LNA Great 8
Last Seen:
01/22/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
10-0
Next: .Torres Blancas.
 
Last Seen:
01/22/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-3
Next: Peor es Nada
 
Last Seen:
01/22/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
5-5
Next: Club Olimpo
 
Last Seen:
01/22/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-5
Last Seen:
01/22/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
4-6
Last Seen:
01/22/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
3-7
Next: Luisito Team
 
Last Seen:
01/22/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-7
Next: Los Grandes Flakos
 
Last Seen:
01/22/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-9
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
12/19/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Afterdark  95 - 106
12/19/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Defensores de Isengard  119 - 118
12/19/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Lucateam  103 - 93
12/19/2020 18:00:00  JC_Team  Newton Heath LYR  87 - 115
12/22/2020 18:00:00  Defensores de Isengard  Kobenhaven BC  82 - 99
12/22/2020 18:00:00  Lucateam  JC_Team  96 - 115
12/22/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Centro Vasco  97 - 73
12/22/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Club Atlético River Plate  73 - 90
12/26/2020 18:00:00  JC_Team  Defensores de Isengard  108 - 89
12/26/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Afterdark  91 - 79
12/26/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Lucateam  55 - 95
12/26/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Newton Heath LYR  60 - 88
12/29/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  JC_Team  84 - 102
12/29/2020 18:00:00  Defensores de Isengard  Centro Vasco  107 - 121
12/29/2020 18:00:00  Lucateam  Club Atlético River Plate  77 - 94
12/29/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Kobenhaven BC  63 - 60
01/02/2021 18:00:00  Lucateam  Afterdark  77 - 97
01/02/2021 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Defensores de Isengard  95 - 62
01/02/2021 18:00:00  JC_Team  Club Atlético River Plate  70 - 82
01/02/2021 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Centro Vasco  82 - 68
01/05/2021 18:00:00  Afterdark  Newton Heath LYR  70 - 84
01/05/2021 18:00:00  Defensores de Isengard  Lucateam  70 - 85
01/05/2021 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  JC_Team  68 - 89
01/05/2021 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Kobenhaven BC  72 - 125
01/09/2021 18:00:00  Defensores de Isengard  Afterdark  55 - 128
01/09/2021 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Centro Vasco  44 - 115
01/09/2021 18:00:00  JC_Team  Kobenhaven BC  85 - 105
01/09/2021 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Lucateam  89 - 68
01/12/2021 18:00:00  JC_Team  Los Grandes Flakos  90 - 99
01/12/2021 18:00:00  Afterdark  Existencialistas BC  76 - 94
01/12/2021 18:00:00  Defensores de Isengard  Peor es Nada  89 - 105
01/12/2021 18:00:00  Lucateam  Somos Bastante Anormales  81 - 96
01/12/2021 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Club Olimpo  92 - 79
01/12/2021 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Le Brongeles Lakers  64 - 113
01/12/2021 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Luisito Team  74 - 93
01/12/2021 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  .Torres Blancas.  73 - 81
01/16/2021 18:00:00  Peor es Nada  Afterdark  56 - 93
01/16/2021 18:00:00  Somos Bastante Anormales  Defensores de Isengard  105 - 115
01/16/2021 18:00:00  Le Brongeles Lakers  Newton Heath LYR  59 - 86
01/16/2021 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Centro Vasco  75 - 90
01/16/2021 18:00:00  .Torres Blancas.  Club Atlético River Plate  56 - 102
01/16/2021 18:00:00  Los Grandes Flakos  Kobenhaven BC  78 - 91
01/16/2021 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  JC_Team  91 - 78
01/16/2021 18:00:00  Club Olimpo  Lucateam  78 - 105
01/19/2021 18:00:00  Afterdark  Somos Bastante Anormales  87 - 84
01/19/2021 18:00:00  Defensores de Isengard  Club Olimpo  84 - 101
01/19/2021 18:00:00  Lucateam  Le Brongeles Lakers  85 - 99
01/19/2021 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Luisito Team  106 - 85
01/19/2021 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  .Torres Blancas.  37 - 122
01/19/2021 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Los Grandes Flakos  72 - 102
01/19/2021 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Existencialistas BC  64 - 84
01/19/2021 18:00:00  JC_Team  Peor es Nada  84 - 97
01/23/2021 18:00:00  Club Olimpo  Afterdark 
01/23/2021 18:00:00  Le Brongeles Lakers  Defensores de Isengard 
01/23/2021 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Lucateam 
01/23/2021 18:00:00  Los Grandes Flakos  Centro Vasco 
01/23/2021 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Club Atlético River Plate 
01/23/2021 18:00:00  Peor es Nada  Kobenhaven BC 
01/23/2021 18:00:00  Somos Bastante Anormales  JC_Team 
01/23/2021 18:00:00  .Torres Blancas.  Newton Heath LYR 
01/26/2021 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Peor es Nada 
01/26/2021 18:00:00  Afterdark  Le Brongeles Lakers 
01/26/2021 18:00:00  Defensores de Isengard  Luisito Team 
01/26/2021 18:00:00  Lucateam  .Torres Blancas. 
01/26/2021 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Los Grandes Flakos 
01/26/2021 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Existencialistas BC 
01/26/2021 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Somos Bastante Anormales 
01/26/2021 18:00:00  JC_Team  Club Olimpo 
01/30/2021 18:00:00  .Torres Blancas.  Defensores de Isengard 
01/30/2021 18:00:00  Los Grandes Flakos  Lucateam 
01/30/2021 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Newton Heath LYR 
01/30/2021 18:00:00  Peor es Nada  Centro Vasco 
01/30/2021 18:00:00  Somos Bastante Anormales  Club Atlético River Plate 
01/30/2021 18:00:00  Club Olimpo  Kobenhaven BC 
01/30/2021 18:00:00  Le Brongeles Lakers  JC_Team 
01/30/2021 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Afterdark 
02/06/2021 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Somos Bastante Anormales 
02/06/2021 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Le Brongeles Lakers 
02/06/2021 18:00:00  Afterdark  .Torres Blancas. 
02/06/2021 18:00:00  Defensores de Isengard  Los Grandes Flakos 
02/06/2021 18:00:00  Lucateam  Existencialistas BC 
02/06/2021 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Peor es Nada 
02/06/2021 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Club Olimpo 
02/06/2021 18:00:00  JC_Team  Luisito Team 
02/09/2021 18:00:00  Los Grandes Flakos  Afterdark 
02/09/2021 18:00:00  Peor es Nada  Lucateam 
02/09/2021 18:00:00  Somos Bastante Anormales  Newton Heath LYR 
02/09/2021 18:00:00  Club Olimpo  Centro Vasco 
02/09/2021 18:00:00  Le Brongeles Lakers  Club Atlético River Plate 
02/09/2021 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Kobenhaven BC 
02/09/2021 18:00:00  .Torres Blancas.  JC_Team 
02/09/2021 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Defensores de Isengard 
02/13/2021 18:00:00  Afterdark  Centro Vasco 
02/13/2021 18:00:00  Defensores de Isengard  Club Atlético River Plate 
02/13/2021 18:00:00  Lucateam  Kobenhaven BC 
02/13/2021 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  JC_Team 
02/16/2021 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Defensores de Isengard 
02/16/2021 18:00:00  JC_Team  Lucateam 
02/16/2021 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Newton Heath LYR 
02/16/2021 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Afterdark 
02/20/2021 18:00:00  Defensores de Isengard  JC_Team 
02/20/2021 18:00:00  Afterdark  Kobenhaven BC 
02/20/2021 18:00:00  Lucateam  Centro Vasco 
02/20/2021 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Club Atlético River Plate 
02/23/2021 18:00:00  JC_Team  Afterdark 
02/23/2021 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Defensores de Isengard 
02/23/2021 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Lucateam 
02/23/2021 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Newton Heath LYR 
02/27/2021 18:00:00  Afterdark  Lucateam 
02/27/2021 18:00:00  Defensores de Isengard  Newton Heath LYR 
02/27/2021 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  JC_Team 
02/27/2021 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Kobenhaven BC 
03/02/2021 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Afterdark 
03/02/2021 18:00:00  Lucateam  Defensores de Isengard 
03/02/2021 18:00:00  JC_Team  Centro Vasco 
03/02/2021 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Club Atlético River Plate 
03/06/2021 18:00:00  Afterdark  Defensores de Isengard 
03/06/2021 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Club Atlético River Plate 
03/06/2021 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  JC_Team 
03/06/2021 18:00:00  Lucateam  Newton Heath LYR 
Advertisement