Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/10/2020 10:00:00 1433 Ballergirls 362 Spartak Reds SC
09/12/2020 10:00:00 ALT-dark Ballergirls
09/15/2020 10:00:00 4 Ballergirls 8 potomuchto
09/17/2020 10:00:00 Start-Ural 26 Ballergirls C
09/19/2020 10:00:00 5 the shooting stars 2 Ballergirls
09/22/2020 10:00:00 2 Ballergirls 6 Deti podnebesya
09/24/2020 10:00:00 Телеком 23 Ballergirls C
09/26/2020 10:00:00 3 Ballergirls 2 United Drinking Team
09/29/2020 10:00:00 4 New Moscow Brainstormers 1 Ballergirls
10/01/2020 10:00:00 70 without warning or mercy 21 Ballergirls C
10/03/2020 10:00:00 1 Alecksandro 4 Ballergirls TV
10/06/2020 10:00:00 3 Ballergirls 5 Flying penguins
10/08/2020 10:00:00 20 Ballergirls 121 CitySlam C
10/10/2020 10:00:00 3 CHUKOTKA 3 Ballergirls TV
10/13/2020 10:00:00 6 Ballergirls 3 Spartak Reds
10/15/2020 12:35:00 Ballergirls LKS Spurs SC
10/17/2020 10:00:00 4 Altaybasket 6 Ballergirls
10/20/2020 10:00:00 6 Ballergirls 8 Белые Негры
10/24/2020 10:00:00 7 Волхов 6 Ballergirls
10/28/2020 10:00:00 Great 8 Big 8
10/29/2020 11:55:00 1355 Ballergirls 9786 BC Bolzano SC
10/31/2020 10:00:00 6 Ballergirls 6 Moguchaya kuchka
11/03/2020 10:00:00 1 Black Dragons 6 Ballergirls
11/05/2020 12:30:00 Ballergirls EnnserBulls SC
11/07/2020 10:00:00 6 Ballergirls 5 ALT-dark
11/10/2020 10:00:00 8 potomuchto 6 Ballergirls
11/12/2020 10:00:00 1416 Ballergirls 3206 UpTeam SC
11/14/2020 10:00:00 6 Ballergirls 2 the shooting stars
11/17/2020 10:00:00 5 Deti podnebesya 6 Ballergirls
11/19/2020 12:40:00 1468 Ballergirls 7447 VebsztanHalu SC
11/21/2020 10:00:00 6 United Drinking Team 7 Ballergirls
11/24/2020 10:00:00 6 Ballergirls 1 New Moscow Brainstormers
11/26/2020 14:00:00 1396 Ballergirls 3612 PINILLA SC
11/28/2020 10:00:00 6 Ballergirls 5 Alecksandro TV
12/01/2020 10:00:00 Ballergirls Moguchaya kuchka RL
12/05/2020 10:00:00 Moguchaya kuchka Ballergirls RL
12/08/2020 10:00:00 Ballergirls Moguchaya kuchka TB
RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised
Advertisement