League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 19:00:00 Green Machines cobras de varennes
08/17/2019 19:00:00 NPC Campden Dixie United
08/17/2019 19:00:00 Lawrence Park Panthers Headless Thompson Gunners
08/17/2019 19:00:00 Dead Unicorns Sock Bears
08/17/2019 19:00:00 Clint Eastwood Montreal Biting Bagels
08/17/2019 19:00:00 V.A.W.T. Laval Giants
08/17/2019 19:00:00 New Vegas Aces Da Hounds
08/17/2019 19:00:00 Gladiators 2.0 Philosopher Kings TV
08/20/2019 19:00:00 4 cobras de varennes 1 NPC Campden TV
08/20/2019 19:00:00 8 Dixie United 7 Lawrence Park Panthers
08/20/2019 19:00:00 2 Headless Thompson Gunners 6 Dead Unicorns
08/20/2019 19:00:00 3 Sock Bears 5 Green Machines
08/20/2019 19:00:00 4 Montreal Biting Bagels 7 V.A.W.T.
08/20/2019 19:00:00 2 Laval Giants 6 New Vegas Aces
08/20/2019 19:00:00 3 Da Hounds 8 Gladiators 2.0
08/20/2019 19:00:00 1 Philosopher Kings 5 Clint Eastwood
08/24/2019 19:00:00 6 Lawrence Park Panthers 7 cobras de varennes
08/24/2019 19:00:00 4 Dead Unicorns 8 Dixie United TV
08/24/2019 19:00:00 3 Green Machines 5 Headless Thompson Gunners
08/24/2019 19:00:00 1 NPC Campden 2 Sock Bears
08/24/2019 19:00:00 5 New Vegas Aces 4 Montreal Biting Bagels
08/24/2019 19:00:00 7 Gladiators 2.0 2 Laval Giants
08/24/2019 19:00:00 8 Clint Eastwood 3 Da Hounds
08/24/2019 19:00:00 6 V.A.W.T. 1 Philosopher Kings
08/27/2019 19:00:00 8 cobras de varennes 7 Dead Unicorns
08/27/2019 19:00:00 6 Dixie United 2 Green Machines
08/27/2019 19:00:00 5 Headless Thompson Gunners 1 NPC Campden
08/27/2019 19:00:00 4 Sock Bears 3 Lawrence Park Panthers
08/27/2019 19:00:00 4 Montreal Biting Bagels 6 Gladiators 2.0
08/27/2019 19:00:00 3 Laval Giants 8 Clint Eastwood TV
08/27/2019 19:00:00 2 Da Hounds 7 V.A.W.T.
08/27/2019 19:00:00 1 Philosopher Kings 5 New Vegas Aces
08/31/2019 19:00:00 5 Headless Thompson Gunners 7 cobras de varennes
08/31/2019 19:00:00 6 Sock Bears 8 Dixie United
08/31/2019 19:00:00 3 Lawrence Park Panthers 2 Green Machines TV
08/31/2019 19:00:00 4 Dead Unicorns 1 NPC Campden
08/31/2019 19:00:00 3 Da Hounds 4 Montreal Biting Bagels TV
08/31/2019 19:00:00 1 Philosopher Kings 2 Laval Giants
08/31/2019 19:00:00 7 New Vegas Aces 8 Clint Eastwood
08/31/2019 19:00:00 5 Gladiators 2.0 6 V.A.W.T.
09/03/2019 19:00:00 6 cobras de varennes 8 Sock Bears
09/03/2019 19:00:00 5 Dixie United 7 Headless Thompson Gunners
09/03/2019 19:00:00 2 Green Machines 4 Dead Unicorns
09/03/2019 19:00:00 1 NPC Campden 3 Lawrence Park Panthers
09/03/2019 19:00:00 6 Montreal Biting Bagels 1 Philosopher Kings
09/03/2019 19:00:00 3 Laval Giants 2 Da Hounds
09/03/2019 19:00:00 7 Clint Eastwood 5 Gladiators 2.0
09/03/2019 19:00:00 4 V.A.W.T. 8 New Vegas Aces TV
09/07/2019 19:00:00 7 Dixie United 8 cobras de varennes
09/07/2019 19:00:00 6 Sock Bears 5 Headless Thompson Gunners TV
09/07/2019 19:00:00 1 NPC Campden 2 Green Machines
09/07/2019 19:00:00 4 Dead Unicorns 3 Lawrence Park Panthers
09/07/2019 19:00:00 2 Laval Giants 6 Montreal Biting Bagels
09/07/2019 19:00:00 1 Philosopher Kings 4 Da Hounds
09/07/2019 19:00:00 3 V.A.W.T. 7 Clint Eastwood
09/07/2019 19:00:00 5 Gladiators 2.0 8 New Vegas Aces
09/10/2019 19:00:00 8 cobras de varennes 5 Montreal Biting Bagels
09/10/2019 19:00:00 5 Dixie United 3 Laval Giants
09/10/2019 19:00:00 7 Headless Thompson Gunners 6 Da Hounds
09/10/2019 19:00:00 4 Sock Bears 1 Philosopher Kings
09/10/2019 19:00:00 1 Green Machines 7 Clint Eastwood
09/10/2019 19:00:00 2 NPC Campden 4 V.A.W.T.
09/10/2019 19:00:00 3 Lawrence Park Panthers 8 New Vegas Aces
09/10/2019 19:00:00 6 Dead Unicorns 2 Gladiators 2.0 TV
09/14/2019 19:00:00 2 Laval Giants 8 cobras de varennes
09/14/2019 19:00:00 6 Da Hounds 5 Dixie United
09/14/2019 19:00:00 1 Philosopher Kings 7 Headless Thompson Gunners TV
09/14/2019 19:00:00 7 Clint Eastwood 6 Sock Bears
09/14/2019 19:00:00 5 V.A.W.T. 2 Green Machines
09/14/2019 19:00:00 8 New Vegas Aces 1 NPC Campden
09/14/2019 19:00:00 4 Gladiators 2.0 3 Lawrence Park Panthers
09/14/2019 19:00:00 3 Montreal Biting Bagels 4 Dead Unicorns
09/17/2019 19:00:00 8 cobras de varennes 6 Da Hounds
09/17/2019 19:00:00 5 Dixie United 1 Philosopher Kings
09/17/2019 19:00:00 7 Headless Thompson Gunners 7 Clint Eastwood
09/17/2019 19:00:00 6 Sock Bears 5 V.A.W.T.
09/17/2019 19:00:00 2 Green Machines 8 New Vegas Aces
09/17/2019 19:00:00 1 NPC Campden 4 Gladiators 2.0
09/17/2019 19:00:00 3 Lawrence Park Panthers 3 Montreal Biting Bagels
09/17/2019 19:00:00 4 Dead Unicorns 2 Laval Giants
09/21/2019 19:00:00 1 Philosopher Kings 8 cobras de varennes
09/21/2019 19:00:00 7 Clint Eastwood 5 Dixie United
09/21/2019 19:00:00 3 V.A.W.T. 7 Headless Thompson Gunners
09/21/2019 19:00:00 8 New Vegas Aces 6 Sock Bears TV
09/21/2019 19:00:00 5 Gladiators 2.0 3 Green Machines
09/21/2019 19:00:00 6 Montreal Biting Bagels 1 NPC Campden
09/21/2019 19:00:00 2 Laval Giants 2 Lawrence Park Panthers
09/21/2019 19:00:00 4 Da Hounds 4 Dead Unicorns
09/24/2019 19:00:00 8 cobras de varennes 7 Clint Eastwood
09/24/2019 19:00:00 6 Dixie United 3 V.A.W.T.
09/24/2019 19:00:00 7 Headless Thompson Gunners 8 New Vegas Aces
09/24/2019 19:00:00 5 Sock Bears 6 Gladiators 2.0
09/24/2019 19:00:00 3 Green Machines 4 Montreal Biting Bagels
09/24/2019 19:00:00 2 NPC Campden 2 Laval Giants TV
09/24/2019 19:00:00 1 Lawrence Park Panthers 5 Da Hounds
09/24/2019 19:00:00 4 Dead Unicorns 1 Philosopher Kings
09/28/2019 19:00:00 3 V.A.W.T. 8 cobras de varennes TV
09/28/2019 19:00:00 8 New Vegas Aces 6 Dixie United
09/28/2019 19:00:00 7 Gladiators 2.0 7 Headless Thompson Gunners
09/28/2019 19:00:00 4 Montreal Biting Bagels 4 Sock Bears
09/28/2019 19:00:00 2 Laval Giants 3 Green Machines
09/28/2019 19:00:00 5 Da Hounds 2 NPC Campden
09/28/2019 19:00:00 1 Philosopher Kings 1 Lawrence Park Panthers
09/28/2019 19:00:00 6 Clint Eastwood 5 Dead Unicorns
10/05/2019 19:00:00 8 cobras de varennes 8 New Vegas Aces
10/05/2019 19:00:00 6 Dixie United 7 Gladiators 2.0
10/05/2019 19:00:00 7 Headless Thompson Gunners 5 Montreal Biting Bagels
10/05/2019 19:00:00 4 Sock Bears 3 Laval Giants
10/05/2019 19:00:00 2 Green Machines 4 Da Hounds TV
10/05/2019 19:00:00 3 NPC Campden 1 Philosopher Kings
10/05/2019 19:00:00 1 Lawrence Park Panthers 6 Clint Eastwood TV
10/05/2019 19:00:00 5 Dead Unicorns 2 V.A.W.T.
10/08/2019 19:00:00 7 Gladiators 2.0 8 cobras de varennes
10/08/2019 19:00:00 5 Montreal Biting Bagels 5 Dixie United TV
10/08/2019 19:00:00 3 Laval Giants 7 Headless Thompson Gunners
10/08/2019 19:00:00 4 Da Hounds 4 Sock Bears
10/08/2019 19:00:00 1 Philosopher Kings 2 Green Machines
10/08/2019 19:00:00 6 Clint Eastwood 3 NPC Campden
10/08/2019 19:00:00 2 V.A.W.T. 1 Lawrence Park Panthers
10/08/2019 19:00:00 8 New Vegas Aces 6 Dead Unicorns
10/12/2019 19:00:00 8 cobras de varennes 2 Green Machines
10/12/2019 19:00:00 4 Dixie United 3 NPC Campden
10/12/2019 19:00:00 7 Headless Thompson Gunners 1 Lawrence Park Panthers
10/12/2019 19:00:00 5 Sock Bears 6 Dead Unicorns
10/12/2019 19:00:00 5 Montreal Biting Bagels 7 Clint Eastwood
10/12/2019 19:00:00 4 Laval Giants 2 V.A.W.T.
10/12/2019 19:00:00 3 Da Hounds 8 New Vegas Aces
10/12/2019 19:00:00 1 Philosopher Kings 6 Gladiators 2.0 TV
10/15/2019 19:00:00 3 NPC Campden 8 cobras de varennes TV
10/15/2019 19:00:00 1 Lawrence Park Panthers 6 Dixie United
10/15/2019 19:00:00 4 Dead Unicorns 7 Headless Thompson Gunners
10/15/2019 19:00:00 2 Green Machines 5 Sock Bears
10/15/2019 19:00:00 3 V.A.W.T. 5 Montreal Biting Bagels
10/15/2019 19:00:00 8 New Vegas Aces 4 Laval Giants TV
10/15/2019 19:00:00 6 Gladiators 2.0 2 Da Hounds
10/15/2019 19:00:00 7 Clint Eastwood 1 Philosopher Kings
10/19/2019 19:00:00 8 cobras de varennes 1 Lawrence Park Panthers
10/19/2019 19:00:00 5 Dixie United 4 Dead Unicorns TV
10/19/2019 19:00:00 7 Headless Thompson Gunners 2 Green Machines
10/19/2019 19:00:00 6 Sock Bears 3 NPC Campden
10/19/2019 19:00:00 5 Montreal Biting Bagels 8 New Vegas Aces
10/19/2019 19:00:00 4 Laval Giants 7 Gladiators 2.0
10/19/2019 19:00:00 2 Da Hounds 6 Clint Eastwood
10/19/2019 19:00:00 1 Philosopher Kings 3 V.A.W.T.
10/22/2019 19:00:00 4 Dead Unicorns 8 cobras de varennes
10/22/2019 19:00:00 2 Green Machines 5 Dixie United
10/22/2019 19:00:00 3 NPC Campden 7 Headless Thompson Gunners
10/22/2019 19:00:00 1 Lawrence Park Panthers 6 Sock Bears
10/22/2019 19:00:00 6 Gladiators 2.0 5 Montreal Biting Bagels
10/22/2019 19:00:00 7 Clint Eastwood 4 Laval Giants
10/22/2019 19:00:00 3 V.A.W.T. 2 Da Hounds
10/22/2019 19:00:00 8 New Vegas Aces 1 Philosopher Kings
10/26/2019 19:00:00 8 cobras de varennes 6 Headless Thompson Gunners
10/26/2019 19:00:00 7 Dixie United 5 Sock Bears
10/26/2019 19:00:00 2 Green Machines 1 Lawrence Park Panthers TV
10/26/2019 19:00:00 4 NPC Campden 3 Dead Unicorns
10/26/2019 19:00:00 5 Montreal Biting Bagels 2 Da Hounds TV
10/26/2019 19:00:00 3 Laval Giants 1 Philosopher Kings
10/26/2019 19:00:00 7 Clint Eastwood 8 New Vegas Aces
10/26/2019 19:00:00 4 V.A.W.T. 6 Gladiators 2.0
10/29/2019 19:00:00 5 Sock Bears 8 cobras de varennes
10/29/2019 19:00:00 6 Headless Thompson Gunners 7 Dixie United
10/29/2019 19:00:00 3 Dead Unicorns 2 Green Machines
10/29/2019 19:00:00 1 Lawrence Park Panthers 4 NPC Campden
10/29/2019 19:00:00 1 Philosopher Kings 5 Montreal Biting Bagels
10/29/2019 19:00:00 2 Da Hounds 3 Laval Giants
10/29/2019 19:00:00 6 Gladiators 2.0 7 Clint Eastwood
10/29/2019 19:00:00 8 New Vegas Aces 4 V.A.W.T.
11/02/2019 19:00:00 8 cobras de varennes 7 Dixie United
11/02/2019 19:00:00 5 Headless Thompson Gunners 6 Sock Bears TV
11/02/2019 19:00:00 3 Green Machines 4 NPC Campden
11/02/2019 19:00:00 1 Lawrence Park Panthers 2 Dead Unicorns
11/02/2019 19:00:00 5 Montreal Biting Bagels 4 Laval Giants
11/02/2019 19:00:00 2 Da Hounds 1 Philosopher Kings
11/02/2019 19:00:00 7 Clint Eastwood 3 V.A.W.T. TV
11/02/2019 19:00:00 8 New Vegas Aces 6 Gladiators 2.0
11/05/2019 19:00:00 NPC Campden Lawrence Park Panthers PO
11/05/2019 19:00:00 Green Machines Dead Unicorns PO
11/05/2019 19:00:00 Laval Giants Philosopher Kings PO
11/05/2019 19:00:00 V.A.W.T. Da Hounds PO
11/05/2019 19:00:00 Clint Eastwood Sock Bears RL
11/05/2019 19:00:00 Dixie United Montreal Biting Bagels RL
11/05/2019 19:00:00 Gladiators 2.0 Headless Thompson Gunners RL
11/09/2019 19:00:00 5 Sock Bears 7 Clint Eastwood RL
11/09/2019 19:00:00 5 Montreal Biting Bagels 7 Dixie United RL
11/09/2019 19:00:00 6 Headless Thompson Gunners 6 Gladiators 2.0 RL
11/09/2019 19:00:00 Dead Unicorns Lawrence Park Panthers SF
11/09/2019 19:00:00 V.A.W.T. Philosopher Kings SF
11/12/2019 19:00:00 Lawrence Park Panthers Philosopher Kings F
11/16/2019 19:00:00 1 Philosopher Kings 1 Lawrence Park Panthers F
11/17/2019 19:00:00 1 Lawrence Park Panthers 1 Philosopher Kings TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement