League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 18:00:00 Deportivo Roca ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS
11/23/2019 18:00:00 Kobenhaven BC Afterdark
11/23/2019 18:00:00 Club Atlético River Plate Newton Heath LYR
11/23/2019 18:00:00 Centro Vasco ny knicks
11/23/2019 18:00:00 Deportivo Feo Luisito Team
11/23/2019 18:00:00 La Pelada aeromaiden
11/23/2019 18:00:00 Vamos Equipo Beccar Globetrotters
11/23/2019 18:00:00 Neco Red Devils Existencialistas BC TV
11/26/2019 18:00:00 2 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS 5 Kobenhaven BC TV
11/26/2019 18:00:00 4 Afterdark 3 Club Atlético River Plate
11/26/2019 18:00:00 6 Newton Heath LYR 8 Centro Vasco
11/26/2019 18:00:00 1 ny knicks 7 Deportivo Roca
11/26/2019 18:00:00 3 Luisito Team 2 La Pelada
11/26/2019 18:00:00 8 aeromaiden 5 Vamos Equipo
11/26/2019 18:00:00 4 Beccar Globetrotters 7 Neco Red Devils
11/26/2019 18:00:00 1 Existencialistas BC 6 Deportivo Feo
11/30/2019 18:00:00 2 Club Atlético River Plate 4 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS
11/30/2019 18:00:00 6 Centro Vasco 5 Afterdark TV
11/30/2019 18:00:00 8 Deportivo Roca 7 Newton Heath LYR
11/30/2019 18:00:00 3 Kobenhaven BC 1 ny knicks
11/30/2019 18:00:00 2 Vamos Equipo 5 Luisito Team
11/30/2019 18:00:00 7 Neco Red Devils 8 aeromaiden
11/30/2019 18:00:00 6 Deportivo Feo 4 Beccar Globetrotters
11/30/2019 18:00:00 1 La Pelada 3 Existencialistas BC
12/03/2019 18:00:00 5 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS 7 Centro Vasco
12/03/2019 18:00:00 3 Afterdark 8 Deportivo Roca
12/03/2019 18:00:00 4 Newton Heath LYR 6 Kobenhaven BC
12/03/2019 18:00:00 1 ny knicks 2 Club Atlético River Plate
12/03/2019 18:00:00 5 Luisito Team 4 Neco Red Devils
12/03/2019 18:00:00 8 aeromaiden 7 Deportivo Feo TV
12/03/2019 18:00:00 1 Beccar Globetrotters 2 La Pelada
12/03/2019 18:00:00 3 Existencialistas BC 6 Vamos Equipo
12/07/2019 18:00:00 6 Newton Heath LYR 7 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS
12/07/2019 18:00:00 1 ny knicks 2 Afterdark
12/07/2019 18:00:00 3 Club Atlético River Plate 8 Deportivo Roca TV
12/07/2019 18:00:00 4 Centro Vasco 5 Kobenhaven BC
12/07/2019 18:00:00 4 Beccar Globetrotters 3 Luisito Team TV
12/07/2019 18:00:00 2 Existencialistas BC 8 aeromaiden
12/07/2019 18:00:00 7 Vamos Equipo 5 Deportivo Feo
12/07/2019 18:00:00 6 Neco Red Devils 1 La Pelada
12/10/2019 18:00:00 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS 1 ny knicks
12/10/2019 18:00:00 4 Afterdark 7 Newton Heath LYR
12/10/2019 18:00:00 8 Deportivo Roca 5 Centro Vasco
12/10/2019 18:00:00 3 Kobenhaven BC 2 Club Atlético River Plate
12/10/2019 18:00:00 3 Luisito Team 2 Existencialistas BC
12/10/2019 18:00:00 8 aeromaiden 6 Beccar Globetrotters
12/10/2019 18:00:00 5 Deportivo Feo 7 Neco Red Devils
12/10/2019 18:00:00 1 La Pelada 4 Vamos Equipo TV
12/14/2019 18:00:00 3 Afterdark 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS
12/14/2019 18:00:00 1 ny knicks 7 Newton Heath LYR TV
12/14/2019 18:00:00 4 Kobenhaven BC 8 Deportivo Roca
12/14/2019 18:00:00 5 Centro Vasco 2 Club Atlético River Plate
12/14/2019 18:00:00 8 aeromaiden 3 Luisito Team
12/14/2019 18:00:00 1 Existencialistas BC 4 Beccar Globetrotters
12/14/2019 18:00:00 2 La Pelada 7 Deportivo Feo
12/14/2019 18:00:00 6 Neco Red Devils 5 Vamos Equipo
12/17/2019 18:00:00 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS 3 Luisito Team
12/17/2019 18:00:00 3 Afterdark 8 aeromaiden
12/17/2019 18:00:00 7 Newton Heath LYR 4 Beccar Globetrotters
12/17/2019 18:00:00 1 ny knicks 1 Existencialistas BC
12/17/2019 18:00:00 8 Deportivo Roca 7 Deportivo Feo
12/17/2019 18:00:00 4 Kobenhaven BC 2 La Pelada
12/17/2019 18:00:00 2 Club Atlético River Plate 5 Vamos Equipo
12/17/2019 18:00:00 5 Centro Vasco 6 Neco Red Devils TV
12/21/2019 18:00:00 8 aeromaiden 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS
12/21/2019 18:00:00 4 Beccar Globetrotters 3 Afterdark
12/21/2019 18:00:00 1 Existencialistas BC 7 Newton Heath LYR TV
12/21/2019 18:00:00 7 Deportivo Feo 1 ny knicks
12/21/2019 18:00:00 2 La Pelada 8 Deportivo Roca
12/21/2019 18:00:00 5 Vamos Equipo 4 Kobenhaven BC
12/21/2019 18:00:00 6 Neco Red Devils 2 Club Atlético River Plate
12/21/2019 18:00:00 3 Luisito Team 5 Centro Vasco
12/24/2019 18:00:00 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS 4 Beccar Globetrotters
12/24/2019 18:00:00 3 Afterdark 1 Existencialistas BC
12/24/2019 18:00:00 7 Newton Heath LYR 7 Deportivo Feo
12/24/2019 18:00:00 1 ny knicks 2 La Pelada
12/24/2019 18:00:00 8 Deportivo Roca 5 Vamos Equipo
12/24/2019 18:00:00 4 Kobenhaven BC 6 Neco Red Devils
12/24/2019 18:00:00 2 Club Atlético River Plate 3 Luisito Team
12/24/2019 18:00:00 5 Centro Vasco 8 aeromaiden
12/28/2019 18:00:00 1 Existencialistas BC 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS
12/28/2019 18:00:00 7 Deportivo Feo 3 Afterdark
12/28/2019 18:00:00 2 La Pelada 7 Newton Heath LYR
12/28/2019 18:00:00 5 Vamos Equipo 1 ny knicks TV
12/28/2019 18:00:00 6 Neco Red Devils 8 Deportivo Roca
12/28/2019 18:00:00 3 Luisito Team 4 Kobenhaven BC
12/28/2019 18:00:00 8 aeromaiden 2 Club Atlético River Plate
12/28/2019 18:00:00 4 Beccar Globetrotters 5 Centro Vasco
12/31/2019 18:00:00 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS 7 Deportivo Feo
12/31/2019 18:00:00 3 Afterdark 2 La Pelada
12/31/2019 18:00:00 7 Newton Heath LYR 5 Vamos Equipo
12/31/2019 18:00:00 1 ny knicks 6 Neco Red Devils
12/31/2019 18:00:00 8 Deportivo Roca 3 Luisito Team
12/31/2019 18:00:00 4 Kobenhaven BC 8 aeromaiden TV
12/31/2019 18:00:00 2 Club Atlético River Plate 4 Beccar Globetrotters
12/31/2019 18:00:00 5 Centro Vasco 1 Existencialistas BC
01/04/2020 18:00:00 2 La Pelada 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS TV
01/04/2020 18:00:00 5 Vamos Equipo 3 Afterdark
01/04/2020 18:00:00 6 Neco Red Devils 7 Newton Heath LYR
01/04/2020 18:00:00 3 Luisito Team 1 ny knicks
01/04/2020 18:00:00 8 aeromaiden 8 Deportivo Roca
01/04/2020 18:00:00 4 Beccar Globetrotters 4 Kobenhaven BC
01/04/2020 18:00:00 1 Existencialistas BC 2 Club Atlético River Plate
01/04/2020 18:00:00 7 Deportivo Feo 5 Centro Vasco
01/11/2020 18:00:00 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS 5 Vamos Equipo
01/11/2020 18:00:00 3 Afterdark 6 Neco Red Devils
01/11/2020 18:00:00 7 Newton Heath LYR 3 Luisito Team
01/11/2020 18:00:00 1 ny knicks 8 aeromaiden
01/11/2020 18:00:00 8 Deportivo Roca 4 Beccar Globetrotters TV
01/11/2020 18:00:00 4 Kobenhaven BC 1 Existencialistas BC
01/11/2020 18:00:00 2 Club Atlético River Plate 7 Deportivo Feo TV
01/11/2020 18:00:00 5 Centro Vasco 2 La Pelada
01/14/2020 18:00:00 6 Neco Red Devils 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS
01/14/2020 18:00:00 3 Luisito Team 3 Afterdark TV
01/14/2020 18:00:00 8 aeromaiden 7 Newton Heath LYR
01/14/2020 18:00:00 4 Beccar Globetrotters 1 ny knicks
01/14/2020 18:00:00 1 Existencialistas BC 8 Deportivo Roca
01/14/2020 18:00:00 7 Deportivo Feo 4 Kobenhaven BC
01/14/2020 18:00:00 2 La Pelada 2 Club Atlético River Plate
01/14/2020 18:00:00 5 Vamos Equipo 5 Centro Vasco
01/18/2020 18:00:00 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS 8 Deportivo Roca
01/18/2020 18:00:00 3 Afterdark 4 Kobenhaven BC
01/18/2020 18:00:00 7 Newton Heath LYR 2 Club Atlético River Plate
01/18/2020 18:00:00 1 ny knicks 5 Centro Vasco
01/18/2020 18:00:00 3 Luisito Team 7 Deportivo Feo
01/18/2020 18:00:00 8 aeromaiden 2 La Pelada
01/18/2020 18:00:00 4 Beccar Globetrotters 5 Vamos Equipo
01/18/2020 18:00:00 1 Existencialistas BC 6 Neco Red Devils TV
01/21/2020 18:00:00 4 Kobenhaven BC 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS TV
01/21/2020 18:00:00 2 Club Atlético River Plate 3 Afterdark
01/21/2020 18:00:00 5 Centro Vasco 7 Newton Heath LYR
01/21/2020 18:00:00 8 Deportivo Roca 1 ny knicks
01/21/2020 18:00:00 2 La Pelada 3 Luisito Team
01/21/2020 18:00:00 5 Vamos Equipo 8 aeromaiden TV
01/21/2020 18:00:00 6 Neco Red Devils 4 Beccar Globetrotters
01/21/2020 18:00:00 7 Deportivo Feo 1 Existencialistas BC
01/25/2020 18:00:00 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS 2 Club Atlético River Plate
01/25/2020 18:00:00 3 Afterdark 5 Centro Vasco TV
01/25/2020 18:00:00 7 Newton Heath LYR 8 Deportivo Roca
01/25/2020 18:00:00 1 ny knicks 4 Kobenhaven BC
01/25/2020 18:00:00 3 Luisito Team 5 Vamos Equipo
01/25/2020 18:00:00 8 aeromaiden 6 Neco Red Devils
01/25/2020 18:00:00 4 Beccar Globetrotters 7 Deportivo Feo
01/25/2020 18:00:00 1 Existencialistas BC 2 La Pelada
01/28/2020 18:00:00 5 Centro Vasco 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS
01/28/2020 18:00:00 8 Deportivo Roca 3 Afterdark
01/28/2020 18:00:00 4 Kobenhaven BC 7 Newton Heath LYR
01/28/2020 18:00:00 2 Club Atlético River Plate 1 ny knicks
01/28/2020 18:00:00 6 Neco Red Devils 3 Luisito Team
01/28/2020 18:00:00 7 Deportivo Feo 8 aeromaiden
01/28/2020 18:00:00 2 La Pelada 4 Beccar Globetrotters
01/28/2020 18:00:00 5 Vamos Equipo 1 Existencialistas BC
02/01/2020 18:00:00 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS 7 Newton Heath LYR
02/01/2020 18:00:00 3 Afterdark 1 ny knicks
02/01/2020 18:00:00 8 Deportivo Roca 2 Club Atlético River Plate TV
02/01/2020 18:00:00 4 Kobenhaven BC 5 Centro Vasco
02/01/2020 18:00:00 3 Luisito Team 4 Beccar Globetrotters TV
02/01/2020 18:00:00 8 aeromaiden 1 Existencialistas BC
02/01/2020 18:00:00 7 Deportivo Feo 5 Vamos Equipo
02/01/2020 18:00:00 2 La Pelada 6 Neco Red Devils
02/04/2020 18:00:00 1 ny knicks 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS
02/04/2020 18:00:00 7 Newton Heath LYR 3 Afterdark
02/04/2020 18:00:00 5 Centro Vasco 8 Deportivo Roca
02/04/2020 18:00:00 2 Club Atlético River Plate 4 Kobenhaven BC
02/04/2020 18:00:00 1 Existencialistas BC 3 Luisito Team
02/04/2020 18:00:00 4 Beccar Globetrotters 8 aeromaiden
02/04/2020 18:00:00 6 Neco Red Devils 7 Deportivo Feo
02/04/2020 18:00:00 5 Vamos Equipo 2 La Pelada
02/08/2020 18:00:00 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS 3 Afterdark
02/08/2020 18:00:00 7 Newton Heath LYR 1 ny knicks TV
02/08/2020 18:00:00 8 Deportivo Roca 4 Kobenhaven BC
02/08/2020 18:00:00 2 Club Atlético River Plate 5 Centro Vasco
02/08/2020 18:00:00 3 Luisito Team 8 aeromaiden
02/08/2020 18:00:00 4 Beccar Globetrotters 1 Existencialistas BC
02/08/2020 18:00:00 7 Deportivo Feo 2 La Pelada TV
02/08/2020 18:00:00 5 Vamos Equipo 6 Neco Red Devils
TV: Televised
Advertisement