IV.15 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
15-2
Next: ATV Shooters
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
12-5
Next: SDD Siddd
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
11-6
Next: "The Birds"
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
10-7
Next: SV Weidensdorf
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
9-8
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
9-8
Next: Nordend Ballers
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
6-11
Next: Southside Lira
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
6-11
Next: Uchte Wolves
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 13:00:00  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  Southside Lira  92 - 94
06/06/2020 13:00:00  Uchte Wolves  Nordend Ballers  114 - 115
06/06/2020 13:00:00  "The Birds"  SDD Siddd  100 - 115
06/06/2020 13:00:00  ATV Shooters  SV Weidensdorf  114 - 113
06/09/2020 13:00:00  Nordend Ballers  "The Birds"  106 - 95
06/09/2020 13:00:00  SDD Siddd  ATV Shooters  97 - 108
06/09/2020 13:00:00  SV Weidensdorf  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  97 - 112
06/09/2020 13:00:00  Southside Lira  Uchte Wolves  119 - 124
06/13/2020 13:00:00  "The Birds"  Southside Lira  123 - 127
06/13/2020 13:00:00  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  SDD Siddd  111 - 117
06/13/2020 13:00:00  Uchte Wolves  SV Weidensdorf  122 - 114
06/13/2020 13:00:00  ATV Shooters  Nordend Ballers  108 - 126
06/16/2020 13:00:00  Southside Lira  ATV Shooters  109 - 111
06/16/2020 13:00:00  Nordend Ballers  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  98 - 91
06/16/2020 13:00:00  SDD Siddd  Uchte Wolves  124 - 133
06/16/2020 13:00:00  SV Weidensdorf  "The Birds"  122 - 112
06/20/2020 13:00:00  SDD Siddd  Southside Lira  102 - 119
06/20/2020 13:00:00  SV Weidensdorf  Nordend Ballers  100 - 117
06/20/2020 13:00:00  ATV Shooters  Uchte Wolves  103 - 119
06/20/2020 13:00:00  "The Birds"  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  118 - 126
06/23/2020 13:00:00  Southside Lira  SV Weidensdorf  136 - 139
06/23/2020 13:00:00  Nordend Ballers  SDD Siddd  106 - 108
06/23/2020 13:00:00  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  ATV Shooters  110 - 108
06/23/2020 13:00:00  Uchte Wolves  "The Birds"  130 - 128
06/27/2020 13:00:00  Nordend Ballers  Southside Lira  113 - 103
06/27/2020 13:00:00  Uchte Wolves  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  105 - 120
06/27/2020 13:00:00  ATV Shooters  "The Birds"  127 - 131
06/27/2020 13:00:00  SV Weidensdorf  SDD Siddd  113 - 125
06/30/2020 13:00:00  Southside Lira  Berlin Monkeys  130 - 119
06/30/2020 13:00:00  Nordend Ballers  SV Weiskonf  123 - 109
06/30/2020 13:00:00  SDD Siddd  SV Niiskar  111 - 114
06/30/2020 13:00:00  SV Weidensdorf  Fridgemasters  115 - 131
06/30/2020 13:00:00  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  Weißwurstwerfer17  124 - 128
06/30/2020 13:00:00  Uchte Wolves  Bayern Eagles  100 - 120
06/30/2020 13:00:00  "The Birds"  OlympiakosFC  121 - 113
06/30/2020 13:00:00  ATV Shooters  Hainberg Baskets  107 - 96
07/04/2020 13:00:00  SV Weiskonf  Southside Lira  107 - 120
07/04/2020 13:00:00  SV Niiskar  Nordend Ballers  97 - 121
07/04/2020 13:00:00  Weißwurstwerfer17  SV Weidensdorf  101 - 111
07/04/2020 13:00:00  Bayern Eagles  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  102 - 114
07/04/2020 13:00:00  OlympiakosFC  Uchte Wolves  136 - 137
07/04/2020 13:00:00  Hainberg Baskets  "The Birds"  127 - 138
07/04/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Monkeys  ATV Shooters  111 - 115
07/04/2020 13:00:00  Fridgemasters  SDD Siddd  113 - 101
07/07/2020 13:00:00  Southside Lira  SV Niiskar  134 - 127
07/07/2020 13:00:00  Nordend Ballers  Fridgemasters  123 - 136
07/07/2020 13:00:00  SDD Siddd  Weißwurstwerfer17  118 - 106
07/07/2020 13:00:00  SV Weidensdorf  Bayern Eagles  99 - 111
07/07/2020 13:00:00  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  OlympiakosFC  125 - 113
07/07/2020 13:00:00  Uchte Wolves  Hainberg Baskets  101 - 113
07/07/2020 13:00:00  "The Birds"  Berlin Monkeys  102 - 100
07/07/2020 13:00:00  ATV Shooters  SV Weiskonf  134 - 137
07/11/2020 13:00:00  Fridgemasters  Southside Lira  103 - 125
07/11/2020 13:00:00  Weißwurstwerfer17  Nordend Ballers  104 - 108
07/11/2020 13:00:00  Bayern Eagles  SDD Siddd  108 - 106
07/11/2020 13:00:00  Hainberg Baskets  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  106 - 128
07/11/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Monkeys  Uchte Wolves  121 - 124
07/11/2020 13:00:00  SV Weiskonf  "The Birds"  133 - 134
07/11/2020 13:00:00  SV Niiskar  ATV Shooters  117 - 131
07/11/2020 13:00:00  OlympiakosFC  SV Weidensdorf  111 - 123
07/14/2020 13:00:00  Southside Lira  Weißwurstwerfer17  117 - 103
07/14/2020 13:00:00  Nordend Ballers  Bayern Eagles  127 - 119
07/14/2020 13:00:00  SDD Siddd  OlympiakosFC  142 - 152
07/14/2020 13:00:00  SV Weidensdorf  Hainberg Baskets  109 - 125
07/14/2020 13:00:00  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  Berlin Monkeys  113 - 119
07/14/2020 13:00:00  "The Birds"  SV Niiskar  113 - 121
07/14/2020 13:00:00  ATV Shooters  Fridgemasters  109 - 119
07/14/2020 13:00:00  Uchte Wolves  SV Weiskonf  117 - 96
07/18/2020 13:00:00  OlympiakosFC  Nordend Ballers  99 - 115
07/18/2020 13:00:00  Hainberg Baskets  SDD Siddd  83 - 96
07/18/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Monkeys  SV Weidensdorf  114 - 115
07/18/2020 13:00:00  SV Weiskonf  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  94 - 110
07/18/2020 13:00:00  SV Niiskar  Uchte Wolves  89 - 118
07/18/2020 13:00:00  Fridgemasters  "The Birds"  121 - 123
07/18/2020 13:00:00  Weißwurstwerfer17  ATV Shooters  109 - 112
07/18/2020 13:00:00  Bayern Eagles  Southside Lira  116 - 115
07/25/2020 13:00:00  Southside Lira  OlympiakosFC  116 - 112
07/25/2020 13:00:00  Nordend Ballers  Hainberg Baskets  107 - 88
07/25/2020 13:00:00  SDD Siddd  Berlin Monkeys  125 - 120
07/25/2020 13:00:00  SV Weidensdorf  SV Weiskonf  100 - 115
07/25/2020 13:00:00  Uchte Wolves  Fridgemasters  121 - 136
07/25/2020 13:00:00  ATV Shooters  Bayern Eagles  100 - 118
07/25/2020 13:00:00  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  SV Niiskar  114 - 105
07/25/2020 13:00:00  "The Birds"  Weißwurstwerfer17  103 - 111
07/28/2020 13:00:00  Hainberg Baskets  Southside Lira  103 - 115
07/28/2020 13:00:00  SV Weiskonf  SDD Siddd  107 - 119
07/28/2020 13:00:00  SV Niiskar  SV Weidensdorf  104 - 113
07/28/2020 13:00:00  Fridgemasters  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  128 - 134
07/28/2020 13:00:00  Weißwurstwerfer17  Uchte Wolves  132 - 144
07/28/2020 13:00:00  Bayern Eagles  "The Birds"  112 - 97
07/28/2020 13:00:00  OlympiakosFC  ATV Shooters  137 - 133
07/28/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Monkeys  Nordend Ballers  95 - 121
08/01/2020 13:00:00  Southside Lira  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  110 - 119
08/01/2020 13:00:00  Nordend Ballers  Uchte Wolves  111 - 110
08/01/2020 13:00:00  SDD Siddd  "The Birds"  115 - 105
08/01/2020 13:00:00  SV Weidensdorf  ATV Shooters  96 - 125
08/04/2020 13:00:00  "The Birds"  Nordend Ballers  89 - 97
08/04/2020 13:00:00  ATV Shooters  SDD Siddd  116 - 108
08/04/2020 13:00:00  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  SV Weidensdorf  120 - 94
08/04/2020 13:00:00  Uchte Wolves  Southside Lira  103 - 116
08/08/2020 13:00:00  Southside Lira  "The Birds" 
08/08/2020 13:00:00  SDD Siddd  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa 
08/08/2020 13:00:00  SV Weidensdorf  Uchte Wolves 
08/08/2020 13:00:00  Nordend Ballers  ATV Shooters 
08/11/2020 13:00:00  ATV Shooters  Southside Lira 
08/11/2020 13:00:00  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  Nordend Ballers 
08/11/2020 13:00:00  Uchte Wolves  SDD Siddd 
08/11/2020 13:00:00  "The Birds"  SV Weidensdorf 
08/15/2020 13:00:00  Southside Lira  SDD Siddd 
08/15/2020 13:00:00  Nordend Ballers  SV Weidensdorf 
08/15/2020 13:00:00  Uchte Wolves  ATV Shooters 
08/15/2020 13:00:00  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  "The Birds" 
08/18/2020 13:00:00  SV Weidensdorf  Southside Lira 
08/18/2020 13:00:00  SDD Siddd  Nordend Ballers 
08/18/2020 13:00:00  ATV Shooters  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa 
08/18/2020 13:00:00  "The Birds"  Uchte Wolves 
08/22/2020 13:00:00  Southside Lira  Nordend Ballers 
08/22/2020 13:00:00  Fc Oans Zwoa Gsuffa  Uchte Wolves 
08/22/2020 13:00:00  "The Birds"  ATV Shooters 
08/22/2020 13:00:00  SDD Siddd  SV Weidensdorf 
Advertisement