Draft Round 1
|
Tabaszewski, Wilhelm
|
LeBartol
|
1
|
1
|
Czyszek, Waldemar
|
Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
|
2
|
1
|
Jelinek, Bronisław
|
FC Stern
|
3
|
2
|
Aleksanderek, Kuba
|
Les Grandes
|
4
|
1
|
Zgliński, Leon
|
Zakanał United
|
5
|
1
|
Waniek, Igor
|
Grove Street Ballerz
|
6
|
1
|
Kalinowski, Bolesław
|
Orlando Medzik
|
7
|
1
|
Slodka, Mateusz
|
Factory Team
|
8
|
1
|
Czekajski, Bogusław
|
Kolekcjonerzy Chwil
|
9
|
1
|
Ciechowski, Włodzimierz
|
40KEMP`S
|
10
|
1
|
Łata, Michał
|
Zombie BC
|
11
|
2
|
Szywala, Waldemar
|
Ursus Ugory
|
12
|
1
|
Kusibab, Jan
|
Bekasy Brudno
|
13
|
2
|
Bernatowicz, Ludwik
|
Wodogrzmoty Zabrze
|
14
|
2
|
Bayer, Chwalisław
|
Łubna Włocławek
|
15
|
3
|
Suchora, Cyryl
|
Sparta Borucin
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Nowaczyk, Robert
|
LeBartol
|
17
|
2
|
Nobis, Mateusz
|
Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
|
18
|
2
|
Mentel, Kuba
|
FC Stern
|
19
|
4
|
Maleszewski, Alfred
|
Les Grandes
|
20
|
3
|
Polesiak, Bogdan
|
Zakanał United
|
21
|
3
|
Kardas, Bartosz
|
Grove Street Ballerz
|
22
|
5
|
Kruczek, Michał
|
Orlando Medzik
|
23
|
2
|
Tarabuła, Remigiusz
|
Factory Team
|
24
|
3
|
Kosior, Włodzimierz
|
Kolekcjonerzy Chwil
|
25
|
6
|
Szatan, Edmund
|
40KEMP`S
|
26
|
3
|
Bodzioch, Lesław
|
Zombie BC
|
27
|
3
|
Drogos, Fryderyk
|
Ursus Ugory
|
28
|
3
|
Chlapek, Krzysztof
|
Bekasy Brudno
|
29
|
5
|
Okoń, Kiejstut
|
Wodogrzmoty Zabrze
|
30
|
4
|
Szklanny, Sewerian
|
Łubna Włocławek
|
31
|
7
|
Majdański, Leopold
|
Sparta Borucin
|
32
|
5
|
Draft Round 3
|
Ciołek, Fryderyk
|
LeBartol
|
33
|
3
|
Slabowski, Krzysztof
|
Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
|
34
|
3
|
Abramowski, Robert
|
FC Stern
|
35
|
7
|
Soltysik, Maurycy
|
Les Grandes
|
36
|
7
|
Przytarski, Fryderyk
|
Zakanał United
|
37
|
5
|
Przecinak, Orest
|
Grove Street Ballerz
|
38
|
8
|
Bobiński, Władysław
|
Orlando Medzik
|
39
|
5
|
Necel, Sylweriusz
|
Factory Team
|
40
|
5
|
Lemat, Tomasz
|
Kolekcjonerzy Chwil
|
41
|
8
|
Tymoszuk, Dobromysł
|
40KEMP`S
|
42
|
10
|
Giedrys, Maurycy
|
Zombie BC
|
43
|
9
|
Maślak, Karol
|
Ursus Ugory
|
44
|
27
|
Chełmecki, Joachim
|
Bekasy Brudno
|
45
|
24
|
Buss, Emil
|
Wodogrzmoty Zabrze
|
46
|
13
|
Paczosa, Paweł
|
Łubna Włocławek
|
47
|
43
|
Jezierski, Zenon
|
Sparta Borucin
|
48
|
38
|