League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Irony Zalesie Rugi-Team
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Delecta WWK Minnesota Knights
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Mydlice Gateway Poznań
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Legends Zuki Bulgoty
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Lakerss LA Torun City
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Razor Talons Koszalin Pistons
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Ziemniaki EkipaRemontowa
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Mysticum Cor Cordium STG TV
11/26/2019 12:35:00 2 Rugi-Team 3 Delecta WWK TV
11/26/2019 12:35:00 6 Minnesota Knights 4 Mydlice
11/26/2019 12:35:00 5 Gateway Poznań 8 Legends Zuki
11/26/2019 12:35:00 1 Bulgoty 7 Irony Zalesie
11/26/2019 12:35:00 5 Torun City 7 Razor Talons
11/26/2019 12:35:00 2 Koszalin Pistons 1 Ziemniaki
11/26/2019 12:35:00 8 EkipaRemontowa 3 Mysticum
11/26/2019 12:35:00 6 Cor Cordium STG 4 Lakerss LA
11/30/2019 12:35:00 2 Mydlice 4 Rugi-Team
11/30/2019 12:35:00 6 Legends Zuki 8 Minnesota Knights TV
11/30/2019 12:35:00 7 Irony Zalesie 5 Gateway Poznań
11/30/2019 12:35:00 3 Delecta WWK 1 Bulgoty
11/30/2019 12:35:00 1 Ziemniaki 7 Torun City
11/30/2019 12:35:00 2 Mysticum 4 Koszalin Pistons
11/30/2019 12:35:00 3 Lakerss LA 8 EkipaRemontowa
11/30/2019 12:35:00 6 Razor Talons 5 Cor Cordium STG
12/03/2019 12:35:00 5 Rugi-Team 7 Legends Zuki
12/03/2019 12:35:00 6 Minnesota Knights 8 Irony Zalesie
12/03/2019 12:35:00 3 Gateway Poznań 4 Delecta WWK
12/03/2019 12:35:00 1 Bulgoty 2 Mydlice
12/03/2019 12:35:00 8 Torun City 2 Mysticum
12/03/2019 12:35:00 6 Koszalin Pistons 4 Lakerss LA TV
12/03/2019 12:35:00 7 EkipaRemontowa 5 Razor Talons
12/03/2019 12:35:00 3 Bororkos 1 Ziemniaki
12/07/2019 12:35:00 2 Gateway Poznań 4 Rugi-Team
12/07/2019 12:35:00 1 Bulgoty 6 Minnesota Knights
12/07/2019 12:35:00 3 Mydlice 7 Irony Zalesie TV
12/07/2019 12:35:00 8 Legends Zuki 5 Delecta WWK
12/07/2019 12:35:00 7 EkipaRemontowa 8 Torun City TV
12/07/2019 12:35:00 4 Bororkos 6 Koszalin Pistons
12/07/2019 12:35:00 2 Ziemniaki 3 Lakerss LA
12/07/2019 12:35:00 1 Mysticum 5 Razor Talons
12/10/2019 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 1 Bulgoty
12/10/2019 12:35:00 6 Minnesota Knights 4 Gateway Poznań
12/10/2019 12:35:00 7 Irony Zalesie 8 Legends Zuki
12/10/2019 12:35:00 5 Delecta WWK 2 Mydlice
12/10/2019 12:35:00 8 Torun City 3 Bororkos
12/10/2019 12:35:00 7 Koszalin Pistons 6 EkipaRemontowa
12/10/2019 12:35:00 4 Lakerss LA 1 Mysticum
12/10/2019 12:35:00 5 Razor Talons 2 Ziemniaki TV
12/14/2019 12:35:00 7 Minnesota Knights 4 Rugi-Team
12/14/2019 12:35:00 1 Bulgoty 3 Gateway Poznań TV
12/14/2019 12:35:00 5 Delecta WWK 8 Irony Zalesie
12/14/2019 12:35:00 6 Legends Zuki 2 Mydlice
12/14/2019 12:35:00 7 Koszalin Pistons 8 Torun City
12/14/2019 12:35:00 3 Bororkos 4 EkipaRemontowa
12/14/2019 12:35:00 6 Razor Talons 5 Lakerss LA
12/14/2019 12:35:00 1 Mysticum 2 Ziemniaki
12/17/2019 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 7 Torun City
12/17/2019 12:35:00 8 Minnesota Knights 8 Koszalin Pistons
12/17/2019 12:35:00 5 Gateway Poznań 4 EkipaRemontowa
12/17/2019 12:35:00 1 Bulgoty 3 Bororkos
12/17/2019 12:35:00 7 Irony Zalesie 6 Lakerss LA
12/17/2019 12:35:00 4 Delecta WWK 5 Razor Talons
12/17/2019 12:35:00 2 Mydlice 2 Ziemniaki
12/17/2019 12:35:00 6 Legends Zuki 1 Mysticum TV
12/21/2019 12:35:00 8 Koszalin Pistons 3 Rugi-Team
12/21/2019 12:35:00 4 EkipaRemontowa 8 Minnesota Knights
12/21/2019 12:35:00 3 Bororkos 5 Gateway Poznań TV
12/21/2019 12:35:00 6 Lakerss LA 1 Bulgoty
12/21/2019 12:35:00 5 Razor Talons 7 Irony Zalesie
12/21/2019 12:35:00 2 Ziemniaki 4 Delecta WWK
12/21/2019 12:35:00 1 Mysticum 2 Mydlice
12/21/2019 12:35:00 7 Torun City 6 Legends Zuki
12/24/2019 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 4 EkipaRemontowa
12/24/2019 12:35:00 8 Minnesota Knights 3 Bororkos
12/24/2019 12:35:00 5 Gateway Poznań 6 Lakerss LA
12/24/2019 12:35:00 1 Bulgoty 5 Razor Talons
12/24/2019 12:35:00 7 Irony Zalesie 2 Ziemniaki
12/24/2019 12:35:00 4 Delecta WWK 1 Mysticum
12/24/2019 12:35:00 2 Mydlice 7 Torun City
12/24/2019 12:35:00 6 Legends Zuki 8 Koszalin Pistons
12/28/2019 12:35:00 3 Bororkos 3 Rugi-Team
12/28/2019 12:35:00 6 Lakerss LA 8 Minnesota Knights
12/28/2019 12:35:00 5 Razor Talons 5 Gateway Poznań
12/28/2019 12:35:00 2 Ziemniaki 1 Bulgoty TV
12/28/2019 12:35:00 1 Mysticum 7 Irony Zalesie
12/28/2019 12:35:00 7 Torun City 4 Delecta WWK
12/28/2019 12:35:00 8 Koszalin Pistons 2 Mydlice
12/28/2019 12:35:00 4 EkipaRemontowa 6 Legends Zuki
12/31/2019 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 6 Lakerss LA
12/31/2019 12:35:00 8 Minnesota Knights 5 Razor Talons
12/31/2019 12:35:00 5 Gateway Poznań 2 Ziemniaki
12/31/2019 12:35:00 1 Bulgoty 1 Mysticum
12/31/2019 12:35:00 7 Irony Zalesie 7 Torun City
12/31/2019 12:35:00 4 Delecta WWK 8 Koszalin Pistons TV
12/31/2019 12:35:00 2 Mydlice 4 EkipaRemontowa
12/31/2019 12:35:00 6 Legends Zuki 3 Bororkos
01/04/2020 12:35:00 5 Razor Talons 3 Rugi-Team TV
01/04/2020 12:35:00 2 Ziemniaki 8 Minnesota Knights
01/04/2020 12:35:00 1 Mysticum 5 Gateway Poznań
01/04/2020 12:35:00 7 Torun City 1 Bulgoty
01/04/2020 12:35:00 8 Koszalin Pistons 7 Irony Zalesie
01/04/2020 12:35:00 4 EkipaRemontowa 4 Delecta WWK
01/04/2020 12:35:00 3 Bororkos 2 Mydlice
01/04/2020 12:35:00 6 Lakerss LA 6 Legends Zuki
01/11/2020 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 2 Ziemniaki
01/11/2020 12:35:00 8 Minnesota Knights 1 Mysticum
01/11/2020 12:35:00 5 Gateway Poznań 7 Torun City
01/11/2020 12:35:00 1 Bulgoty 8 Koszalin Pistons
01/11/2020 12:35:00 7 Irony Zalesie 4 EkipaRemontowa TV
01/11/2020 12:35:00 4 Delecta WWK 3 Bororkos
01/11/2020 12:35:00 2 Mydlice 6 Lakerss LA TV
01/11/2020 12:35:00 6 Legends Zuki 5 Razor Talons
01/14/2020 12:35:00 1 Mysticum 3 Rugi-Team
01/14/2020 12:35:00 7 Torun City 8 Minnesota Knights TV
01/14/2020 12:35:00 8 Koszalin Pistons 5 Gateway Poznań
01/14/2020 12:35:00 4 EkipaRemontowa 1 Bulgoty
01/14/2020 12:35:00 3 Bororkos 7 Irony Zalesie
01/14/2020 12:35:00 6 Lakerss LA 4 Delecta WWK
01/14/2020 12:35:00 5 Razor Talons 2 Mydlice
01/14/2020 12:35:00 2 Ziemniaki 6 Legends Zuki
01/18/2020 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 7 Irony Zalesie
01/18/2020 12:35:00 8 Minnesota Knights 4 Delecta WWK
01/18/2020 12:35:00 5 Gateway Poznań 2 Mydlice
01/18/2020 12:35:00 1 Bulgoty 6 Legends Zuki
01/18/2020 12:35:00 7 Torun City 6 Lakerss LA
01/18/2020 12:35:00 8 Koszalin Pistons 5 Razor Talons
01/18/2020 12:35:00 4 EkipaRemontowa 2 Ziemniaki
01/18/2020 12:35:00 3 Bororkos 1 Mysticum TV
01/21/2020 12:35:00 4 Delecta WWK 3 Rugi-Team TV
01/21/2020 12:35:00 2 Mydlice 8 Minnesota Knights
01/21/2020 12:35:00 6 Legends Zuki 5 Gateway Poznań
01/21/2020 12:35:00 7 Irony Zalesie 1 Bulgoty
01/21/2020 12:35:00 5 Razor Talons 7 Torun City
01/21/2020 12:35:00 2 Ziemniaki 8 Koszalin Pistons TV
01/21/2020 12:35:00 1 Mysticum 4 EkipaRemontowa
01/21/2020 12:35:00 6 Lakerss LA 3 Bororkos
01/25/2020 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 2 Mydlice
01/25/2020 12:35:00 8 Minnesota Knights 6 Legends Zuki TV
01/25/2020 12:35:00 5 Gateway Poznań 7 Irony Zalesie
01/25/2020 12:35:00 1 Bulgoty 4 Delecta WWK
01/25/2020 12:35:00 7 Torun City 2 Ziemniaki
01/25/2020 12:35:00 8 Koszalin Pistons 1 Mysticum
01/25/2020 12:35:00 4 EkipaRemontowa 6 Lakerss LA
01/25/2020 12:35:00 3 Bororkos 5 Razor Talons
01/28/2020 12:35:00 6 Legends Zuki 3 Rugi-Team
01/28/2020 12:35:00 7 Irony Zalesie 8 Minnesota Knights
01/28/2020 12:35:00 4 Delecta WWK 5 Gateway Poznań
01/28/2020 12:35:00 2 Mydlice 1 Bulgoty
01/28/2020 12:35:00 1 Mysticum 7 Torun City
01/28/2020 12:35:00 6 Lakerss LA 8 Koszalin Pistons
01/28/2020 12:35:00 5 Razor Talons 4 EkipaRemontowa
01/28/2020 12:35:00 2 Ziemniaki 3 Bororkos
02/01/2020 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 5 Gateway Poznań
02/01/2020 12:35:00 8 Minnesota Knights 1 Bulgoty
02/01/2020 12:35:00 7 Irony Zalesie 2 Mydlice TV
02/01/2020 12:35:00 4 Delecta WWK 6 Legends Zuki
02/01/2020 12:35:00 7 Torun City 4 EkipaRemontowa TV
02/01/2020 12:35:00 8 Koszalin Pistons 3 Bororkos
02/01/2020 12:35:00 6 Lakerss LA 2 Ziemniaki
02/01/2020 12:35:00 5 Razor Talons 1 Mysticum
02/04/2020 12:35:00 1 Bulgoty 3 Rugi-Team
02/04/2020 12:35:00 5 Gateway Poznań 8 Minnesota Knights
02/04/2020 12:35:00 6 Legends Zuki 7 Irony Zalesie
02/04/2020 12:35:00 2 Mydlice 4 Delecta WWK
02/04/2020 12:35:00 3 Bororkos 7 Torun City
02/04/2020 12:35:00 4 EkipaRemontowa 8 Koszalin Pistons
02/04/2020 12:35:00 1 Mysticum 6 Lakerss LA
02/04/2020 12:35:00 2 Ziemniaki 5 Razor Talons
02/08/2020 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 8 Minnesota Knights
02/08/2020 12:35:00 5 Gateway Poznań 1 Bulgoty TV
02/08/2020 12:35:00 7 Irony Zalesie 4 Delecta WWK
02/08/2020 12:35:00 2 Mydlice 6 Legends Zuki
02/08/2020 12:35:00 7 Torun City 8 Koszalin Pistons
02/08/2020 12:35:00 4 EkipaRemontowa 3 Bororkos
02/08/2020 12:35:00 6 Lakerss LA 5 Razor Talons TV
02/08/2020 12:35:00 2 Ziemniaki 1 Mysticum
TV: Televised
Advertisement