League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Bremen Ravens SDD Siddd
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Uchte Wolves SV Weidensdorf
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa ATV Shooters
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Southside Lira "The Birds"
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Bayern Eagles Hainberg Baskets
09/12/2020 13:00:00 SV Weiskonf Berlin Monkeys
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Weißwurstwerfer17 OlympiakosFC
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt SV Niiskar TV
09/15/2020 13:00:00 1 SDD Siddd 4 Uchte Wolves TV
09/15/2020 13:00:00 5 SV Weidensdorf 3 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa
09/15/2020 13:00:00 7 ATV Shooters 2 Southside Lira
09/15/2020 13:00:00 6 "The Birds" 8 Bremen Ravens
09/15/2020 13:00:00 5 Hainberg Baskets 7 SV Weiskonf
09/15/2020 13:00:00 2 Berlin Monkeys 6 Weißwurstwerfer17
09/15/2020 13:00:00 3 OlympiakosFC 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt
09/15/2020 13:00:00 1 SV Niiskar 4 Bayern Eagles
09/19/2020 13:00:00 2 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa 3 SDD Siddd
09/19/2020 13:00:00 1 Southside Lira 6 SV Weidensdorf TV
09/19/2020 13:00:00 4 Bremen Ravens 8 ATV Shooters
09/19/2020 13:00:00 5 Uchte Wolves 7 "The Birds"
09/19/2020 13:00:00 4 Weißwurstwerfer17 8 Hainberg Baskets
09/19/2020 13:00:00 6 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt 2 Berlin Monkeys
09/19/2020 13:00:00 1 Bayern Eagles 3 OlympiakosFC
09/19/2020 13:00:00 5 SV Weiskonf 7 SV Niiskar
09/22/2020 13:00:00 3 SDD Siddd 1 Southside Lira
09/22/2020 13:00:00 8 SV Weidensdorf 4 Bremen Ravens
09/22/2020 13:00:00 7 ATV Shooters 5 Uchte Wolves
09/22/2020 13:00:00 6 "The Birds" 2 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa
09/22/2020 13:00:00 4 Hainberg Baskets 7 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt
09/22/2020 13:00:00 2 Berlin Monkeys 1 Bayern Eagles TV
09/22/2020 13:00:00 5 OlympiakosFC 8 SV Weiskonf
09/22/2020 13:00:00 3 SV Niiskar 6 Weißwurstwerfer17
09/26/2020 13:00:00 7 ATV Shooters 5 SDD Siddd
09/26/2020 13:00:00 6 "The Birds" 8 SV Weidensdorf
09/26/2020 13:00:00 2 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa 3 Bremen Ravens TV
09/26/2020 13:00:00 1 Southside Lira 4 Uchte Wolves
09/26/2020 13:00:00 7 OlympiakosFC 3 Hainberg Baskets TV
09/26/2020 13:00:00 5 SV Niiskar 2 Berlin Monkeys
09/26/2020 13:00:00 4 Weißwurstwerfer17 1 Bayern Eagles
09/26/2020 13:00:00 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt 6 SV Weiskonf
09/29/2020 13:00:00 3 SDD Siddd 6 "The Birds"
09/29/2020 13:00:00 7 SV Weidensdorf 8 ATV Shooters
09/29/2020 13:00:00 5 Bremen Ravens 2 Southside Lira
09/29/2020 13:00:00 4 Uchte Wolves 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa
09/29/2020 13:00:00 3 Hainberg Baskets 6 SV Niiskar
09/29/2020 13:00:00 2 Berlin Monkeys 7 OlympiakosFC
09/29/2020 13:00:00 1 Bayern Eagles 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt
09/29/2020 13:00:00 5 SV Weiskonf 4 Weißwurstwerfer17 TV
10/03/2020 13:00:00 7 SV Weidensdorf 3 SDD Siddd
10/03/2020 13:00:00 6 "The Birds" 8 ATV Shooters TV
10/03/2020 13:00:00 4 Uchte Wolves 5 Bremen Ravens
10/03/2020 13:00:00 2 Southside Lira 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa
10/03/2020 13:00:00 2 Berlin Monkeys 3 Hainberg Baskets
10/03/2020 13:00:00 6 SV Niiskar 7 OlympiakosFC
10/03/2020 13:00:00 5 SV Weiskonf 1 Bayern Eagles
10/03/2020 13:00:00 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt 4 Weißwurstwerfer17
10/06/2020 13:00:00 3 SDD Siddd 3 Hainberg Baskets
10/06/2020 13:00:00 7 SV Weidensdorf 2 Berlin Monkeys
10/06/2020 13:00:00 8 ATV Shooters 7 OlympiakosFC
10/06/2020 13:00:00 6 "The Birds" 6 SV Niiskar
10/06/2020 13:00:00 5 Bremen Ravens 1 Bayern Eagles
10/06/2020 13:00:00 4 Uchte Wolves 5 SV Weiskonf
10/06/2020 13:00:00 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa 4 Weißwurstwerfer17
10/06/2020 13:00:00 2 Southside Lira 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt TV
10/10/2020 13:00:00 2 Berlin Monkeys 3 SDD Siddd
10/10/2020 13:00:00 7 OlympiakosFC 7 SV Weidensdorf
10/10/2020 13:00:00 6 SV Niiskar 8 ATV Shooters TV
10/10/2020 13:00:00 1 Bayern Eagles 6 "The Birds"
10/10/2020 13:00:00 5 SV Weiskonf 5 Bremen Ravens
10/10/2020 13:00:00 4 Weißwurstwerfer17 4 Uchte Wolves
10/10/2020 13:00:00 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa
10/10/2020 13:00:00 3 Hainberg Baskets 2 Southside Lira
10/13/2020 13:00:00 3 SDD Siddd 7 OlympiakosFC
10/13/2020 13:00:00 7 SV Weidensdorf 6 SV Niiskar
10/13/2020 13:00:00 8 ATV Shooters 1 Bayern Eagles
10/13/2020 13:00:00 6 "The Birds" 5 SV Weiskonf
10/13/2020 13:00:00 5 Bremen Ravens 4 Weißwurstwerfer17
10/13/2020 13:00:00 4 Uchte Wolves 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt
10/13/2020 13:00:00 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa 3 Hainberg Baskets
10/13/2020 13:00:00 2 Southside Lira 2 Berlin Monkeys
10/17/2020 13:00:00 6 SV Niiskar 3 SDD Siddd
10/17/2020 13:00:00 1 Bayern Eagles 7 SV Weidensdorf
10/17/2020 13:00:00 5 SV Weiskonf 8 ATV Shooters
10/17/2020 13:00:00 4 Weißwurstwerfer17 6 "The Birds" TV
10/17/2020 13:00:00 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt 5 Bremen Ravens
10/17/2020 13:00:00 3 Hainberg Baskets 4 Uchte Wolves
10/17/2020 13:00:00 2 Berlin Monkeys 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa
10/17/2020 13:00:00 7 OlympiakosFC 2 Southside Lira
10/20/2020 13:00:00 3 SDD Siddd 1 Bayern Eagles
10/20/2020 13:00:00 7 SV Weidensdorf 5 SV Weiskonf
10/20/2020 13:00:00 8 ATV Shooters 4 Weißwurstwerfer17
10/20/2020 13:00:00 6 "The Birds" 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt
10/20/2020 13:00:00 5 Bremen Ravens 3 Hainberg Baskets
10/20/2020 13:00:00 4 Uchte Wolves 2 Berlin Monkeys TV
10/20/2020 13:00:00 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa 7 OlympiakosFC
10/20/2020 13:00:00 2 Southside Lira 6 SV Niiskar
10/24/2020 13:00:00 5 SV Weiskonf 3 SDD Siddd TV
10/24/2020 13:00:00 4 Weißwurstwerfer17 7 SV Weidensdorf
10/24/2020 13:00:00 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt 8 ATV Shooters
10/24/2020 13:00:00 3 Hainberg Baskets 6 "The Birds"
10/24/2020 13:00:00 2 Berlin Monkeys 5 Bremen Ravens
10/24/2020 13:00:00 7 OlympiakosFC 4 Uchte Wolves
10/24/2020 13:00:00 6 SV Niiskar 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa
10/24/2020 13:00:00 1 Bayern Eagles 2 Southside Lira
10/31/2020 13:00:00 3 SDD Siddd 4 Weißwurstwerfer17
10/31/2020 13:00:00 7 SV Weidensdorf 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt
10/31/2020 13:00:00 8 ATV Shooters 3 Hainberg Baskets
10/31/2020 13:00:00 6 "The Birds" 2 Berlin Monkeys
10/31/2020 13:00:00 5 Bremen Ravens 7 OlympiakosFC TV
10/31/2020 13:00:00 4 Uchte Wolves 6 SV Niiskar
10/31/2020 13:00:00 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa 1 Bayern Eagles TV
10/31/2020 13:00:00 2 Southside Lira 5 SV Weiskonf
11/03/2020 13:00:00 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt 3 SDD Siddd
11/03/2020 13:00:00 3 Hainberg Baskets 7 SV Weidensdorf TV
11/03/2020 13:00:00 2 Berlin Monkeys 8 ATV Shooters
11/03/2020 13:00:00 7 OlympiakosFC 6 "The Birds"
11/03/2020 13:00:00 6 SV Niiskar 5 Bremen Ravens
11/03/2020 13:00:00 1 Bayern Eagles 4 Uchte Wolves
11/03/2020 13:00:00 5 SV Weiskonf 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa
11/03/2020 13:00:00 4 Weißwurstwerfer17 2 Southside Lira
11/07/2020 13:00:00 3 SDD Siddd 5 Bremen Ravens
11/07/2020 13:00:00 7 SV Weidensdorf 4 Uchte Wolves
11/07/2020 13:00:00 8 ATV Shooters 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa
11/07/2020 13:00:00 6 "The Birds" 2 Southside Lira
11/07/2020 13:00:00 3 Hainberg Baskets 1 Bayern Eagles
11/07/2020 13:00:00 2 Berlin Monkeys 5 SV Weiskonf
11/07/2020 13:00:00 7 OlympiakosFC 4 Weißwurstwerfer17
11/07/2020 13:00:00 6 SV Niiskar 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt TV
11/10/2020 13:00:00 4 Uchte Wolves 3 SDD Siddd TV
11/10/2020 13:00:00 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa 7 SV Weidensdorf
11/10/2020 13:00:00 2 Southside Lira 8 ATV Shooters
11/10/2020 13:00:00 5 Bremen Ravens 6 "The Birds"
11/10/2020 13:00:00 5 SV Weiskonf 3 Hainberg Baskets
11/10/2020 13:00:00 4 Weißwurstwerfer17 2 Berlin Monkeys TV
11/10/2020 13:00:00 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt 7 OlympiakosFC
11/10/2020 13:00:00 1 Bayern Eagles 6 SV Niiskar
11/14/2020 13:00:00 3 SDD Siddd 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa
11/14/2020 13:00:00 7 SV Weidensdorf 2 Southside Lira TV
11/14/2020 13:00:00 8 ATV Shooters 5 Bremen Ravens
11/14/2020 13:00:00 6 "The Birds" 4 Uchte Wolves
11/14/2020 13:00:00 3 Hainberg Baskets 4 Weißwurstwerfer17
11/14/2020 13:00:00 2 Berlin Monkeys 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt
11/14/2020 13:00:00 7 OlympiakosFC 1 Bayern Eagles
11/14/2020 13:00:00 6 SV Niiskar 5 SV Weiskonf
11/17/2020 13:00:00 2 Southside Lira 3 SDD Siddd
11/17/2020 13:00:00 5 Bremen Ravens 7 SV Weidensdorf
11/17/2020 13:00:00 4 Uchte Wolves 8 ATV Shooters
11/17/2020 13:00:00 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa 6 "The Birds"
11/17/2020 13:00:00 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt 3 Hainberg Baskets
11/17/2020 13:00:00 1 Bayern Eagles 2 Berlin Monkeys
11/17/2020 13:00:00 5 SV Weiskonf 7 OlympiakosFC
11/17/2020 13:00:00 4 Weißwurstwerfer17 6 SV Niiskar
11/21/2020 13:00:00 3 SDD Siddd 8 ATV Shooters
11/21/2020 13:00:00 7 SV Weidensdorf 6 "The Birds"
11/21/2020 13:00:00 5 Bremen Ravens 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa TV
11/21/2020 13:00:00 4 Uchte Wolves 2 Southside Lira
11/21/2020 13:00:00 3 Hainberg Baskets 7 OlympiakosFC TV
11/21/2020 13:00:00 2 Berlin Monkeys 6 SV Niiskar
11/21/2020 13:00:00 1 Bayern Eagles 4 Weißwurstwerfer17
11/21/2020 13:00:00 5 SV Weiskonf 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt
11/24/2020 13:00:00 6 "The Birds" 3 SDD Siddd
11/24/2020 13:00:00 8 ATV Shooters 7 SV Weidensdorf
11/24/2020 13:00:00 2 Southside Lira 5 Bremen Ravens
11/24/2020 13:00:00 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa 4 Uchte Wolves
11/24/2020 13:00:00 6 SV Niiskar 3 Hainberg Baskets
11/24/2020 13:00:00 7 OlympiakosFC 2 Berlin Monkeys
11/24/2020 13:00:00 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt 1 Bayern Eagles
11/24/2020 13:00:00 4 Weißwurstwerfer17 5 SV Weiskonf
11/28/2020 13:00:00 3 SDD Siddd 7 SV Weidensdorf
11/28/2020 13:00:00 8 ATV Shooters 6 "The Birds" TV
11/28/2020 13:00:00 5 Bremen Ravens 4 Uchte Wolves
11/28/2020 13:00:00 1 Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa 2 Southside Lira
11/28/2020 13:00:00 3 Hainberg Baskets 2 Berlin Monkeys
11/28/2020 13:00:00 7 OlympiakosFC 6 SV Niiskar
11/28/2020 13:00:00 1 Bayern Eagles 5 SV Weiskonf TV
11/28/2020 13:00:00 4 Weißwurstwerfer17 8 Rot-Weiß Cannstatt
TV: Televised
Advertisement