IV.12 Big 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
13-4
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
12-5
Next: Jumpers Redderse
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
10-7
Next: Elmshorn Flames
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
9-8
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
8-9
Next: Club Berlin
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
6-11
Next: Ole Mole´s
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-15
Next: Sparrows Ulm
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-15
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
08/17/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  Die Gefundenen Fressen  109 - 100
08/17/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Ole Mole´s  101 - 110
08/17/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  Club Berlin  105 - 106
08/17/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Elmshorn Flames  100 - 106
08/20/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  Locomotion Egelsbach  86 - 110
08/20/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Sparrows Ulm  105 - 117
08/20/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  Jumpers Redderse  114 - 132
08/20/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Hennings Rasselbande  101 - 106
08/24/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  Die Gefundenen Fressen  105 - 91
08/24/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Ole Mole´s  94 - 107
08/24/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  Club Berlin  107 - 98
08/24/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Elmshorn Flames  116 - 93
08/27/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  Jumpers Redderse  98 - 110
08/27/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  Locomotion Egelsbach  92 - 134
08/27/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Sparrows Ulm  111 - 114
08/27/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Hennings Rasselbande  103 - 96
08/31/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Ole Mole´s  113 - 114
08/31/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  Hennings Rasselbande  103 - 94
08/31/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Locomotion Egelsbach  107 - 106
08/31/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  Die Gefundenen Fressen  102 - 121
09/03/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  Elmshorn Flames  97 - 113
09/03/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Club Berlin  122 - 101
09/03/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  Jumpers Redderse  112 - 114
09/03/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Sparrows Ulm  102 - 108
09/07/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Die Gefundenen Fressen  128 - 119
09/07/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Club Berlin  111 - 91
09/07/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Hennings Rasselbande  95 - 96
09/07/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Sparrows Ulm  131 - 133
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  Die Gefundenen Fressen  119 - 99
09/10/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  Ole Mole´s  102 - 119
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  Club Berlin  118 - 105
09/10/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  Elmshorn Flames  102 - 121
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  Hennings Rasselbande  101 - 84
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  Locomotion Egelsbach  108 - 110
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  Sparrows Ulm  86 - 106
09/10/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  Jumpers Redderse  113 - 54
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Potsdam Bulls  93 - 106
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  evo-Vital Jets  116 - 128
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  RodaguMonotoners  115 - 118
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Police Holbeck  100 - 112
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  Sandvjk  144 - 137
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Rot Weiss Essen  108 - 128
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  KK Tobis  53 - 109
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Basketsbonn  114 - 112
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  Club Berlin  116 - 110
09/17/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  Elmshorn Flames  110 - 131
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  Hennings Rasselbande  120 - 113
09/17/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  Locomotion Egelsbach  116 - 126
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  Sparrows Ulm  88 - 108
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  Jumpers Redderse  122 - 115
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  Die Gefundenen Fressen  111 - 113
09/17/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  Ole Mole´s  106 - 58
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Potsdam Bulls  93 - 107
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  evo-Vital Jets  112 - 110
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Basketsbonn  107 - 119
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Police Holbeck  94 - 113
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  Sandvjk  97 - 117
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Rot Weiss Essen  103 - 101
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  KK Tobis  52 - 137
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  RodaguMonotoners  108 - 95
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  Hennings Rasselbande  112 - 114
09/24/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  Locomotion Egelsbach  95 - 111
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  Sparrows Ulm  111 - 120
09/24/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  Jumpers Redderse  106 - 121
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  Die Gefundenen Fressen  108 - 93
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  Club Berlin  111 - 94
09/24/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  Elmshorn Flames  116 - 63
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  Ole Mole´s  105 - 120
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  evo-Vital Jets  103 - 115
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Basketsbonn  93 - 107
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  RodaguMonotoners  105 - 116
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Police Holbeck  94 - 93
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  Sandvjk  115 - 123
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Rot Weiss Essen  91 - 99
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  KK Tobis  52 - 117
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Potsdam Bulls  113 - 101
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  Sparrows Ulm  101 - 121
10/05/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  Jumpers Redderse  114 - 139
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  Die Gefundenen Fressen  102 - 97
10/05/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  Ole Mole´s  97 - 112
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  Elmshorn Flames  105 - 122
10/05/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  Locomotion Egelsbach  110 - 55
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  Club Berlin  124 - 99
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  Hennings Rasselbande  113 - 117
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Potsdam Bulls  114 - 117
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Basketsbonn  106 - 113
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  RodaguMonotoners  105 - 125
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Police Holbeck  97 - 107
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  Sandvjk  105 - 114
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Rot Weiss Essen  99 - 87
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  KK Tobis  65 - 116
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  evo-Vital Jets  102 - 114
10/12/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  Hennings Rasselbande  100 - 112
10/12/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Locomotion Egelsbach  122 - 129
10/12/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  Sparrows Ulm  114 - 126
10/12/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Jumpers Redderse  120 - 113
10/15/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Die Gefundenen Fressen  106 - 93
10/15/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Club Berlin  124 - 125
10/15/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  Elmshorn Flames  102 - 121
10/15/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  Ole Mole´s  91 - 103
10/19/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  Sparrows Ulm 
10/19/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Jumpers Redderse 
10/19/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  Hennings Rasselbande 
10/19/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Locomotion Egelsbach 
10/22/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Die Gefundenen Fressen 
10/22/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  Ole Mole´s 
10/22/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Club Berlin 
10/22/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  Elmshorn Flames 
10/26/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Elmshorn Flames 
10/26/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  Sparrows Ulm 
10/26/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Jumpers Redderse 
10/26/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  Club Berlin 
10/29/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Die Gefundenen Fressen 
10/29/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  Ole Mole´s 
10/29/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Hennings Rasselbande 
10/29/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  Locomotion Egelsbach 
11/02/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  Ole Mole´s 
11/02/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  Elmshorn Flames 
11/02/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  Jumpers Redderse 
11/02/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  Locomotion Egelsbach 
Advertisement