League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 12:00:00 Little Buddhas BOLESNI MAMLAZI
09/12/2020 12:00:00 KK Losers Sparta 300
09/12/2020 12:00:00 KK Taurunum KK Zekica
09/12/2020 12:00:00 Munjo 🏆 sccc Tunjevina
09/12/2020 12:00:00 KK Lions Lazarevac
09/12/2020 12:00:00 KK Celik Zenica Batinari
09/12/2020 12:00:00 KK Mordor П и в о п и ј е
09/12/2020 12:00:00 Skok u bunar Dorćol TV
09/15/2020 12:00:00 7 BOLESNI MAMLAZI 8 KK Losers TV
09/15/2020 12:00:00 1 Sparta 300 6 KK Taurunum
09/15/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Zekica 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc
09/15/2020 12:00:00 5 Tunjevina 2 Little Buddhas
09/15/2020 12:00:00 7 Lazarevac 8 KK Celik Zenica
09/15/2020 12:00:00 1 Batinari 5 KK Mordor
09/15/2020 12:00:00 4 П и в о п и ј е 6 Skok u bunar
09/15/2020 12:00:00 3 Dorćol 2 KK Lions
09/19/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Taurunum 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI
09/19/2020 12:00:00 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc 6 Sparta 300 TV
09/19/2020 12:00:00 1 Little Buddhas 2 KK Zekica
09/19/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Losers 7 Tunjevina
09/19/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Mordor 4 Lazarevac
09/19/2020 12:00:00 6 Skok u bunar 2 Batinari
09/19/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 3 П и в о п и ј е
09/19/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Celik Zenica 7 Dorćol
09/22/2020 12:00:00 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc
09/22/2020 12:00:00 6 Sparta 300 1 Little Buddhas
09/22/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Zekica 8 KK Losers
09/22/2020 12:00:00 7 Tunjevina 3 KK Taurunum
09/22/2020 12:00:00 4 Lazarevac 6 Skok u bunar
09/22/2020 12:00:00 2 Batinari 1 KK Lions TV
09/22/2020 12:00:00 3 П и в о п и ј е 8 KK Celik Zenica
09/22/2020 12:00:00 7 Dorćol 5 KK Mordor
09/26/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Zekica 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI
09/26/2020 12:00:00 7 Tunjevina 6 Sparta 300
09/26/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Taurunum 1 Little Buddhas TV
09/26/2020 12:00:00 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc 8 KK Losers
09/26/2020 12:00:00 3 П и в о п и ј е 4 Lazarevac TV
09/26/2020 12:00:00 7 Dorćol 2 Batinari
09/26/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Mordor 1 KK Lions
09/26/2020 12:00:00 6 Skok u bunar 8 KK Celik Zenica
09/29/2020 12:00:00 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI 7 Tunjevina
09/29/2020 12:00:00 6 Sparta 300 2 KK Zekica
09/29/2020 12:00:00 1 Little Buddhas 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc
09/29/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Losers 3 KK Taurunum
09/29/2020 12:00:00 4 Lazarevac 7 Dorćol
09/29/2020 12:00:00 2 Batinari 3 П и в о п и ј е
09/29/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 6 Skok u bunar
09/29/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Celik Zenica 5 KK Mordor TV
10/03/2020 12:00:00 6 Sparta 300 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI
10/03/2020 12:00:00 7 Tunjevina 2 KK Zekica TV
10/03/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Losers 1 Little Buddhas
10/03/2020 12:00:00 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc 3 KK Taurunum
10/03/2020 12:00:00 2 Batinari 4 Lazarevac
10/03/2020 12:00:00 7 Dorćol 3 П и в о п и ј е
10/03/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Celik Zenica 1 KK Lions
10/03/2020 12:00:00 6 Skok u bunar 5 KK Mordor
10/06/2020 12:00:00 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI 4 Lazarevac
10/06/2020 12:00:00 6 Sparta 300 2 Batinari
10/06/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Zekica 3 П и в о п и ј е
10/06/2020 12:00:00 7 Tunjevina 7 Dorćol
10/06/2020 12:00:00 1 Little Buddhas 1 KK Lions
10/06/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Losers 8 KK Celik Zenica
10/06/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Taurunum 5 KK Mordor
10/06/2020 12:00:00 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc 6 Skok u bunar TV
10/10/2020 12:00:00 2 Batinari 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI
10/10/2020 12:00:00 3 П и в о п и ј е 6 Sparta 300
10/10/2020 12:00:00 7 Dorćol 2 KK Zekica TV
10/10/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 7 Tunjevina
10/10/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Celik Zenica 1 Little Buddhas
10/10/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Mordor 8 KK Losers
10/10/2020 12:00:00 6 Skok u bunar 3 KK Taurunum
10/10/2020 12:00:00 4 Lazarevac 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc
10/13/2020 12:00:00 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI 3 П и в о п и ј е
10/13/2020 12:00:00 6 Sparta 300 7 Dorćol
10/13/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Zekica 1 KK Lions
10/13/2020 12:00:00 7 Tunjevina 8 KK Celik Zenica
10/13/2020 12:00:00 1 Little Buddhas 5 KK Mordor
10/13/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Losers 6 Skok u bunar
10/13/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Taurunum 4 Lazarevac
10/13/2020 12:00:00 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc 2 Batinari
10/17/2020 12:00:00 7 Dorćol 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI
10/17/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 6 Sparta 300
10/17/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Celik Zenica 2 KK Zekica
10/17/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Mordor 7 Tunjevina TV
10/17/2020 12:00:00 6 Skok u bunar 1 Little Buddhas
10/17/2020 12:00:00 4 Lazarevac 8 KK Losers
10/17/2020 12:00:00 2 Batinari 3 KK Taurunum
10/17/2020 12:00:00 3 П и в о п и ј е 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc
10/20/2020 12:00:00 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI 1 KK Lions
10/20/2020 12:00:00 6 Sparta 300 8 KK Celik Zenica
10/20/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Zekica 5 KK Mordor
10/20/2020 12:00:00 7 Tunjevina 6 Skok u bunar
10/20/2020 12:00:00 1 Little Buddhas 4 Lazarevac
10/20/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Losers 2 Batinari TV
10/20/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Taurunum 3 П и в о п и ј е
10/20/2020 12:00:00 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc 7 Dorćol
10/24/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Celik Zenica 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI TV
10/24/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Mordor 6 Sparta 300
10/24/2020 12:00:00 6 Skok u bunar 2 KK Zekica
10/24/2020 12:00:00 4 Lazarevac 7 Tunjevina
10/24/2020 12:00:00 2 Batinari 1 Little Buddhas
10/24/2020 12:00:00 3 П и в о п и ј е 8 KK Losers
10/24/2020 12:00:00 7 Dorćol 3 KK Taurunum
10/24/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc
10/31/2020 12:00:00 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI 5 KK Mordor
10/31/2020 12:00:00 6 Sparta 300 6 Skok u bunar
10/31/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Zekica 4 Lazarevac
10/31/2020 12:00:00 7 Tunjevina 2 Batinari
10/31/2020 12:00:00 1 Little Buddhas 3 П и в о п и ј е TV
10/31/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Losers 7 Dorćol
10/31/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Taurunum 1 KK Lions TV
10/31/2020 12:00:00 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc 8 KK Celik Zenica
11/03/2020 12:00:00 6 Skok u bunar 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI
11/03/2020 12:00:00 4 Lazarevac 6 Sparta 300 TV
11/03/2020 12:00:00 2 Batinari 2 KK Zekica
11/03/2020 12:00:00 3 П и в о п и ј е 7 Tunjevina
11/03/2020 12:00:00 7 Dorćol 1 Little Buddhas
11/03/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 8 KK Losers
11/03/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Celik Zenica 3 KK Taurunum
11/03/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Mordor 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc
11/07/2020 12:00:00 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI 1 Little Buddhas
11/07/2020 12:00:00 6 Sparta 300 8 KK Losers
11/07/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Zekica 3 KK Taurunum
11/07/2020 12:00:00 7 Tunjevina 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc
11/07/2020 12:00:00 4 Lazarevac 1 KK Lions
11/07/2020 12:00:00 2 Batinari 8 KK Celik Zenica
11/07/2020 12:00:00 3 П и в о п и ј е 5 KK Mordor
11/07/2020 12:00:00 7 Dorćol 6 Skok u bunar TV
11/10/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Losers 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI TV
11/10/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Taurunum 6 Sparta 300
11/10/2020 12:00:00 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc 2 KK Zekica
11/10/2020 12:00:00 1 Little Buddhas 7 Tunjevina
11/10/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Celik Zenica 4 Lazarevac
11/10/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Mordor 2 Batinari TV
11/10/2020 12:00:00 6 Skok u bunar 3 П и в о п и ј е
11/10/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 7 Dorćol
11/14/2020 12:00:00 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI 3 KK Taurunum
11/14/2020 12:00:00 6 Sparta 300 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc TV
11/14/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Zekica 1 Little Buddhas
11/14/2020 12:00:00 7 Tunjevina 8 KK Losers
11/14/2020 12:00:00 4 Lazarevac 5 KK Mordor
11/14/2020 12:00:00 2 Batinari 6 Skok u bunar
11/14/2020 12:00:00 3 П и в о п и ј е 1 KK Lions
11/14/2020 12:00:00 7 Dorćol 8 KK Celik Zenica
11/17/2020 12:00:00 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI
11/17/2020 12:00:00 1 Little Buddhas 6 Sparta 300
11/17/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Losers 2 KK Zekica
11/17/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Taurunum 7 Tunjevina
11/17/2020 12:00:00 6 Skok u bunar 4 Lazarevac
11/17/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 2 Batinari
11/17/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Celik Zenica 3 П и в о п и ј е
11/17/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Mordor 7 Dorćol
11/21/2020 12:00:00 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI 2 KK Zekica
11/21/2020 12:00:00 6 Sparta 300 7 Tunjevina
11/21/2020 12:00:00 1 Little Buddhas 3 KK Taurunum TV
11/21/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Losers 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc
11/21/2020 12:00:00 4 Lazarevac 3 П и в о п и ј е TV
11/21/2020 12:00:00 2 Batinari 7 Dorćol
11/21/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 5 KK Mordor
11/21/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Celik Zenica 6 Skok u bunar
11/24/2020 12:00:00 7 Tunjevina 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI
11/24/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Zekica 6 Sparta 300
11/24/2020 12:00:00 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc 1 Little Buddhas
11/24/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Taurunum 8 KK Losers
11/24/2020 12:00:00 7 Dorćol 4 Lazarevac
11/24/2020 12:00:00 3 П и в о п и ј е 2 Batinari
11/24/2020 12:00:00 6 Skok u bunar 1 KK Lions
11/24/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Mordor 8 KK Celik Zenica
11/28/2020 12:00:00 5 BOLESNI MAMLAZI 6 Sparta 300
11/28/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Zekica 7 Tunjevina TV
11/28/2020 12:00:00 1 Little Buddhas 8 KK Losers
11/28/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Taurunum 4 Munjo 🏆 sccc
11/28/2020 12:00:00 4 Lazarevac 2 Batinari
11/28/2020 12:00:00 3 П и в о п и ј е 7 Dorćol
11/28/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 8 KK Celik Zenica TV
11/28/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Mordor 6 Skok u bunar
TV: Televised
Advertisement