Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/21/2019 14:00:00 8805 DLR Basketball Club 1857 UDR Pineda SC
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Wisla Krakow PL DLR Basketball Club
11/26/2019 12:35:00 2 DLR Basketball Club 3 Gwardia Gdańsk
11/28/2019 12:35:00 Spójnia Stargard 527 DLR Basketball Club C
11/30/2019 12:35:00 6 marika12 2 DLR Basketball Club
12/03/2019 12:35:00 2 DLR Basketball Club 4 Astoria Bydgoszcz 5
12/05/2019 12:35:00 MKS MOS Turek 523 DLR Basketball Club C
12/07/2019 12:35:00 2 DLR Basketball Club 1 Anwil Wł0cławek TV
12/10/2019 12:35:00 3 BC Green Mountain 1 DLR Basketball Club
12/12/2019 12:35:00 523 DLR Basketball Club 617 DUDKI Ladna Tarnów C
12/13/2019 14:00:00 5442 SKP SŁUPCA 8387 DLR Basketball Club PL
12/14/2019 12:35:00 8 Jeziorowcy Człuchów 1 DLR Basketball Club
12/17/2019 12:35:00 1 AKS Żory 1 DLR Basketball Club
12/19/2019 12:35:00 94 BlueJays Bydgoszcz 507 DLR Basketball Club C
12/20/2019 14:00:00 8436 DLR Basketball Club 6726 KK Falcons II PL
12/21/2019 12:35:00 1 DLR Basketball Club 5 stk sochaczew
12/24/2019 12:35:00 3 Skrzydlate Świnie 1 DLR Basketball Club
12/26/2019 12:35:00 8444 DLR Basketball Club 10506 Legia Krosno SC
12/27/2019 14:00:00 8497 DLR Basketball Club 607 Szerszony II PL
12/28/2019 12:35:00 1 DLR Basketball Club 4 Los Angeles Grabowo
12/31/2019 12:35:00 7 ZKS Olimpia Elbląg 1 DLR Basketball Club
01/02/2020 12:00:00 8618 DLR Basketball Club 3794 Maximus Decimus Meridius SC
01/03/2020 14:00:00 8628 DLR Basketball Club 4467 King Sajz PL
01/04/2020 12:35:00 1 DLR Basketball Club 2 Sagitarius
01/08/2020 12:35:00 Big 8 Great 8
01/09/2020 12:35:00 6217 Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia 8553 DLR Basketball Club SC
01/10/2020 14:00:00 5085 Arcykoty Krzyków 8555 DLR Basketball Club PL
01/11/2020 12:35:00 8 AKS ZŁY 1 DLR Basketball Club TV
01/14/2020 12:35:00 1 DLR Basketball Club 6 Snipers Michalinów
01/16/2020 09:30:00 8676 DLR Basketball Club 5341 Akademika SC
01/17/2020 14:00:00 7362 Czarni Staszica Gorzów Wlkp. 8676 DLR Basketball Club PL
01/18/2020 12:35:00 1 DLR Basketball Club 3 Wisla Krakow PL
01/21/2020 12:35:00 7 Gwardia Gdańsk 2 DLR Basketball Club
01/23/2020 21:00:00 8495 DLR Basketball Club 3236 The Five Dollar Club SC
01/24/2020 14:00:00 4126 Green Basket Gdańsk 8495 DLR Basketball Club PL
01/25/2020 12:35:00 1 DLR Basketball Club 6 marika12
01/28/2020 12:35:00 5 Astoria Bydgoszcz 5 1 DLR Basketball Club
02/01/2020 12:35:00 2 Anwil Wł0cławek 1 DLR Basketball Club TV
02/04/2020 12:35:00 1 DLR Basketball Club 4 BC Green Mountain
02/08/2020 12:35:00 1 DLR Basketball Club 8 Jeziorowcy Człuchów
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League
Advertisement