League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 12:00:00 KK Crvica Svemirski Kosarkasi
11/23/2019 12:00:00 ALE I NEMANI Desperadosi
11/23/2019 12:00:00 NS Devils KK Zekica
11/23/2019 12:00:00 KK Miner Tunjevina
11/23/2019 12:00:00 KK Buducnost Ivanjica KK Celik Zenica
11/23/2019 12:00:00 Lazarevac KK Lions
11/23/2019 12:00:00 KK Mordor KK Sloga PnM
11/23/2019 12:00:00 Andjeli Kurajberi TV
11/26/2019 12:00:00 4 Svemirski Kosarkasi 3 ALE I NEMANI TV
11/26/2019 12:00:00 6 Desperadosi 8 NS Devils
11/26/2019 12:00:00 1 KK Zekica 7 KK Miner
11/26/2019 12:00:00 2 Tunjevina 5 KK Crvica
11/26/2019 12:00:00 3 KK Celik Zenica 5 Lazarevac
11/26/2019 12:00:00 4 KK Lions 2 KK Mordor
11/26/2019 12:00:00 7 KK Sloga PnM 8 Andjeli
11/26/2019 12:00:00 1 Kurajberi 6 KK Buducnost Ivanjica
11/30/2019 12:00:00 8 NS Devils 4 Svemirski Kosarkasi
11/30/2019 12:00:00 6 KK Miner 5 Desperadosi TV
11/30/2019 12:00:00 7 KK Crvica 3 KK Zekica
11/30/2019 12:00:00 1 ALE I NEMANI 2 Tunjevina
11/30/2019 12:00:00 1 KK Mordor 6 KK Celik Zenica
11/30/2019 12:00:00 5 Andjeli 4 KK Lions
11/30/2019 12:00:00 2 KK Buducnost Ivanjica 8 KK Sloga PnM
11/30/2019 12:00:00 3 Lazarevac 7 Kurajberi
12/03/2019 12:00:00 3 Svemirski Kosarkasi 4 KK Miner
12/03/2019 12:00:00 7 Desperadosi 6 KK Crvica
12/03/2019 12:00:00 5 KK Zekica 2 ALE I NEMANI
12/03/2019 12:00:00 1 Tunjevina 8 NS Devils
12/03/2019 12:00:00 5 KK Celik Zenica 7 Andjeli
12/03/2019 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 2 KK Buducnost Ivanjica TV
12/03/2019 12:00:00 8 KK Sloga PnM 3 Lazarevac
12/03/2019 12:00:00 6 Kurajberi 4 KK Mordor
12/07/2019 12:00:00 6 KK Zekica 3 Svemirski Kosarkasi
12/07/2019 12:00:00 1 Tunjevina 5 Desperadosi
12/07/2019 12:00:00 8 NS Devils 7 KK Crvica TV
12/07/2019 12:00:00 4 KK Miner 2 ALE I NEMANI
12/07/2019 12:00:00 8 KK Sloga PnM 4 KK Celik Zenica TV
12/07/2019 12:00:00 6 Kurajberi 1 KK Lions
12/07/2019 12:00:00 3 KK Mordor 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica
12/07/2019 12:00:00 7 Andjeli 2 Lazarevac
12/10/2019 12:00:00 3 Svemirski Kosarkasi 1 Tunjevina
12/10/2019 12:00:00 5 Desperadosi 6 KK Zekica
12/10/2019 12:00:00 7 KK Crvica 4 KK Miner
12/10/2019 12:00:00 2 ALE I NEMANI 8 NS Devils
12/10/2019 12:00:00 4 KK Celik Zenica 8 Kurajberi
12/10/2019 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 6 KK Sloga PnM
12/10/2019 12:00:00 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica 7 Andjeli
12/10/2019 12:00:00 3 Lazarevac 2 KK Mordor TV
12/14/2019 12:00:00 7 Desperadosi 2 Svemirski Kosarkasi
12/14/2019 12:00:00 1 Tunjevina 5 KK Zekica TV
12/14/2019 12:00:00 3 ALE I NEMANI 8 KK Crvica
12/14/2019 12:00:00 4 KK Miner 6 NS Devils
12/14/2019 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 4 KK Celik Zenica
12/14/2019 12:00:00 8 Kurajberi 7 KK Sloga PnM
12/14/2019 12:00:00 3 Lazarevac 6 KK Buducnost Ivanjica
12/14/2019 12:00:00 5 Andjeli 2 KK Mordor
12/17/2019 12:00:00 2 Svemirski Kosarkasi 4 KK Celik Zenica
12/17/2019 12:00:00 8 Desperadosi 1 KK Lions
12/17/2019 12:00:00 6 KK Zekica 8 KK Sloga PnM
12/17/2019 12:00:00 1 Tunjevina 6 Kurajberi
12/17/2019 12:00:00 7 KK Crvica 7 KK Buducnost Ivanjica
12/17/2019 12:00:00 3 ALE I NEMANI 3 Lazarevac
12/17/2019 12:00:00 4 NS Devils 2 KK Mordor
12/17/2019 12:00:00 5 KK Miner 5 Andjeli TV
12/21/2019 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 2 Svemirski Kosarkasi
12/21/2019 12:00:00 8 KK Sloga PnM 8 Desperadosi
12/21/2019 12:00:00 7 Kurajberi 6 KK Zekica TV
12/21/2019 12:00:00 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica 1 Tunjevina
12/21/2019 12:00:00 3 Lazarevac 7 KK Crvica
12/21/2019 12:00:00 2 KK Mordor 3 ALE I NEMANI
12/21/2019 12:00:00 6 Andjeli 5 NS Devils
12/21/2019 12:00:00 4 KK Celik Zenica 4 KK Miner
12/24/2019 12:00:00 3 Svemirski Kosarkasi 8 KK Sloga PnM
12/24/2019 12:00:00 7 Desperadosi 7 Kurajberi
12/24/2019 12:00:00 6 KK Zekica 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica
12/24/2019 12:00:00 1 Tunjevina 3 Lazarevac
12/24/2019 12:00:00 8 KK Crvica 2 KK Mordor
12/24/2019 12:00:00 2 ALE I NEMANI 6 Andjeli
12/24/2019 12:00:00 5 NS Devils 4 KK Celik Zenica
12/24/2019 12:00:00 4 KK Miner 1 KK Lions
12/28/2019 12:00:00 7 Kurajberi 2 Svemirski Kosarkasi
12/28/2019 12:00:00 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica 7 Desperadosi
12/28/2019 12:00:00 3 Lazarevac 6 KK Zekica
12/28/2019 12:00:00 2 KK Mordor 1 Tunjevina TV
12/28/2019 12:00:00 6 Andjeli 8 KK Crvica
12/28/2019 12:00:00 4 KK Celik Zenica 3 ALE I NEMANI
12/28/2019 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 4 NS Devils
12/28/2019 12:00:00 8 KK Sloga PnM 5 KK Miner
12/31/2019 12:00:00 2 Svemirski Kosarkasi 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica
12/31/2019 12:00:00 7 Desperadosi 3 Lazarevac
12/31/2019 12:00:00 6 KK Zekica 2 KK Mordor
12/31/2019 12:00:00 1 Tunjevina 6 Andjeli
12/31/2019 12:00:00 8 KK Crvica 4 KK Celik Zenica
12/31/2019 12:00:00 3 ALE I NEMANI 1 KK Lions TV
12/31/2019 12:00:00 5 NS Devils 8 KK Sloga PnM
12/31/2019 12:00:00 4 KK Miner 7 Kurajberi
01/04/2020 12:00:00 3 Lazarevac 2 Svemirski Kosarkasi TV
01/04/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Mordor 7 Desperadosi
01/04/2020 12:00:00 7 Andjeli 6 KK Zekica
01/04/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Celik Zenica 1 Tunjevina
01/04/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 8 KK Crvica
01/04/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Sloga PnM 3 ALE I NEMANI
01/04/2020 12:00:00 6 Kurajberi 4 NS Devils
01/04/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica 5 KK Miner
01/11/2020 12:00:00 2 Svemirski Kosarkasi 2 KK Mordor
01/11/2020 12:00:00 7 Desperadosi 7 Andjeli
01/11/2020 12:00:00 6 KK Zekica 4 KK Celik Zenica
01/11/2020 12:00:00 1 Tunjevina 1 KK Lions
01/11/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Crvica 8 KK Sloga PnM TV
01/11/2020 12:00:00 3 ALE I NEMANI 6 Kurajberi
01/11/2020 12:00:00 4 NS Devils 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica TV
01/11/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Miner 3 Lazarevac
01/14/2020 12:00:00 6 Andjeli 3 Svemirski Kosarkasi
01/14/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Celik Zenica 7 Desperadosi TV
01/14/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 6 KK Zekica
01/14/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Sloga PnM 1 Tunjevina
01/14/2020 12:00:00 7 Kurajberi 8 KK Crvica
01/14/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica 2 ALE I NEMANI
01/14/2020 12:00:00 3 Lazarevac 4 NS Devils
01/14/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Mordor 5 KK Miner
01/18/2020 12:00:00 3 Svemirski Kosarkasi 8 KK Crvica
01/18/2020 12:00:00 7 Desperadosi 2 ALE I NEMANI
01/18/2020 12:00:00 6 KK Zekica 4 NS Devils
01/18/2020 12:00:00 1 Tunjevina 5 KK Miner
01/18/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Celik Zenica 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica
01/18/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 3 Lazarevac
01/18/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Sloga PnM 2 KK Mordor
01/18/2020 12:00:00 6 Kurajberi 7 Andjeli TV
01/21/2020 12:00:00 2 ALE I NEMANI 3 Svemirski Kosarkasi TV
01/21/2020 12:00:00 4 NS Devils 8 Desperadosi
01/21/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Miner 6 KK Zekica
01/21/2020 12:00:00 7 KK Crvica 1 Tunjevina
01/21/2020 12:00:00 3 Lazarevac 4 KK Celik Zenica
01/21/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Mordor 1 KK Lions TV
01/21/2020 12:00:00 6 Andjeli 8 KK Sloga PnM
01/21/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica 7 Kurajberi
01/25/2020 12:00:00 3 Svemirski Kosarkasi 4 NS Devils
01/25/2020 12:00:00 8 Desperadosi 5 KK Miner TV
01/25/2020 12:00:00 6 KK Zekica 7 KK Crvica
01/25/2020 12:00:00 1 Tunjevina 2 ALE I NEMANI
01/25/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Celik Zenica 2 KK Mordor
01/25/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 6 Andjeli
01/25/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Sloga PnM 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica
01/25/2020 12:00:00 7 Kurajberi 3 Lazarevac
01/28/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Miner 3 Svemirski Kosarkasi
01/28/2020 12:00:00 7 KK Crvica 8 Desperadosi
01/28/2020 12:00:00 2 ALE I NEMANI 6 KK Zekica
01/28/2020 12:00:00 4 NS Devils 1 Tunjevina
01/28/2020 12:00:00 6 Andjeli 4 KK Celik Zenica
01/28/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica 1 KK Lions
01/28/2020 12:00:00 3 Lazarevac 8 KK Sloga PnM
01/28/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Mordor 7 Kurajberi
02/01/2020 12:00:00 3 Svemirski Kosarkasi 6 KK Zekica
02/01/2020 12:00:00 8 Desperadosi 1 Tunjevina
02/01/2020 12:00:00 7 KK Crvica 4 NS Devils TV
02/01/2020 12:00:00 2 ALE I NEMANI 5 KK Miner
02/01/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Celik Zenica 8 KK Sloga PnM TV
02/01/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Lions 7 Kurajberi
02/01/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica 2 KK Mordor
02/01/2020 12:00:00 3 Lazarevac 6 Andjeli
02/04/2020 12:00:00 1 Tunjevina 3 Svemirski Kosarkasi
02/04/2020 12:00:00 6 KK Zekica 8 Desperadosi
02/04/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Miner 7 KK Crvica
02/04/2020 12:00:00 4 NS Devils 2 ALE I NEMANI
02/04/2020 12:00:00 7 Kurajberi 4 KK Celik Zenica
02/04/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Sloga PnM 1 KK Lions
02/04/2020 12:00:00 6 Andjeli 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica
02/04/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Mordor 3 Lazarevac
02/08/2020 12:00:00 3 Svemirski Kosarkasi 8 Desperadosi
02/08/2020 12:00:00 6 KK Zekica 1 Tunjevina TV
02/08/2020 12:00:00 7 KK Crvica 2 ALE I NEMANI
02/08/2020 12:00:00 4 NS Devils 5 KK Miner
02/08/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Celik Zenica 1 KK Lions
02/08/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Sloga PnM 7 Kurajberi
02/08/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Buducnost Ivanjica 3 Lazarevac TV
02/08/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Mordor 6 Andjeli
TV: Televised
Advertisement