League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 12:35:00 Minnesota Knights LZS Szaflary
06/06/2020 12:35:00 Ministry Michelin
06/06/2020 12:35:00 Rugi-Team Prabel BC
06/06/2020 12:35:00 Yell Jörkischken Karwiny Warriors
06/06/2020 12:35:00 Lakerss LA ORZEŁ STRASZYN
06/06/2020 12:35:00 Warsaw Crazy Penguins Legion Legionowo
06/06/2020 12:35:00 White Ravens Dike BBC
06/06/2020 12:35:00 Razor Talons Ziemniaki TV
06/09/2020 12:35:00 8 LZS Szaflary 5 Ministry TV
06/09/2020 12:35:00 4 Michelin 1 Rugi-Team
06/09/2020 12:35:00 7 Prabel BC 6 Yell Jörkischken
06/09/2020 12:35:00 3 Karwiny Warriors 2 Minnesota Knights
06/09/2020 12:35:00 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins
06/09/2020 12:35:00 5 Legion Legionowo 1 White Ravens
06/09/2020 12:35:00 8 Dike BBC 7 Razor Talons
06/09/2020 12:35:00 2 Ziemniaki 3 Lakerss LA
06/13/2020 12:35:00 1 Rugi-Team 8 LZS Szaflary
06/13/2020 12:35:00 6 Yell Jörkischken 5 Michelin TV
06/13/2020 12:35:00 4 Minnesota Knights 7 Prabel BC
06/13/2020 12:35:00 3 Ministry 2 Karwiny Warriors
06/13/2020 12:35:00 3 White Ravens 7 ORZEŁ STRASZYN
06/13/2020 12:35:00 4 Razor Talons 5 Legion Legionowo
06/13/2020 12:35:00 6 Lakerss LA 8 Dike BBC
06/13/2020 12:35:00 2 Warsaw Crazy Penguins 1 Ziemniaki
06/16/2020 12:35:00 8 LZS Szaflary 6 Yell Jörkischken
06/16/2020 12:35:00 3 Michelin 4 Minnesota Knights
06/16/2020 12:35:00 7 Prabel BC 2 Ministry
06/16/2020 12:35:00 5 Karwiny Warriors 1 Rugi-Team
06/16/2020 12:35:00 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN 2 Razor Talons
06/16/2020 12:35:00 7 Legion Legionowo 3 Lakerss LA TV
06/16/2020 12:35:00 8 Dike BBC 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins
06/16/2020 12:35:00 1 Ziemniaki 5 White Ravens
06/20/2020 12:35:00 8 Prabel BC 7 LZS Szaflary
06/20/2020 12:35:00 4 Karwiny Warriors 3 Michelin
06/20/2020 12:35:00 1 Rugi-Team 5 Minnesota Knights TV
06/20/2020 12:35:00 6 Yell Jörkischken 2 Ministry
06/20/2020 12:35:00 8 Dike BBC 5 ORZEŁ STRASZYN TV
06/20/2020 12:35:00 1 Ziemniaki 6 Legion Legionowo
06/20/2020 12:35:00 7 White Ravens 3 Lakerss LA
06/20/2020 12:35:00 2 Razor Talons 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins
06/23/2020 12:35:00 6 LZS Szaflary 4 Karwiny Warriors
06/23/2020 12:35:00 3 Michelin 8 Prabel BC
06/23/2020 12:35:00 5 Minnesota Knights 7 Yell Jörkischken
06/23/2020 12:35:00 2 Ministry 1 Rugi-Team
06/23/2020 12:35:00 5 ORZEŁ STRASZYN 1 Ziemniaki
06/23/2020 12:35:00 7 Legion Legionowo 8 Dike BBC
06/23/2020 12:35:00 3 Lakerss LA 2 Razor Talons
06/23/2020 12:35:00 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins 6 White Ravens TV
06/27/2020 12:35:00 2 Michelin 7 LZS Szaflary
06/27/2020 12:35:00 4 Karwiny Warriors 8 Prabel BC TV
06/27/2020 12:35:00 1 Ministry 5 Minnesota Knights
06/27/2020 12:35:00 6 Yell Jörkischken 3 Rugi-Team
06/27/2020 12:35:00 6 Legion Legionowo 7 ORZEŁ STRASZYN
06/27/2020 12:35:00 1 Ziemniaki 8 Dike BBC
06/27/2020 12:35:00 5 Warsaw Crazy Penguins 3 Lakerss LA
06/27/2020 12:35:00 2 Razor Talons 4 White Ravens
06/30/2020 12:35:00 7 LZS Szaflary 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN
06/30/2020 12:35:00 2 Michelin 7 Legion Legionowo
06/30/2020 12:35:00 8 Prabel BC 8 Dike BBC
06/30/2020 12:35:00 4 Karwiny Warriors 1 Ziemniaki
06/30/2020 12:35:00 5 Minnesota Knights 3 Lakerss LA
06/30/2020 12:35:00 1 Ministry 5 Warsaw Crazy Penguins
06/30/2020 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 4 White Ravens
06/30/2020 12:35:00 6 Yell Jörkischken 2 Razor Talons TV
07/04/2020 12:35:00 7 Legion Legionowo 6 LZS Szaflary
07/04/2020 12:35:00 8 Dike BBC 2 Michelin
07/04/2020 12:35:00 1 Ziemniaki 8 Prabel BC TV
07/04/2020 12:35:00 3 Lakerss LA 4 Karwiny Warriors
07/04/2020 12:35:00 5 Warsaw Crazy Penguins 5 Minnesota Knights
07/04/2020 12:35:00 4 White Ravens 1 Ministry
07/04/2020 12:35:00 2 Razor Talons 3 Rugi-Team
07/04/2020 12:35:00 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN 7 Yell Jörkischken
07/07/2020 12:35:00 6 LZS Szaflary 8 Dike BBC
07/07/2020 12:35:00 2 Michelin 1 Ziemniaki
07/07/2020 12:35:00 8 Prabel BC 3 Lakerss LA
07/07/2020 12:35:00 4 Karwiny Warriors 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins
07/07/2020 12:35:00 5 Minnesota Knights 5 White Ravens
07/07/2020 12:35:00 1 Ministry 2 Razor Talons
07/07/2020 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN
07/07/2020 12:35:00 7 Yell Jörkischken 7 Legion Legionowo
07/11/2020 12:35:00 1 Ziemniaki 6 LZS Szaflary
07/11/2020 12:35:00 3 Lakerss LA 2 Michelin
07/11/2020 12:35:00 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins 8 Prabel BC
07/11/2020 12:35:00 5 White Ravens 4 Karwiny Warriors TV
07/11/2020 12:35:00 2 Razor Talons 5 Minnesota Knights
07/11/2020 12:35:00 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN 1 Ministry
07/11/2020 12:35:00 7 Legion Legionowo 3 Rugi-Team
07/11/2020 12:35:00 8 Dike BBC 7 Yell Jörkischken
07/14/2020 12:35:00 6 LZS Szaflary 3 Lakerss LA
07/14/2020 12:35:00 2 Michelin 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins
07/14/2020 12:35:00 8 Prabel BC 5 White Ravens
07/14/2020 12:35:00 4 Karwiny Warriors 2 Razor Talons
07/14/2020 12:35:00 5 Minnesota Knights 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN
07/14/2020 12:35:00 1 Ministry 7 Legion Legionowo TV
07/14/2020 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 8 Dike BBC
07/14/2020 12:35:00 7 Yell Jörkischken 1 Ziemniaki
07/18/2020 12:35:00 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins 6 LZS Szaflary TV
07/18/2020 12:35:00 5 White Ravens 2 Michelin
07/18/2020 12:35:00 2 Razor Talons 8 Prabel BC
07/18/2020 12:35:00 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN 4 Karwiny Warriors
07/18/2020 12:35:00 7 Legion Legionowo 5 Minnesota Knights
07/18/2020 12:35:00 8 Dike BBC 1 Ministry
07/18/2020 12:35:00 1 Ziemniaki 3 Rugi-Team
07/18/2020 12:35:00 3 Lakerss LA 7 Yell Jörkischken
07/25/2020 12:35:00 6 LZS Szaflary 5 White Ravens
07/25/2020 12:35:00 2 Michelin 2 Razor Talons
07/25/2020 12:35:00 8 Prabel BC 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN
07/25/2020 12:35:00 4 Karwiny Warriors 7 Legion Legionowo
07/25/2020 12:35:00 5 Minnesota Knights 8 Dike BBC TV
07/25/2020 12:35:00 1 Ministry 1 Ziemniaki
07/25/2020 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 3 Lakerss LA TV
07/25/2020 12:35:00 7 Yell Jörkischken 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins
07/28/2020 12:35:00 2 Razor Talons 6 LZS Szaflary
07/28/2020 12:35:00 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN 2 Michelin TV
07/28/2020 12:35:00 7 Legion Legionowo 8 Prabel BC
07/28/2020 12:35:00 8 Dike BBC 4 Karwiny Warriors
07/28/2020 12:35:00 1 Ziemniaki 5 Minnesota Knights
07/28/2020 12:35:00 3 Lakerss LA 1 Ministry
07/28/2020 12:35:00 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins 3 Rugi-Team
07/28/2020 12:35:00 5 White Ravens 7 Yell Jörkischken
08/01/2020 12:35:00 6 LZS Szaflary 5 Minnesota Knights
08/01/2020 12:35:00 2 Michelin 1 Ministry
08/01/2020 12:35:00 8 Prabel BC 3 Rugi-Team
08/01/2020 12:35:00 4 Karwiny Warriors 7 Yell Jörkischken
08/01/2020 12:35:00 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN 3 Lakerss LA
08/01/2020 12:35:00 7 Legion Legionowo 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins
08/01/2020 12:35:00 8 Dike BBC 5 White Ravens
08/01/2020 12:35:00 1 Ziemniaki 2 Razor Talons TV
08/04/2020 12:35:00 1 Ministry 6 LZS Szaflary TV
08/04/2020 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 2 Michelin
08/04/2020 12:35:00 7 Yell Jörkischken 8 Prabel BC
08/04/2020 12:35:00 5 Minnesota Knights 4 Karwiny Warriors
08/04/2020 12:35:00 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN
08/04/2020 12:35:00 5 White Ravens 7 Legion Legionowo TV
08/04/2020 12:35:00 2 Razor Talons 8 Dike BBC
08/04/2020 12:35:00 3 Lakerss LA 1 Ziemniaki
08/08/2020 12:35:00 6 LZS Szaflary 3 Rugi-Team
08/08/2020 12:35:00 2 Michelin 7 Yell Jörkischken TV
08/08/2020 12:35:00 8 Prabel BC 5 Minnesota Knights
08/08/2020 12:35:00 4 Karwiny Warriors 1 Ministry
08/08/2020 12:35:00 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN 5 White Ravens
08/08/2020 12:35:00 7 Legion Legionowo 2 Razor Talons
08/08/2020 12:35:00 8 Dike BBC 3 Lakerss LA
08/08/2020 12:35:00 1 Ziemniaki 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins
08/11/2020 12:35:00 7 Yell Jörkischken 6 LZS Szaflary
08/11/2020 12:35:00 5 Minnesota Knights 2 Michelin
08/11/2020 12:35:00 1 Ministry 8 Prabel BC
08/11/2020 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 4 Karwiny Warriors
08/11/2020 12:35:00 2 Razor Talons 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN
08/11/2020 12:35:00 3 Lakerss LA 7 Legion Legionowo
08/11/2020 12:35:00 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins 8 Dike BBC
08/11/2020 12:35:00 5 White Ravens 1 Ziemniaki
08/15/2020 12:35:00 6 LZS Szaflary 8 Prabel BC
08/15/2020 12:35:00 2 Michelin 4 Karwiny Warriors
08/15/2020 12:35:00 5 Minnesota Knights 3 Rugi-Team TV
08/15/2020 12:35:00 1 Ministry 7 Yell Jörkischken
08/15/2020 12:35:00 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN 8 Dike BBC TV
08/15/2020 12:35:00 7 Legion Legionowo 1 Ziemniaki
08/15/2020 12:35:00 3 Lakerss LA 5 White Ravens
08/15/2020 12:35:00 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins 2 Razor Talons
08/18/2020 12:35:00 4 Karwiny Warriors 6 LZS Szaflary
08/18/2020 12:35:00 8 Prabel BC 2 Michelin
08/18/2020 12:35:00 7 Yell Jörkischken 5 Minnesota Knights
08/18/2020 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 1 Ministry
08/18/2020 12:35:00 1 Ziemniaki 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN
08/18/2020 12:35:00 8 Dike BBC 7 Legion Legionowo
08/18/2020 12:35:00 2 Razor Talons 3 Lakerss LA
08/18/2020 12:35:00 5 White Ravens 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins
08/22/2020 12:35:00 6 LZS Szaflary 2 Michelin
08/22/2020 12:35:00 8 Prabel BC 4 Karwiny Warriors TV
08/22/2020 12:35:00 5 Minnesota Knights 1 Ministry
08/22/2020 12:35:00 3 Rugi-Team 7 Yell Jörkischken
08/22/2020 12:35:00 6 ORZEŁ STRASZYN 7 Legion Legionowo
08/22/2020 12:35:00 8 Dike BBC 1 Ziemniaki
08/22/2020 12:35:00 3 Lakerss LA 4 Warsaw Crazy Penguins TV
08/22/2020 12:35:00 5 White Ravens 2 Razor Talons
TV: Televised
Advertisement