III.13 Great 8
Last Seen:
08/08/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
12-6
Next: Bassiana Giants
 
Last Seen:
08/08/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
10-8
Last Seen:
07/19/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
10-8
Next: Ac Juvnetus
 
Last Seen:
08/08/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
7-11
Next: Marosfalvi87
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-12
Next: gege team móvár
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-14
Next: Project P
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-17
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-18
Next: Mediolanum Cobras
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 12:40:00  Marosfalvi87  Szombathelyi Falco KC  105 - 120
06/06/2020 12:40:00  Bassiana Giants  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  70 - 107
06/06/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Abszint  80 - 149
06/06/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Project P  83 - 99
06/09/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Ac Juvnetus  105 - 88
06/09/2020 12:40:00  Abszint  gege team móvár  113 - 91
06/09/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Marosfalvi87  114 - 94
06/09/2020 12:40:00  Szombathelyi Falco KC  Bassiana Giants  107 - 106
06/13/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Szombathelyi Falco KC  97 - 110
06/13/2020 12:40:00  Marosfalvi87  Abszint  89 - 154
06/13/2020 12:40:00  Bassiana Giants  Project P  67 - 103
06/13/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  96 - 90
06/16/2020 12:40:00  Szombathelyi Falco KC  gege team móvár  85 - 116
06/16/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Marosfalvi87  101 - 88
06/16/2020 12:40:00  Abszint  Bassiana Giants  128 - 68
06/16/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Ac Juvnetus  110 - 87
06/20/2020 12:40:00  Abszint  Szombathelyi Falco KC  143 - 86
06/20/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  72 - 54
06/20/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Bassiana Giants  123 - 82
06/20/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Marosfalvi87  134 - 131
06/23/2020 12:40:00  Szombathelyi Falco KC  Project P  86 - 116
06/23/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Abszint  64 - 111
06/23/2020 12:40:00  Marosfalvi87  gege team móvár  88 - 134
06/23/2020 12:40:00  Bassiana Giants  Ac Juvnetus  94 - 127
06/27/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Szombathelyi Falco KC  91 - 81
06/27/2020 12:40:00  Bassiana Giants  Marosfalvi87  100 - 118
06/27/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Ac Juvnetus  120 - 86
06/27/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Abszint  87 - 113
06/30/2020 12:40:00  Szombathelyi Falco KC  TeamKingPav  99 - 128
06/30/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Tapsony Celtics  87 - 101
06/30/2020 12:40:00  Abszint  Ravasz S.C  87 - 110
06/30/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Dunavarsány Lakes  46 - 126
06/30/2020 12:40:00  Marosfalvi87  New York White Tigers  77 - 141
06/30/2020 12:40:00  Bassiana Giants  Turbina SE  39 - 144
06/30/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Richmond Falcons  54 - 133
06/30/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  TorghelleXanyi Basket  121 - 90
07/04/2020 12:40:00  Tapsony Celtics  Szombathelyi Falco KC  110 - 112
07/04/2020 12:40:00  Ravasz S.C  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  131 - 90
07/04/2020 12:40:00  New York White Tigers  Project P  111 - 85
07/04/2020 12:40:00  Turbina SE  Marosfalvi87  136 - 80
07/04/2020 12:40:00  Richmond Falcons  Bassiana Giants  135 - 42
07/04/2020 12:40:00  TorghelleXanyi Basket  Ac Juvnetus  123 - 125
07/04/2020 12:40:00  TeamKingPav  gege team móvár  125 - 105
07/04/2020 12:40:00  Dunavarsány Lakes  Abszint  93 - 102
07/07/2020 12:40:00  Szombathelyi Falco KC  Ravasz S.C  82 - 130
07/07/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Dunavarsány Lakes  58 - 128
07/07/2020 12:40:00  Abszint  New York White Tigers  109 - 128
07/07/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Turbina SE  56 - 122
07/07/2020 12:40:00  Marosfalvi87  Richmond Falcons  47 - 132
07/07/2020 12:40:00  Bassiana Giants  TorghelleXanyi Basket  93 - 125
07/07/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  TeamKingPav  78 - 138
07/07/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Tapsony Celtics  122 - 87
07/11/2020 12:40:00  Dunavarsány Lakes  Szombathelyi Falco KC  134 - 72
07/11/2020 12:40:00  New York White Tigers  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  115 - 109
07/11/2020 12:40:00  Turbina SE  Abszint  149 - 135
07/11/2020 12:40:00  TorghelleXanyi Basket  Marosfalvi87  116 - 110
07/11/2020 12:40:00  TeamKingPav  Bassiana Giants  130 - 57
07/11/2020 12:40:00  Tapsony Celtics  Ac Juvnetus  114 - 105
07/11/2020 12:40:00  Ravasz S.C  gege team móvár  105 - 93
07/11/2020 12:40:00  Richmond Falcons  Project P  113 - 54
07/14/2020 12:40:00  Szombathelyi Falco KC  New York White Tigers  59 - 131
07/14/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Turbina SE  76 - 136
07/14/2020 12:40:00  Abszint  Richmond Falcons  40 - 150
07/14/2020 12:40:00  Project P  TorghelleXanyi Basket  121 - 78
07/14/2020 12:40:00  Marosfalvi87  TeamKingPav  91 - 144
07/14/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Ravasz S.C  80 - 142
07/14/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Dunavarsány Lakes  70 - 94
07/14/2020 12:40:00  Bassiana Giants  Tapsony Celtics  73 - 116
07/18/2020 12:40:00  Richmond Falcons  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  118 - 76
07/18/2020 12:40:00  TorghelleXanyi Basket  Mediolanum Cobras  80 - 95
07/18/2020 12:40:00  TeamKingPav  Project P  117 - 81
07/18/2020 12:40:00  Tapsony Celtics  Marosfalvi87  101 - 94
07/18/2020 12:40:00  Ravasz S.C  Bassiana Giants  127 - 32
07/18/2020 12:40:00  Dunavarsány Lakes  Ac Juvnetus  111 - 56
07/18/2020 12:40:00  New York White Tigers  gege team móvár  109 - 99
07/18/2020 12:40:00  Turbina SE  Szombathelyi Falco KC  160 - 89
07/25/2020 12:40:00  Szombathelyi Falco KC  Richmond Falcons  57 - 128
07/25/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  TorghelleXanyi Basket  107 - 73
07/25/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  TeamKingPav  58 - 94
07/25/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Tapsony Celtics  109 - 82
07/25/2020 12:40:00  Bassiana Giants  Dunavarsány Lakes  65 - 126
07/25/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Turbina SE  113 - 133
07/25/2020 12:40:00  Marosfalvi87  Ravasz S.C  83 - 139
07/25/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  New York White Tigers  66 - 138
07/28/2020 12:40:00  TorghelleXanyi Basket  Szombathelyi Falco KC  119 - 115
07/28/2020 12:40:00  Tapsony Celtics  Mediolanum Cobras  68 - 89
07/28/2020 12:40:00  Ravasz S.C  Project P  122 - 109
07/28/2020 12:40:00  Dunavarsány Lakes  Marosfalvi87  120 - 71
07/28/2020 12:40:00  New York White Tigers  Bassiana Giants  145 - 57
07/28/2020 12:40:00  Turbina SE  Ac Juvnetus  150 - 64
07/28/2020 12:40:00  Richmond Falcons  gege team móvár  127 - 91
07/28/2020 12:40:00  TeamKingPav  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  125 - 76
08/01/2020 12:40:00  Szombathelyi Falco KC  Marosfalvi87  107 - 103
08/01/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Bassiana Giants  134 - 53
08/01/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  Ac Juvnetus  111 - 78
08/01/2020 12:40:00  Project P  gege team móvár  84 - 96
08/04/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  72 - 121
08/04/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Mediolanum Cobras  120 - 111
08/04/2020 12:40:00  Marosfalvi87  Project P  92 - 129
08/04/2020 12:40:00  Bassiana Giants  Szombathelyi Falco KC  85 - 119
08/08/2020 12:40:00  Szombathelyi Falco KC  Ac Juvnetus  102 - 103
08/08/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  Marosfalvi87  99 - 78
08/08/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Bassiana Giants  124 - 73
08/08/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  gege team móvár  90 - 102
08/11/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Szombathelyi Falco KC 
08/11/2020 12:40:00  Marosfalvi87  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 
08/11/2020 12:40:00  Bassiana Giants  Mediolanum Cobras 
08/11/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Project P 
08/15/2020 12:40:00  Szombathelyi Falco KC  Mediolanum Cobras 
08/15/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Project P 
08/15/2020 12:40:00  Bassiana Giants  gege team móvár 
08/15/2020 12:40:00  Marosfalvi87  Ac Juvnetus 
08/18/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Szombathelyi Falco KC 
08/18/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 
08/18/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Marosfalvi87 
08/18/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Bassiana Giants 
08/22/2020 12:40:00  Szombathelyi Falco KC  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 
08/22/2020 12:40:00  Marosfalvi87  Bassiana Giants 
08/22/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  gege team móvár 
08/22/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  Project P 
Advertisement