League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 12:40:00 Marosfalvi87 Szombathelyi Falco KC
06/06/2020 12:40:00 Bassiana Giants Albertfalvai Mennydörgés
06/06/2020 12:40:00 Ac Juvnetus Abszint
06/06/2020 12:40:00 gege team móvár Project P
06/06/2020 12:40:00 New York White Tigers TeamKingPav
06/06/2020 12:40:00 Turbina SE Tapsony Celtics
06/06/2020 12:40:00 Richmond Falcons Ravasz S.C
06/06/2020 12:40:00 TorghelleXanyi Basket Dunavarsány Lakes TV
06/09/2020 12:40:00 4 Szombathelyi Falco KC 7 Bassiana Giants TV
06/09/2020 12:40:00 2 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 8 Ac Juvnetus
06/09/2020 12:40:00 1 Abszint 6 gege team móvár
06/09/2020 12:40:00 3 Project P 5 Marosfalvi87
06/09/2020 12:40:00 6 TeamKingPav 1 Turbina SE
06/09/2020 12:40:00 8 Tapsony Celtics 4 Richmond Falcons
06/09/2020 12:40:00 5 Ravasz S.C 7 TorghelleXanyi Basket
06/09/2020 12:40:00 2 Dunavarsány Lakes 3 New York White Tigers
06/13/2020 12:40:00 8 Ac Juvnetus 4 Szombathelyi Falco KC
06/13/2020 12:40:00 7 gege team móvár 2 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés TV
06/13/2020 12:40:00 5 Marosfalvi87 1 Abszint
06/13/2020 12:40:00 6 Bassiana Giants 3 Project P
06/13/2020 12:40:00 2 Richmond Falcons 6 TeamKingPav
06/13/2020 12:40:00 7 TorghelleXanyi Basket 8 Tapsony Celtics
06/13/2020 12:40:00 3 New York White Tigers 5 Ravasz S.C
06/13/2020 12:40:00 1 Turbina SE 4 Dunavarsány Lakes
06/16/2020 12:40:00 3 Szombathelyi Falco KC 5 gege team móvár
06/16/2020 12:40:00 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 8 Marosfalvi87
06/16/2020 12:40:00 1 Abszint 6 Bassiana Giants
06/16/2020 12:40:00 2 Project P 7 Ac Juvnetus
06/16/2020 12:40:00 7 TeamKingPav 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket
06/16/2020 12:40:00 6 Tapsony Celtics 5 New York White Tigers TV
06/16/2020 12:40:00 3 Ravasz S.C 4 Turbina SE
06/16/2020 12:40:00 2 Dunavarsány Lakes 1 Richmond Falcons
06/20/2020 12:40:00 1 Abszint 4 Szombathelyi Falco KC
06/20/2020 12:40:00 2 Project P 3 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés
06/20/2020 12:40:00 7 Ac Juvnetus 6 Marosfalvi87 TV
06/20/2020 12:40:00 5 gege team móvár 8 Bassiana Giants
06/20/2020 12:40:00 5 Ravasz S.C 6 TeamKingPav TV
06/20/2020 12:40:00 4 Dunavarsány Lakes 7 Tapsony Celtics
06/20/2020 12:40:00 1 Richmond Falcons 3 New York White Tigers
06/20/2020 12:40:00 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket 2 Turbina SE
06/23/2020 12:40:00 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC 2 Project P
06/23/2020 12:40:00 3 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 1 Abszint
06/23/2020 12:40:00 7 Marosfalvi87 4 gege team móvár
06/23/2020 12:40:00 8 Bassiana Giants 6 Ac Juvnetus
06/23/2020 12:40:00 6 TeamKingPav 3 Dunavarsány Lakes
06/23/2020 12:40:00 7 Tapsony Celtics 4 Ravasz S.C
06/23/2020 12:40:00 5 New York White Tigers 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket
06/23/2020 12:40:00 2 Turbina SE 1 Richmond Falcons TV
06/27/2020 12:40:00 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC
06/27/2020 12:40:00 2 Project P 1 Abszint TV
06/27/2020 12:40:00 8 Bassiana Giants 7 Marosfalvi87
06/27/2020 12:40:00 3 gege team móvár 6 Ac Juvnetus
06/27/2020 12:40:00 7 Tapsony Celtics 6 TeamKingPav
06/27/2020 12:40:00 2 Dunavarsány Lakes 4 Ravasz S.C
06/27/2020 12:40:00 3 Turbina SE 5 New York White Tigers
06/27/2020 12:40:00 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket 1 Richmond Falcons
06/30/2020 12:40:00 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC 6 TeamKingPav
06/30/2020 12:40:00 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 7 Tapsony Celtics
06/30/2020 12:40:00 1 Abszint 4 Ravasz S.C
06/30/2020 12:40:00 2 Project P 2 Dunavarsány Lakes
06/30/2020 12:40:00 7 Marosfalvi87 5 New York White Tigers
06/30/2020 12:40:00 8 Bassiana Giants 3 Turbina SE
06/30/2020 12:40:00 6 Ac Juvnetus 1 Richmond Falcons
06/30/2020 12:40:00 3 gege team móvár 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket TV
07/04/2020 12:40:00 7 Tapsony Celtics 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC
07/04/2020 12:40:00 5 Ravasz S.C 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés
07/04/2020 12:40:00 3 Dunavarsány Lakes 1 Abszint TV
07/04/2020 12:40:00 4 New York White Tigers 3 Project P
07/04/2020 12:40:00 2 Turbina SE 7 Marosfalvi87
07/04/2020 12:40:00 1 Richmond Falcons 8 Bassiana Giants
07/04/2020 12:40:00 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket 6 Ac Juvnetus
07/04/2020 12:40:00 6 TeamKingPav 2 gege team móvár
07/07/2020 12:40:00 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC 5 Ravasz S.C
07/07/2020 12:40:00 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 3 Dunavarsány Lakes
07/07/2020 12:40:00 1 Abszint 4 New York White Tigers
07/07/2020 12:40:00 3 Project P 2 Turbina SE
07/07/2020 12:40:00 7 Marosfalvi87 1 Richmond Falcons
07/07/2020 12:40:00 8 Bassiana Giants 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket
07/07/2020 12:40:00 6 Ac Juvnetus 6 TeamKingPav
07/07/2020 12:40:00 2 gege team móvár 7 Tapsony Celtics
07/11/2020 12:40:00 3 Dunavarsány Lakes 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC
07/11/2020 12:40:00 5 New York White Tigers 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés
07/11/2020 12:40:00 2 Turbina SE 1 Abszint
07/11/2020 12:40:00 1 Richmond Falcons 3 Project P TV
07/11/2020 12:40:00 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket 7 Marosfalvi87
07/11/2020 12:40:00 6 TeamKingPav 8 Bassiana Giants
07/11/2020 12:40:00 7 Tapsony Celtics 6 Ac Juvnetus
07/11/2020 12:40:00 4 Ravasz S.C 2 gege team móvár
07/14/2020 12:40:00 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC 5 New York White Tigers
07/14/2020 12:40:00 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 2 Turbina SE
07/14/2020 12:40:00 1 Abszint 1 Richmond Falcons
07/14/2020 12:40:00 3 Project P 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket
07/14/2020 12:40:00 7 Marosfalvi87 6 TeamKingPav
07/14/2020 12:40:00 8 Bassiana Giants 7 Tapsony Celtics TV
07/14/2020 12:40:00 6 Ac Juvnetus 4 Ravasz S.C
07/14/2020 12:40:00 2 gege team móvár 3 Dunavarsány Lakes
07/18/2020 12:40:00 2 Turbina SE 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC TV
07/18/2020 12:40:00 1 Richmond Falcons 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés
07/18/2020 12:40:00 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket 1 Mediolanum Cobras
07/18/2020 12:40:00 6 TeamKingPav 3 Project P
07/18/2020 12:40:00 7 Tapsony Celtics 7 Marosfalvi87
07/18/2020 12:40:00 4 Ravasz S.C 8 Bassiana Giants
07/18/2020 12:40:00 3 Dunavarsány Lakes 6 Ac Juvnetus
07/18/2020 12:40:00 5 New York White Tigers 2 gege team móvár
07/25/2020 12:40:00 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC 1 Richmond Falcons
07/25/2020 12:40:00 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket
07/25/2020 12:40:00 1 Mediolanum Cobras 6 TeamKingPav
07/25/2020 12:40:00 3 Project P 7 Tapsony Celtics
07/25/2020 12:40:00 7 Marosfalvi87 4 Ravasz S.C TV
07/25/2020 12:40:00 8 Bassiana Giants 3 Dunavarsány Lakes
07/25/2020 12:40:00 6 Ac Juvnetus 5 New York White Tigers TV
07/25/2020 12:40:00 2 gege team móvár 2 Turbina SE
07/28/2020 12:40:00 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC
07/28/2020 12:40:00 6 TeamKingPav 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés TV
07/28/2020 12:40:00 7 Tapsony Celtics 1 Mediolanum Cobras
07/28/2020 12:40:00 4 Ravasz S.C 2 Project P
07/28/2020 12:40:00 3 Dunavarsány Lakes 7 Marosfalvi87
07/28/2020 12:40:00 5 New York White Tigers 8 Bassiana Giants
07/28/2020 12:40:00 2 Turbina SE 6 Ac Juvnetus
07/28/2020 12:40:00 1 Richmond Falcons 3 gege team móvár
08/01/2020 12:40:00 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC 7 Marosfalvi87
08/01/2020 12:40:00 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 8 Bassiana Giants
08/01/2020 12:40:00 1 Mediolanum Cobras 6 Ac Juvnetus
08/01/2020 12:40:00 2 Project P 3 gege team móvár
08/01/2020 12:40:00 6 TeamKingPav 4 New York White Tigers
08/01/2020 12:40:00 7 Tapsony Celtics 2 Turbina SE
08/01/2020 12:40:00 5 Ravasz S.C 1 Richmond Falcons
08/01/2020 12:40:00 3 Dunavarsány Lakes 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket TV
08/04/2020 12:40:00 8 Bassiana Giants 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC TV
08/04/2020 12:40:00 6 Ac Juvnetus 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés
08/04/2020 12:40:00 2 gege team móvár 1 Mediolanum Cobras
08/04/2020 12:40:00 7 Marosfalvi87 3 Project P
08/04/2020 12:40:00 2 Turbina SE 6 TeamKingPav
08/04/2020 12:40:00 1 Richmond Falcons 7 Tapsony Celtics TV
08/04/2020 12:40:00 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket 5 Ravasz S.C
08/04/2020 12:40:00 4 New York White Tigers 3 Dunavarsány Lakes
08/08/2020 12:40:00 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC 6 Ac Juvnetus
08/08/2020 12:40:00 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 2 gege team móvár TV
08/08/2020 12:40:00 1 Mediolanum Cobras 7 Marosfalvi87
08/08/2020 12:40:00 3 Project P 8 Bassiana Giants
08/08/2020 12:40:00 6 TeamKingPav 1 Richmond Falcons
08/08/2020 12:40:00 7 Tapsony Celtics 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket
08/08/2020 12:40:00 4 Ravasz S.C 5 New York White Tigers
08/08/2020 12:40:00 3 Dunavarsány Lakes 2 Turbina SE
08/11/2020 12:40:00 2 gege team móvár 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC
08/11/2020 12:40:00 7 Marosfalvi87 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés
08/11/2020 12:40:00 8 Bassiana Giants 1 Mediolanum Cobras
08/11/2020 12:40:00 6 Ac Juvnetus 3 Project P
08/11/2020 12:40:00 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket 6 TeamKingPav
08/11/2020 12:40:00 5 New York White Tigers 7 Tapsony Celtics
08/11/2020 12:40:00 2 Turbina SE 4 Ravasz S.C
08/11/2020 12:40:00 1 Richmond Falcons 3 Dunavarsány Lakes
08/15/2020 12:40:00 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC 1 Mediolanum Cobras
08/15/2020 12:40:00 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 3 Project P
08/15/2020 12:40:00 7 Marosfalvi87 6 Ac Juvnetus TV
08/15/2020 12:40:00 8 Bassiana Giants 2 gege team móvár
08/15/2020 12:40:00 6 TeamKingPav 4 Ravasz S.C TV
08/15/2020 12:40:00 7 Tapsony Celtics 3 Dunavarsány Lakes
08/15/2020 12:40:00 5 New York White Tigers 1 Richmond Falcons
08/15/2020 12:40:00 2 Turbina SE 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket
08/18/2020 12:40:00 3 Project P 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC
08/18/2020 12:40:00 1 Mediolanum Cobras 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés
08/18/2020 12:40:00 2 gege team móvár 7 Marosfalvi87
08/18/2020 12:40:00 6 Ac Juvnetus 8 Bassiana Giants
08/18/2020 12:40:00 3 Dunavarsány Lakes 6 TeamKingPav
08/18/2020 12:40:00 4 Ravasz S.C 7 Tapsony Celtics
08/18/2020 12:40:00 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket 5 New York White Tigers
08/18/2020 12:40:00 1 Richmond Falcons 2 Turbina SE
08/22/2020 12:40:00 5 Szombathelyi Falco KC 4 Albertfalvai Mennydörgés
08/22/2020 12:40:00 1 Mediolanum Cobras 3 Project P TV
08/22/2020 12:40:00 7 Marosfalvi87 8 Bassiana Giants
08/22/2020 12:40:00 6 Ac Juvnetus 2 gege team móvár
08/22/2020 12:40:00 6 TeamKingPav 7 Tapsony Celtics
08/22/2020 12:40:00 4 Ravasz S.C 3 Dunavarsány Lakes
08/22/2020 12:40:00 5 New York White Tigers 2 Turbina SE TV
08/22/2020 12:40:00 1 Richmond Falcons 8 TorghelleXanyi Basket
TV: Televised
Advertisement