel Stars
08/03/2021 17:00:00 6 Flamengo Basquete 3 Bauducco Return
08/03/2021 17:00:00 4 The Sannis 4 Davi Heat
08/03/2021 17:00:00 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 2 MizuhoBr
08/03/2021 17:00:00 2 FLARIO 5 Lucio ATVD
08/03/2021 17:00:00 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense 1 Oscar Team
08/03/2021 17:00:00 5 Tomaro Greens 6 Malavita BBC
08/03/2021 17:00:00 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 7 Bassexpert
08/03/2021 17:00:00 8 Rei do Pastel Stars 8 Joaçaba Raptors
08/07/2021 17:00:00 4 Davi Heat 6 Flamengo Basquete
08/07/2021 17:00:00 2 MizuhoBr 4 The Sannis
08/07/2021 17:00:00 5 Lucio ATVD 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB
08/07/2021 17:00:00 1 Oscar Team 2 FLARIO TV
08/07/2021 17:00:00 6 Malavita BBC 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense
08/07/2021 17:00:00 7 Bassexpert 5 Tomaro Greens
08/07/2021 17:00:00 8 Joaçaba Raptors 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen
08/07/2021 17:00:00 3 Bauducco Return 8 Rei do Pastel Stars
08/10/2021 17:00:00 6 Flamengo Basquete 2 MizuhoBr
08/10/2021 17:00:00 4 The Sannis 5 Lucio ATVD
08/10/2021 17:00:00 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 1 Oscar Team
08/10/2021 17:00:00 2 FLARIO 6 Malavita BBC
08/10/2021 17:00:00 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense 7 Bassexpert
08/10/2021 17:00:00 5 Tomaro Greens 8 Joaçaba Raptors TV
08/10/2021 17:00:00 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 3 Bauducco Return
08/10/2021 17:00:00 8 Rei do Pastel Stars 4 Davi Heat
08/14/2021 17:00:00 5 Lucio ATVD 6 Flamengo Basquete TV
08/14/2021 17:00:00 1 Oscar Team 4 The Sannis
08/14/2021 17:00:00 6 Malavita BBC 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB
08/14/2021 17:00:00 7 Bassexpert 2 FLARIO
08/14/2021 17:00:00 8 Joaçaba Raptors 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense
08/14/2021 17:00:00 3 Bauducco Return 5 Tomaro Greens
08/14/2021 17:00:00 4 Davi Heat 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen
08/14/2021 17:00:00 2 MizuhoBr 8 Rei do Pastel Stars
08/21/2021 17:00:00 6 Flamengo Basquete 1 Oscar Team
08/21/2021 17:00:00 4 The Sannis 6 Malavita BBC
08/21/2021 17:00:00 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 7 Bassexpert
08/21/2021 17:00:00 2 FLARIO 8 Joaçaba Raptors
08/21/2021 17:00:00 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense 3 Bauducco Return TV
08/21/2021 17:00:00 5 Tomaro Greens 4 Davi Heat
08/21/2021 17:00:00 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 2 MizuhoBr TV
08/21/2021 17:00:00 8 Rei do Pastel Stars 5 Lucio ATVD
08/24/2021 17:00:00 6 Malavita BBC 6 Flamengo Basquete
08/24/2021 17:00:00 7 Bassexpert 4 The Sannis TV
08/24/2021 17:00:00 8 Joaçaba Raptors 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB
08/24/2021 17:00:00 3 Bauducco Return 2 FLARIO
08/24/2021 17:00:00 4 Davi Heat 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense
08/24/2021 17:00:00 2 MizuhoBr 5 Tomaro Greens
08/24/2021 17:00:00 5 Lucio ATVD 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen
08/24/2021 17:00:00 1 Oscar Team 8 Rei do Pastel Stars
08/28/2021 17:00:00 6 Flamengo Basquete 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense
08/28/2021 17:00:00 4 The Sannis 5 Tomaro Greens
08/28/2021 17:00:00 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen
08/28/2021 17:00:00 2 FLARIO 8 Rei do Pastel Stars
08/28/2021 17:00:00 7 Bassexpert 2 MizuhoBr
08/28/2021 17:00:00 8 Joaçaba Raptors 5 Lucio ATVD
08/28/2021 17:00:00 3 Bauducco Return 1 Oscar Team
08/28/2021 17:00:00 4 Davi Heat 6 Malavita BBC TV
08/31/2021 17:00:00 5 Tomaro Greens 6 Flamengo Basquete TV
08/31/2021 17:00:00 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 4 The Sannis
08/31/2021 17:00:00 8 Rei do Pastel Stars 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB
08/31/2021 17:00:00 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense 2 FLARIO
08/31/2021 17:00:00 5 Lucio ATVD 7 Bassexpert
08/31/2021 17:00:00 1 Oscar Team 8 Joaçaba Raptors TV
08/31/2021 17:00:00 6 Malavita BBC 3 Bauducco Return
08/31/2021 17:00:00 2 MizuhoBr 4 Davi Heat
09/04/2021 17:00:00 6 Flamengo Basquete 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen
09/04/2021 17:00:00 4 The Sannis 8 Rei do Pastel Stars TV
09/04/2021 17:00:00 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense
09/04/2021 17:00:00 2 FLARIO 5 Tomaro Greens
09/04/2021 17:00:00 7 Bassexpert 1 Oscar Team
09/04/2021 17:00:00 8 Joaçaba Raptors 6 Malavita BBC
09/04/2021 17:00:00 3 Bauducco Return 2 MizuhoBr
09/04/2021 17:00:00 4 Davi Heat 5 Lucio ATVD
09/07/2021 17:00:00 8 Rei do Pastel Stars 6 Flamengo Basquete
09/07/2021 17:00:00 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense 4 The Sannis
09/07/2021 17:00:00 5 Tomaro Greens 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB
09/07/2021 17:00:00 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 2 FLARIO
09/07/2021 17:00:00 6 Malavita BBC 7 Bassexpert
09/07/2021 17:00:00 2 MizuhoBr 8 Joaçaba Raptors
09/07/2021 17:00:00 5 Lucio ATVD 3 Bauducco Return
09/07/2021 17:00:00 1 Oscar Team 4 Davi Heat
09/11/2021 17:00:00 6 Flamengo Basquete 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB
09/11/2021 17:00:00 4 The Sannis 2 FLARIO
09/11/2021 17:00:00 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen TV
09/11/2021 17:00:00 5 Tomaro Greens 8 Rei do Pastel Stars
09/11/2021 17:00:00 7 Bassexpert 3 Bauducco Return TV
09/11/2021 17:00:00 8 Joaçaba Raptors 4 Davi Heat
09/11/2021 17:00:00 2 MizuhoBr 1 Oscar Team
09/11/2021 17:00:00 5 Lucio ATVD 6 Malavita BBC
09/14/2021 17:00:00 2 FLARIO 6 Flamengo Basquete
09/14/2021 17:00:00 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 4 The Sannis
09/14/2021 17:00:00 8 Rei do Pastel Stars 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense
09/14/2021 17:00:00 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 5 Tomaro Greens
09/14/2021 17:00:00 4 Davi Heat 7 Bassexpert
09/14/2021 17:00:00 3 Bauducco Return 8 Joaçaba Raptors
09/14/2021 17:00:00 6 Malavita BBC 2 MizuhoBr
09/14/2021 17:00:00 1 Oscar Team 5 Lucio ATVD
09/18/2021 17:00:00 6 Flamengo Basquete 4 The Sannis
09/18/2021 17:00:00 1 SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 2 FLARIO TV
09/18/2021 17:00:00 3 Clube Atlético Jalesense 5 Tomaro Greens
09/18/2021 17:00:00 7 Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 8 Rei do Pastel Stars
09/18/2021 17:00:00 7 Bassexpert 8 Joaçaba Raptors
09/18/2021 17:00:00 3 Bauducco Return 4 Davi Heat
09/18/2021 17:00:00 2 MizuhoBr 5 Lucio ATVD TV
09/18/2021 17:00:00 1 Oscar Team 6 Malavita BBC
TV: Televised
Advertisement