League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 11:30:00 KK UNIKATOY Postojna Too Red
09/12/2020 11:30:00 FC Leno 2014 ForzaM08
09/12/2020 11:30:00 The Return NK AFRICA
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora Ljubljana Pigs
09/12/2020 11:30:00 KK Frayers ocean37
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Helios Suns Ainmosni
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Savlje BC Slovenia Suns
09/12/2020 11:30:00 J&J team BC Vršaci TV
09/15/2020 11:30:00 1 Too Red 2 FC Leno 2014 TV
09/15/2020 11:30:00 6 ForzaM08 4 The Return
09/15/2020 11:30:00 5 NK AFRICA 3 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora
09/15/2020 11:30:00 7 Ljubljana Pigs 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna
09/15/2020 11:30:00 1 ocean37 7 Helios Suns
09/15/2020 11:30:00 2 Ainmosni 5 Savlje BC
09/15/2020 11:30:00 4 Slovenia Suns 6 J&J team
09/15/2020 11:30:00 3 BC Vršaci 8 KK Frayers
09/19/2020 11:30:00 1 The Return 4 Too Red
09/19/2020 11:30:00 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora 8 ForzaM08 TV
09/19/2020 11:30:00 7 KK UNIKATOY Postojna 6 NK AFRICA
09/19/2020 11:30:00 3 FC Leno 2014 5 Ljubljana Pigs
09/19/2020 11:30:00 3 Savlje BC 1 ocean37
09/19/2020 11:30:00 7 J&J team 4 Ainmosni
09/19/2020 11:30:00 6 KK Frayers 2 Slovenia Suns
09/19/2020 11:30:00 8 Helios Suns 5 BC Vršaci
09/22/2020 11:30:00 6 Too Red 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora
09/22/2020 11:30:00 8 ForzaM08 7 KK UNIKATOY Postojna
09/22/2020 11:30:00 5 NK AFRICA 4 FC Leno 2014
09/22/2020 11:30:00 3 Ljubljana Pigs 1 The Return
09/22/2020 11:30:00 2 ocean37 7 J&J team
09/22/2020 11:30:00 3 Ainmosni 6 KK Frayers TV
09/22/2020 11:30:00 1 Slovenia Suns 8 Helios Suns
09/22/2020 11:30:00 4 BC Vršaci 5 Savlje BC
09/26/2020 11:30:00 6 NK AFRICA 5 Too Red
09/26/2020 11:30:00 3 Ljubljana Pigs 7 ForzaM08
09/26/2020 11:30:00 2 The Return 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna TV
09/26/2020 11:30:00 1 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora 4 FC Leno 2014
09/26/2020 11:30:00 1 Slovenia Suns 2 ocean37 TV
09/26/2020 11:30:00 5 BC Vršaci 3 Ainmosni
09/26/2020 11:30:00 4 Savlje BC 6 KK Frayers
09/26/2020 11:30:00 7 J&J team 8 Helios Suns
09/29/2020 11:30:00 5 Too Red 4 Ljubljana Pigs
09/29/2020 11:30:00 6 ForzaM08 7 NK AFRICA
09/29/2020 11:30:00 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora
09/29/2020 11:30:00 3 FC Leno 2014 1 The Return
09/29/2020 11:30:00 2 ocean37 5 BC Vršaci
09/29/2020 11:30:00 3 Ainmosni 1 Slovenia Suns
09/29/2020 11:30:00 6 KK Frayers 7 J&J team
09/29/2020 11:30:00 8 Helios Suns 4 Savlje BC TV
10/03/2020 11:30:00 6 ForzaM08 5 Too Red
10/03/2020 11:30:00 4 Ljubljana Pigs 7 NK AFRICA TV
10/03/2020 11:30:00 3 FC Leno 2014 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna
10/03/2020 11:30:00 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora 1 The Return
10/03/2020 11:30:00 3 Ainmosni 2 ocean37
10/03/2020 11:30:00 5 BC Vršaci 1 Slovenia Suns
10/03/2020 11:30:00 8 Helios Suns 6 KK Frayers
10/03/2020 11:30:00 7 J&J team 4 Savlje BC
10/06/2020 11:30:00 5 Too Red 2 ocean37
10/06/2020 11:30:00 6 ForzaM08 3 Ainmosni
10/06/2020 11:30:00 7 NK AFRICA 1 Slovenia Suns
10/06/2020 11:30:00 4 Ljubljana Pigs 5 BC Vršaci
10/06/2020 11:30:00 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna 6 KK Frayers
10/06/2020 11:30:00 3 FC Leno 2014 8 Helios Suns
10/06/2020 11:30:00 1 The Return 4 Savlje BC
10/06/2020 11:30:00 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora 7 J&J team TV
10/10/2020 11:30:00 3 Ainmosni 5 Too Red
10/10/2020 11:30:00 1 Slovenia Suns 6 ForzaM08
10/10/2020 11:30:00 5 BC Vršaci 7 NK AFRICA TV
10/10/2020 11:30:00 6 KK Frayers 4 Ljubljana Pigs
10/10/2020 11:30:00 8 Helios Suns 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna
10/10/2020 11:30:00 4 Savlje BC 3 FC Leno 2014
10/10/2020 11:30:00 7 J&J team 1 The Return
10/10/2020 11:30:00 2 ocean37 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora
10/13/2020 11:30:00 5 Too Red 1 Slovenia Suns
10/13/2020 11:30:00 6 ForzaM08 5 BC Vršaci
10/13/2020 11:30:00 7 NK AFRICA 6 KK Frayers
10/13/2020 11:30:00 4 Ljubljana Pigs 8 Helios Suns
10/13/2020 11:30:00 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna 4 Savlje BC
10/13/2020 11:30:00 3 FC Leno 2014 7 J&J team
10/13/2020 11:30:00 1 The Return 2 ocean37
10/13/2020 11:30:00 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora 3 Ainmosni
10/17/2020 11:30:00 5 BC Vršaci 5 Too Red
10/17/2020 11:30:00 6 KK Frayers 6 ForzaM08
10/17/2020 11:30:00 8 Helios Suns 7 NK AFRICA
10/17/2020 11:30:00 4 Savlje BC 4 Ljubljana Pigs TV
10/17/2020 11:30:00 7 J&J team 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna
10/17/2020 11:30:00 2 ocean37 3 FC Leno 2014
10/17/2020 11:30:00 3 Ainmosni 1 The Return
10/17/2020 11:30:00 1 Slovenia Suns 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora
10/20/2020 11:30:00 5 Too Red 6 KK Frayers
10/20/2020 11:30:00 6 ForzaM08 8 Helios Suns
10/20/2020 11:30:00 7 NK AFRICA 4 Savlje BC
10/20/2020 11:30:00 4 Ljubljana Pigs 7 J&J team
10/20/2020 11:30:00 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna 2 ocean37
10/20/2020 11:30:00 3 FC Leno 2014 3 Ainmosni TV
10/20/2020 11:30:00 1 The Return 1 Slovenia Suns
10/20/2020 11:30:00 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora 5 BC Vršaci
10/24/2020 11:30:00 8 Helios Suns 5 Too Red TV
10/24/2020 11:30:00 4 Savlje BC 6 ForzaM08
10/24/2020 11:30:00 7 J&J team 7 NK AFRICA
10/24/2020 11:30:00 2 ocean37 4 Ljubljana Pigs
10/24/2020 11:30:00 3 Ainmosni 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna
10/24/2020 11:30:00 1 Slovenia Suns 3 FC Leno 2014
10/24/2020 11:30:00 5 BC Vršaci 1 The Return
10/24/2020 11:30:00 6 KK Frayers 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora
10/31/2020 11:30:00 5 Too Red 4 Savlje BC
10/31/2020 11:30:00 6 ForzaM08 7 J&J team
10/31/2020 11:30:00 7 NK AFRICA 2 ocean37
10/31/2020 11:30:00 4 Ljubljana Pigs 3 Ainmosni
10/31/2020 11:30:00 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna 1 Slovenia Suns TV
10/31/2020 11:30:00 3 FC Leno 2014 5 BC Vršaci
10/31/2020 11:30:00 1 The Return 6 KK Frayers TV
10/31/2020 11:30:00 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora 8 Helios Suns
11/03/2020 11:30:00 7 J&J team 5 Too Red
11/03/2020 11:30:00 2 ocean37 6 ForzaM08 TV
11/03/2020 11:30:00 3 Ainmosni 7 NK AFRICA
11/03/2020 11:30:00 1 Slovenia Suns 4 Ljubljana Pigs
11/03/2020 11:30:00 5 BC Vršaci 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna
11/03/2020 11:30:00 6 KK Frayers 3 FC Leno 2014
11/03/2020 11:30:00 8 Helios Suns 1 The Return
11/03/2020 11:30:00 4 Savlje BC 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora
11/07/2020 11:30:00 5 Too Red 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna
11/07/2020 11:30:00 6 ForzaM08 3 FC Leno 2014
11/07/2020 11:30:00 7 NK AFRICA 1 The Return
11/07/2020 11:30:00 4 Ljubljana Pigs 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora
11/07/2020 11:30:00 2 ocean37 6 KK Frayers
11/07/2020 11:30:00 3 Ainmosni 8 Helios Suns
11/07/2020 11:30:00 1 Slovenia Suns 4 Savlje BC
11/07/2020 11:30:00 5 BC Vršaci 7 J&J team TV
11/10/2020 11:30:00 3 FC Leno 2014 5 Too Red TV
11/10/2020 11:30:00 1 The Return 6 ForzaM08
11/10/2020 11:30:00 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora 7 NK AFRICA
11/10/2020 11:30:00 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna 4 Ljubljana Pigs
11/10/2020 11:30:00 8 Helios Suns 2 ocean37
11/10/2020 11:30:00 4 Savlje BC 3 Ainmosni TV
11/10/2020 11:30:00 7 J&J team 1 Slovenia Suns
11/10/2020 11:30:00 6 KK Frayers 5 BC Vršaci
11/14/2020 11:30:00 5 Too Red 1 The Return
11/14/2020 11:30:00 6 ForzaM08 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora TV
11/14/2020 11:30:00 7 NK AFRICA 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna
11/14/2020 11:30:00 4 Ljubljana Pigs 3 FC Leno 2014
11/14/2020 11:30:00 2 ocean37 4 Savlje BC
11/14/2020 11:30:00 3 Ainmosni 7 J&J team
11/14/2020 11:30:00 1 Slovenia Suns 6 KK Frayers
11/14/2020 11:30:00 5 BC Vršaci 8 Helios Suns
11/17/2020 11:30:00 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora 5 Too Red
11/17/2020 11:30:00 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna 6 ForzaM08
11/17/2020 11:30:00 3 FC Leno 2014 7 NK AFRICA
11/17/2020 11:30:00 1 The Return 4 Ljubljana Pigs
11/17/2020 11:30:00 7 J&J team 2 ocean37
11/17/2020 11:30:00 6 KK Frayers 3 Ainmosni
11/17/2020 11:30:00 8 Helios Suns 1 Slovenia Suns
11/17/2020 11:30:00 4 Savlje BC 5 BC Vršaci
11/21/2020 11:30:00 5 Too Red 7 NK AFRICA
11/21/2020 11:30:00 6 ForzaM08 4 Ljubljana Pigs
11/21/2020 11:30:00 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna 1 The Return TV
11/21/2020 11:30:00 3 FC Leno 2014 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora
11/21/2020 11:30:00 2 ocean37 1 Slovenia Suns TV
11/21/2020 11:30:00 3 Ainmosni 5 BC Vršaci
11/21/2020 11:30:00 6 KK Frayers 4 Savlje BC
11/21/2020 11:30:00 8 Helios Suns 7 J&J team
11/24/2020 11:30:00 4 Ljubljana Pigs 5 Too Red
11/24/2020 11:30:00 7 NK AFRICA 6 ForzaM08
11/24/2020 11:30:00 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna
11/24/2020 11:30:00 1 The Return 3 FC Leno 2014
11/24/2020 11:30:00 5 BC Vršaci 2 ocean37
11/24/2020 11:30:00 1 Slovenia Suns 3 Ainmosni
11/24/2020 11:30:00 7 J&J team 6 KK Frayers
11/24/2020 11:30:00 4 Savlje BC 8 Helios Suns
11/28/2020 11:30:00 5 Too Red 6 ForzaM08
11/28/2020 11:30:00 7 NK AFRICA 4 Ljubljana Pigs TV
11/28/2020 11:30:00 8 KK UNIKATOY Postojna 3 FC Leno 2014
11/28/2020 11:30:00 1 The Return 2 Šmartno Afera Šmarna gora
11/28/2020 11:30:00 2 ocean37 3 Ainmosni
11/28/2020 11:30:00 1 Slovenia Suns 5 BC Vršaci
11/28/2020 11:30:00 6 KK Frayers 8 Helios Suns TV
11/28/2020 11:30:00 4 Savlje BC 7 J&J team
TV: Televised
Advertisement