IV.12 Great 8
Last Seen:
09/13/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
9-0
Next: Ole Mole´s
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-2
Next: Sparrows Ulm
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
5-4
Next: Club Berlin
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-4
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
4-5
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-5
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-6
Next: Jumpers Redderse
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-8
Next: Elmshorn Flames
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
08/17/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  Potsdam Bulls  120 - 122
08/17/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  evo-Vital Jets  112 - 105
08/17/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  Basketsbonn  118 - 126
08/17/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  RodaguMonotoners  124 - 80
08/20/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  Rot Weiss Essen  107 - 109
08/20/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  KK Tobis  61 - 110
08/20/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  Police Holbeck  97 - 113
08/20/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  Sandvjk  105 - 114
08/24/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  evo-Vital Jets  113 - 59
08/24/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  Potsdam Bulls  104 - 102
08/24/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  Basketsbonn  111 - 101
08/24/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  RodaguMonotoners  110 - 121
08/27/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  KK Tobis  61 - 118
08/27/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  Police Holbeck  117 - 134
08/27/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  Sandvjk  111 - 116
08/27/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  Rot Weiss Essen  105 - 113
08/31/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  Potsdam Bulls  110 - 116
08/31/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  evo-Vital Jets  116 - 111
08/31/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  Sandvjk  115 - 61
08/31/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  Police Holbeck  90 - 108
09/03/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  RodaguMonotoners  130 - 135
09/03/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  Basketsbonn  99 - 117
09/03/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  KK Tobis  72 - 127
09/03/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  Rot Weiss Essen  102 - 121
09/07/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  Potsdam Bulls  101 - 116
09/07/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  Police Holbeck  89 - 115
09/07/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  Rot Weiss Essen  117 - 63
09/07/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  Basketsbonn  106 - 118
09/10/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  Jumpers Redderse  113 - 54
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  Die Gefundenen Fressen  119 - 99
09/10/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  Ole Mole´s  102 - 119
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  Club Berlin  118 - 105
09/10/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  Elmshorn Flames  102 - 121
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  Hennings Rasselbande  101 - 84
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  Locomotion Egelsbach  108 - 110
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  Sparrows Ulm  86 - 106
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Potsdam Bulls  93 - 106
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  evo-Vital Jets  116 - 128
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  RodaguMonotoners  115 - 118
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Police Holbeck  100 - 112
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  Sandvjk  144 - 137
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Rot Weiss Essen  108 - 128
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  KK Tobis  53 - 109
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Basketsbonn  114 - 112
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  Club Berlin 
09/17/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  Elmshorn Flames 
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  Hennings Rasselbande 
09/17/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  Locomotion Egelsbach 
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  Sparrows Ulm 
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  Jumpers Redderse 
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  Die Gefundenen Fressen 
09/17/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  Ole Mole´s 
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Potsdam Bulls 
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  evo-Vital Jets 
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Basketsbonn 
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Police Holbeck 
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  Sandvjk 
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Rot Weiss Essen 
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  KK Tobis 
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  RodaguMonotoners 
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  Ole Mole´s 
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  Hennings Rasselbande 
09/24/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  Locomotion Egelsbach 
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  Sparrows Ulm 
09/24/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  Jumpers Redderse 
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  Die Gefundenen Fressen 
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  Club Berlin 
09/24/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  Elmshorn Flames 
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  evo-Vital Jets 
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Basketsbonn 
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  RodaguMonotoners 
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Police Holbeck 
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  Sandvjk 
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Rot Weiss Essen 
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  KK Tobis 
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Potsdam Bulls 
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  Club Berlin 
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  Hennings Rasselbande 
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  Sparrows Ulm 
10/05/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  Jumpers Redderse 
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  Die Gefundenen Fressen 
10/05/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  Ole Mole´s 
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  Elmshorn Flames 
10/05/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  Locomotion Egelsbach 
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Jumpers Redderse  Potsdam Bulls 
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Ole Mole´s  Basketsbonn 
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Club Berlin  RodaguMonotoners 
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Elmshorn Flames  Police Holbeck 
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Hennings Rasselbande  Sandvjk 
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Locomotion Egelsbach  Rot Weiss Essen 
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Sparrows Ulm  KK Tobis 
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Die Gefundenen Fressen  evo-Vital Jets 
10/12/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  Police Holbeck 
10/12/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  Sandvjk 
10/12/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  Rot Weiss Essen 
10/12/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  KK Tobis 
10/15/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  evo-Vital Jets 
10/15/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  Basketsbonn 
10/15/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  RodaguMonotoners 
10/15/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  Potsdam Bulls 
10/19/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  KK Tobis 
10/19/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  Rot Weiss Essen 
10/19/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  Police Holbeck 
10/19/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  Sandvjk 
10/22/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  Potsdam Bulls 
10/22/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  evo-Vital Jets 
10/22/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  Basketsbonn 
10/22/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  RodaguMonotoners 
10/26/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  Basketsbonn 
10/26/2019 13:00:00  evo-Vital Jets  RodaguMonotoners 
10/26/2019 13:00:00  Sandvjk  KK Tobis 
10/26/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  Rot Weiss Essen 
10/29/2019 13:00:00  RodaguMonotoners  Potsdam Bulls 
10/29/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  evo-Vital Jets 
10/29/2019 13:00:00  KK Tobis  Police Holbeck 
10/29/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  Sandvjk 
11/02/2019 13:00:00  Potsdam Bulls  evo-Vital Jets 
11/02/2019 13:00:00  Police Holbeck  Sandvjk 
11/02/2019 13:00:00  Rot Weiss Essen  KK Tobis 
11/02/2019 13:00:00  Basketsbonn  RodaguMonotoners 
Advertisement