League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 13:30:00 phoenix23 Eaubonne Bears
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Granetteam Smashing Pumpkins
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Saski Hendaia Bisounours
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Pacers de Nantes The Problemists
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Les Lents Béarnais Entente La Croixille
08/17/2019 13:30:00 poilardteam lebronnn team
08/17/2019 13:30:00 ESBNice CSP St Georges
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Lattes Warriors GOLGOT TV
08/20/2019 13:30:00 4 Eaubonne Bears 1 Granetteam TV
08/20/2019 13:30:00 8 Smashing Pumpkins 6 Saski Hendaia
08/20/2019 13:30:00 3 Bisounours 7 Pacers de Nantes
08/20/2019 13:30:00 2 The Problemists 5 phoenix23
08/20/2019 13:30:00 8 Entente La Croixille 5 poilardteam
08/20/2019 13:30:00 4 lebronnn team 6 ESBNice
08/20/2019 13:30:00 3 CSP St Georges 7 Lattes Warriors
08/20/2019 13:30:00 2 GOLGOT 1 Les Lents Béarnais
08/24/2019 13:30:00 4 Saski Hendaia 7 Eaubonne Bears
08/24/2019 13:30:00 6 Pacers de Nantes 8 Smashing Pumpkins TV
08/24/2019 13:30:00 2 phoenix23 5 Bisounours
08/24/2019 13:30:00 1 Granetteam 3 The Problemists
08/24/2019 13:30:00 7 ESBNice 8 Entente La Croixille
08/24/2019 13:30:00 5 Lattes Warriors 4 lebronnn team
08/24/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Lents Béarnais 6 CSP St Georges
08/24/2019 13:30:00 3 poilardteam 1 GOLGOT
08/27/2019 13:30:00 7 Eaubonne Bears 6 Pacers de Nantes
08/27/2019 13:30:00 8 Smashing Pumpkins 2 phoenix23
08/27/2019 13:30:00 5 Bisounours 1 Granetteam
08/27/2019 13:30:00 3 The Problemists 4 Saski Hendaia
08/27/2019 13:30:00 8 Entente La Croixille 5 Lattes Warriors
08/27/2019 13:30:00 4 lebronnn team 2 Les Lents Béarnais TV
08/27/2019 13:30:00 6 CSP St Georges 3 poilardteam
08/27/2019 13:30:00 1 GOLGOT 7 ESBNice
08/31/2019 13:30:00 5 Bisounours 7 Eaubonne Bears
08/31/2019 13:30:00 3 The Problemists 8 Smashing Pumpkins
08/31/2019 13:30:00 4 Saski Hendaia 2 phoenix23 TV
08/31/2019 13:30:00 6 Pacers de Nantes 1 Granetteam
08/31/2019 13:30:00 6 CSP St Georges 8 Entente La Croixille TV
08/31/2019 13:30:00 1 GOLGOT 4 lebronnn team
08/31/2019 13:30:00 7 ESBNice 2 Les Lents Béarnais
08/31/2019 13:30:00 5 Lattes Warriors 3 poilardteam
09/03/2019 13:30:00 7 Eaubonne Bears 3 The Problemists
09/03/2019 13:30:00 8 Smashing Pumpkins 5 Bisounours
09/03/2019 13:30:00 2 phoenix23 6 Pacers de Nantes
09/03/2019 13:30:00 1 Granetteam 4 Saski Hendaia
09/03/2019 13:30:00 8 Entente La Croixille 1 GOLGOT
09/03/2019 13:30:00 4 lebronnn team 6 CSP St Georges
09/03/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Lents Béarnais 5 Lattes Warriors
09/03/2019 13:30:00 3 poilardteam 7 ESBNice TV
09/07/2019 13:30:00 8 Smashing Pumpkins 7 Eaubonne Bears
09/07/2019 13:30:00 3 The Problemists 5 Bisounours TV
09/07/2019 13:30:00 1 Granetteam 2 phoenix23
09/07/2019 13:30:00 6 Pacers de Nantes 4 Saski Hendaia
09/07/2019 13:30:00 4 lebronnn team 8 Entente La Croixille
09/07/2019 13:30:00 1 GOLGOT 6 CSP St Georges
09/07/2019 13:30:00 3 poilardteam 2 Les Lents Béarnais
09/07/2019 13:30:00 5 Lattes Warriors 7 ESBNice
09/10/2019 13:30:00 7 Eaubonne Bears 8 Entente La Croixille
09/10/2019 13:30:00 8 Smashing Pumpkins 4 lebronnn team
09/10/2019 13:30:00 5 Bisounours 6 CSP St Georges
09/10/2019 13:30:00 3 The Problemists 1 GOLGOT
09/10/2019 13:30:00 2 phoenix23 2 Les Lents Béarnais
09/10/2019 13:30:00 1 Granetteam 3 poilardteam
09/10/2019 13:30:00 4 Saski Hendaia 7 ESBNice
09/10/2019 13:30:00 6 Pacers de Nantes 5 Lattes Warriors TV
09/14/2019 13:30:00 4 lebronnn team 7 Eaubonne Bears
09/14/2019 13:30:00 6 CSP St Georges 8 Smashing Pumpkins
09/14/2019 13:30:00 1 GOLGOT 5 Bisounours TV
09/14/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Lents Béarnais 3 The Problemists
09/14/2019 13:30:00 3 poilardteam 2 phoenix23
09/14/2019 13:30:00 7 ESBNice 1 Granetteam
09/14/2019 13:30:00 5 Lattes Warriors 4 Saski Hendaia
09/14/2019 13:30:00 8 Entente La Croixille 6 Pacers de Nantes
09/17/2019 13:30:00 7 Eaubonne Bears 6 CSP St Georges
09/17/2019 13:30:00 8 Smashing Pumpkins 1 GOLGOT
09/17/2019 13:30:00 5 Bisounours 2 Les Lents Béarnais
09/17/2019 13:30:00 3 The Problemists 3 poilardteam
09/17/2019 13:30:00 2 phoenix23 7 ESBNice
09/17/2019 13:30:00 1 Granetteam 5 Lattes Warriors
09/17/2019 13:30:00 4 Saski Hendaia 8 Entente La Croixille
09/17/2019 13:30:00 6 Pacers de Nantes 4 lebronnn team
09/21/2019 13:30:00 1 GOLGOT 7 Eaubonne Bears
09/21/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Lents Béarnais 8 Smashing Pumpkins
09/21/2019 13:30:00 3 poilardteam 5 Bisounours
09/21/2019 13:30:00 7 ESBNice 3 The Problemists TV
09/21/2019 13:30:00 5 Lattes Warriors 2 phoenix23
09/21/2019 13:30:00 8 Entente La Croixille 1 Granetteam
09/21/2019 13:30:00 4 lebronnn team 4 Saski Hendaia
09/21/2019 13:30:00 6 CSP St Georges 6 Pacers de Nantes
09/24/2019 13:30:00 7 Eaubonne Bears 2 Les Lents Béarnais
09/24/2019 13:30:00 8 Smashing Pumpkins 3 poilardteam
09/24/2019 13:30:00 5 Bisounours 7 ESBNice
09/24/2019 13:30:00 3 The Problemists 5 Lattes Warriors
09/24/2019 13:30:00 2 phoenix23 8 Entente La Croixille
09/24/2019 13:30:00 1 Granetteam 4 lebronnn team TV
09/24/2019 13:30:00 4 Saski Hendaia 6 CSP St Georges
09/24/2019 13:30:00 6 Pacers de Nantes 1 GOLGOT
09/28/2019 13:30:00 3 poilardteam 7 Eaubonne Bears TV
09/28/2019 13:30:00 7 ESBNice 8 Smashing Pumpkins
09/28/2019 13:30:00 5 Lattes Warriors 5 Bisounours
09/28/2019 13:30:00 8 Entente La Croixille 3 The Problemists
09/28/2019 13:30:00 4 lebronnn team 2 phoenix23
09/28/2019 13:30:00 6 CSP St Georges 1 Granetteam
09/28/2019 13:30:00 1 GOLGOT 4 Saski Hendaia
09/28/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Lents Béarnais 6 Pacers de Nantes
10/05/2019 13:30:00 7 Eaubonne Bears 7 ESBNice
10/05/2019 13:30:00 8 Smashing Pumpkins 5 Lattes Warriors
10/05/2019 13:30:00 5 Bisounours 8 Entente La Croixille
10/05/2019 13:30:00 3 The Problemists 4 lebronnn team
10/05/2019 13:30:00 2 phoenix23 6 CSP St Georges TV
10/05/2019 13:30:00 1 Granetteam 1 GOLGOT
10/05/2019 13:30:00 4 Saski Hendaia 2 Les Lents Béarnais TV
10/05/2019 13:30:00 6 Pacers de Nantes 3 poilardteam
10/08/2019 13:30:00 5 Lattes Warriors 7 Eaubonne Bears
10/08/2019 13:30:00 8 Entente La Croixille 8 Smashing Pumpkins TV
10/08/2019 13:30:00 4 lebronnn team 5 Bisounours
10/08/2019 13:30:00 6 CSP St Georges 3 The Problemists
10/08/2019 13:30:00 1 GOLGOT 2 phoenix23
10/08/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Lents Béarnais 1 Granetteam
10/08/2019 13:30:00 3 poilardteam 4 Saski Hendaia
10/08/2019 13:30:00 7 ESBNice 6 Pacers de Nantes
10/12/2019 13:30:00 7 Eaubonne Bears 2 phoenix23
10/12/2019 13:30:00 8 Smashing Pumpkins 1 Granetteam
10/12/2019 13:30:00 5 Bisounours 4 Saski Hendaia
10/12/2019 13:30:00 3 The Problemists 6 Pacers de Nantes
10/12/2019 13:30:00 8 Entente La Croixille 2 Les Lents Béarnais
10/12/2019 13:30:00 4 lebronnn team 3 poilardteam
10/12/2019 13:30:00 6 CSP St Georges 7 ESBNice
10/12/2019 13:30:00 1 GOLGOT 5 Lattes Warriors TV
10/15/2019 13:30:00 1 Granetteam 7 Eaubonne Bears TV
10/15/2019 13:30:00 4 Saski Hendaia 8 Smashing Pumpkins
10/15/2019 13:30:00 6 Pacers de Nantes 5 Bisounours
10/15/2019 13:30:00 2 phoenix23 3 The Problemists
10/15/2019 13:30:00 3 poilardteam 8 Entente La Croixille
10/15/2019 13:30:00 7 ESBNice 4 lebronnn team TV
10/15/2019 13:30:00 5 Lattes Warriors 6 CSP St Georges
10/15/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Lents Béarnais 1 GOLGOT
10/19/2019 13:30:00 7 Eaubonne Bears 4 Saski Hendaia
10/19/2019 13:30:00 8 Smashing Pumpkins 6 Pacers de Nantes TV
10/19/2019 13:30:00 5 Bisounours 2 phoenix23
10/19/2019 13:30:00 3 The Problemists 1 Granetteam
10/19/2019 13:30:00 8 Entente La Croixille 7 ESBNice
10/19/2019 13:30:00 4 lebronnn team 5 Lattes Warriors
10/19/2019 13:30:00 6 CSP St Georges 2 Les Lents Béarnais
10/19/2019 13:30:00 1 GOLGOT 3 poilardteam
10/22/2019 13:30:00 6 Pacers de Nantes 7 Eaubonne Bears
10/22/2019 13:30:00 2 phoenix23 8 Smashing Pumpkins
10/22/2019 13:30:00 1 Granetteam 5 Bisounours
10/22/2019 13:30:00 4 Saski Hendaia 3 The Problemists
10/22/2019 13:30:00 5 Lattes Warriors 8 Entente La Croixille
10/22/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Lents Béarnais 4 lebronnn team
10/22/2019 13:30:00 3 poilardteam 6 CSP St Georges
10/22/2019 13:30:00 7 ESBNice 1 GOLGOT
10/26/2019 13:30:00 7 Eaubonne Bears 5 Bisounours
10/26/2019 13:30:00 8 Smashing Pumpkins 3 The Problemists
10/26/2019 13:30:00 2 phoenix23 4 Saski Hendaia TV
10/26/2019 13:30:00 1 Granetteam 6 Pacers de Nantes
10/26/2019 13:30:00 8 Entente La Croixille 6 CSP St Georges TV
10/26/2019 13:30:00 4 lebronnn team 1 GOLGOT
10/26/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Lents Béarnais 7 ESBNice
10/26/2019 13:30:00 3 poilardteam 5 Lattes Warriors
10/29/2019 13:30:00 3 The Problemists 7 Eaubonne Bears
10/29/2019 13:30:00 5 Bisounours 8 Smashing Pumpkins
10/29/2019 13:30:00 6 Pacers de Nantes 2 phoenix23
10/29/2019 13:30:00 4 Saski Hendaia 1 Granetteam
10/29/2019 13:30:00 1 GOLGOT 8 Entente La Croixille
10/29/2019 13:30:00 6 CSP St Georges 4 lebronnn team
10/29/2019 13:30:00 5 Lattes Warriors 2 Les Lents Béarnais
10/29/2019 13:30:00 7 ESBNice 3 poilardteam
11/02/2019 13:30:00 7 Eaubonne Bears 8 Smashing Pumpkins
11/02/2019 13:30:00 5 Bisounours 3 The Problemists TV
11/02/2019 13:30:00 2 phoenix23 1 Granetteam
11/02/2019 13:30:00 4 Saski Hendaia 6 Pacers de Nantes
11/02/2019 13:30:00 8 Entente La Croixille 4 lebronnn team
11/02/2019 13:30:00 6 CSP St Georges 1 GOLGOT
11/02/2019 13:30:00 2 Les Lents Béarnais 3 poilardteam TV
11/02/2019 13:30:00 7 ESBNice 5 Lattes Warriors
TV: Televised
Advertisement