II.1 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
4-1
Next: Tides Perast
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
4-1
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
3-2
Next: Academy Rozaje
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
3-2
Next: Bullfrogs Bjelisi
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
3-2
Next: KK SHADOWS
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-4
Next: Castelnuovo
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-4
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-4
Next: Smirna
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
09/12/2020 11:30:00  KK Slavija Podgorica  Academy Rozaje  105 - 121
09/12/2020 11:30:00  Smirna  KK SHADOWS  112 - 115
09/12/2020 11:30:00  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket  Castelnuovo  90 - 111
09/12/2020 11:30:00  Bullfrogs Bjelisi  Tides Perast  87 - 105
09/15/2020 11:30:00  KK SHADOWS  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket  108 - 119
09/15/2020 11:30:00  Castelnuovo  Bullfrogs Bjelisi  110 - 104
09/15/2020 11:30:00  Tides Perast  KK Slavija Podgorica  98 - 99
09/15/2020 11:30:00  Academy Rozaje  Smirna  117 - 121
09/19/2020 11:30:00  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket  Academy Rozaje  107 - 119
09/19/2020 11:30:00  KK Slavija Podgorica  Castelnuovo  108 - 109
09/19/2020 11:30:00  Smirna  Tides Perast  116 - 114
09/19/2020 11:30:00  Bullfrogs Bjelisi  KK SHADOWS  108 - 106
09/22/2020 11:30:00  Academy Rozaje  Bullfrogs Bjelisi  110 - 105
09/22/2020 11:30:00  KK SHADOWS  KK Slavija Podgorica  109 - 121
09/22/2020 11:30:00  Castelnuovo  Smirna  92 - 103
09/22/2020 11:30:00  Tides Perast  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket  105 - 101
09/26/2020 11:30:00  Castelnuovo  Academy Rozaje  113 - 123
09/26/2020 11:30:00  Tides Perast  KK SHADOWS  116 - 110
09/26/2020 11:30:00  Bullfrogs Bjelisi  Smirna  116 - 125
09/26/2020 11:30:00  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket  KK Slavija Podgorica  105 - 117
09/29/2020 11:30:00  Academy Rozaje  Tides Perast 
09/29/2020 11:30:00  KK SHADOWS  Castelnuovo 
09/29/2020 11:30:00  KK Slavija Podgorica  Bullfrogs Bjelisi 
09/29/2020 11:30:00  Smirna  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket 
10/03/2020 11:30:00  KK SHADOWS  Academy Rozaje 
10/03/2020 11:30:00  Smirna  KK Slavija Podgorica 
10/03/2020 11:30:00  Bullfrogs Bjelisi  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket 
10/03/2020 11:30:00  Tides Perast  Castelnuovo 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  Academy Rozaje  KK FRESH 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  KK SHADOWS  teodo tivat 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  Castelnuovo  Summer Gradac 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  Tides Perast  Astronauts Virpazar 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  KK Slavija Podgorica  KK Blok 5 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  Smirna  Klošarkaši420 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket  KK Lim 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  Bullfrogs Bjelisi  Sunrockers Sveti Stefan 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  teodo tivat  Academy Rozaje 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  Summer Gradac  KK SHADOWS 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  KK Blok 5  Tides Perast 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  Klošarkaši420  KK Slavija Podgorica 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  KK Lim  Smirna 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  Sunrockers Sveti Stefan  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  KK FRESH  Bullfrogs Bjelisi 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  Astronauts Virpazar  Castelnuovo 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  Academy Rozaje  Summer Gradac 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  KK SHADOWS  Astronauts Virpazar 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  Castelnuovo  KK Blok 5 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  Tides Perast  Klošarkaši420 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  KK Slavija Podgorica  KK Lim 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  Smirna  Sunrockers Sveti Stefan 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket  KK FRESH 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  Bullfrogs Bjelisi  teodo tivat 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  Astronauts Virpazar  Academy Rozaje 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  KK Blok 5  KK SHADOWS 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  Klošarkaši420  Castelnuovo 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  Sunrockers Sveti Stefan  KK Slavija Podgorica 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  KK FRESH  Smirna 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  teodo tivat  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  Summer Gradac  Bullfrogs Bjelisi 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  KK Lim  Tides Perast 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  Academy Rozaje  KK Blok 5 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  KK SHADOWS  Klošarkaši420 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  Castelnuovo  KK Lim 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  Tides Perast  Sunrockers Sveti Stefan 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  KK Slavija Podgorica  KK FRESH 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket  Summer Gradac 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  Bullfrogs Bjelisi  Astronauts Virpazar 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  Smirna  teodo tivat 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  KK Lim  KK SHADOWS 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  Sunrockers Sveti Stefan  Castelnuovo 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  KK FRESH  Tides Perast 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  teodo tivat  KK Slavija Podgorica 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  Summer Gradac  Smirna 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  Astronauts Virpazar  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  KK Blok 5  Bullfrogs Bjelisi 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  Klošarkaši420  Academy Rozaje 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  Academy Rozaje  KK Lim 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  KK SHADOWS  Sunrockers Sveti Stefan 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  Castelnuovo  KK FRESH 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  Tides Perast  teodo tivat 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  Smirna  Astronauts Virpazar 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  Bullfrogs Bjelisi  Klošarkaši420 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  KK Slavija Podgorica  Summer Gradac 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket  KK Blok 5 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  Sunrockers Sveti Stefan  Academy Rozaje 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  teodo tivat  Castelnuovo 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  Summer Gradac  Tides Perast 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  Astronauts Virpazar  KK Slavija Podgorica 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  KK Blok 5  Smirna 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  Klošarkaši420  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  KK Lim  Bullfrogs Bjelisi 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  KK FRESH  KK SHADOWS 
11/07/2020 11:30:00  Academy Rozaje  KK Slavija Podgorica 
11/07/2020 11:30:00  KK SHADOWS  Smirna 
11/07/2020 11:30:00  Castelnuovo  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket 
11/07/2020 11:30:00  Tides Perast  Bullfrogs Bjelisi 
11/10/2020 11:30:00  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket  KK SHADOWS 
11/10/2020 11:30:00  Bullfrogs Bjelisi  Castelnuovo 
11/10/2020 11:30:00  KK Slavija Podgorica  Tides Perast 
11/10/2020 11:30:00  Smirna  Academy Rozaje 
11/14/2020 11:30:00  Academy Rozaje  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket 
11/14/2020 11:30:00  Castelnuovo  KK Slavija Podgorica 
11/14/2020 11:30:00  Tides Perast  Smirna 
11/14/2020 11:30:00  KK SHADOWS  Bullfrogs Bjelisi 
11/17/2020 11:30:00  Bullfrogs Bjelisi  Academy Rozaje 
11/17/2020 11:30:00  KK Slavija Podgorica  KK SHADOWS 
11/17/2020 11:30:00  Smirna  Castelnuovo 
11/17/2020 11:30:00  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket  Tides Perast 
11/21/2020 11:30:00  Academy Rozaje  Castelnuovo 
11/21/2020 11:30:00  KK SHADOWS  Tides Perast 
11/21/2020 11:30:00  Smirna  Bullfrogs Bjelisi 
11/21/2020 11:30:00  KK Slavija Podgorica  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket 
11/24/2020 11:30:00  Tides Perast  Academy Rozaje 
11/24/2020 11:30:00  Castelnuovo  KK SHADOWS 
11/24/2020 11:30:00  Bullfrogs Bjelisi  KK Slavija Podgorica 
11/24/2020 11:30:00  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket  Smirna 
11/28/2020 11:30:00  Academy Rozaje  KK SHADOWS 
11/28/2020 11:30:00  KK Slavija Podgorica  Smirna 
11/28/2020 11:30:00  KK Crvena Zvezda Basket  Bullfrogs Bjelisi 
11/28/2020 11:30:00  Castelnuovo  Tides Perast 
Advertisement