Prva Liga Great 8
Last Seen:
02/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
19-3
Next: 
Press: 
Last Seen:
02/23/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
17-5
Next: 
Press: Don't ever underestimate
Last Seen:
02/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
12-10
Next: 
Press: Trpajmo Dorćol!
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
12-10
Next: 
Press: Svemirski Kosarkasi Franc
Last Seen:
02/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
11-11
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
02/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
10-12
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
02/21/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
7-15
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
02/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
7-15
Next: 
Press: Desperadosi Franchise Cre
Season Schedule
11/23/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  Svemirski Kosarkasi  80 - 92
11/23/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Desperadosi  108 - 86
11/23/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Zekica  71 - 113
11/23/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  Tunjevina  64 - 88
11/26/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  NS Devils  88 - 78
11/26/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Miner  83 - 92
11/26/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  KK Crvica  78 - 65
11/26/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  ALE I NEMANI  87 - 110
11/30/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  Desperadosi  104 - 89
11/30/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  Svemirski Kosarkasi  81 - 99
11/30/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Zekica  88 - 68
11/30/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Tunjevina  65 - 78
12/03/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Miner  101 - 95
12/03/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  KK Crvica  108 - 99
12/03/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  ALE I NEMANI  69 - 85
12/03/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  NS Devils  71 - 60
12/07/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  Svemirski Kosarkasi  94 - 99
12/07/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Desperadosi  85 - 81
12/07/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  ALE I NEMANI  80 - 94
12/07/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Crvica  89 - 81
12/10/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  Tunjevina  66 - 97
12/10/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  KK Zekica  83 - 100
12/10/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Miner  69 - 92
12/10/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  NS Devils  51 - 133
12/14/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  Svemirski Kosarkasi  74 - 91
12/14/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  KK Crvica  38 - 68
12/14/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  NS Devils  93 - 115
12/14/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  KK Zekica  92 - 76
12/17/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  Andjeli  92 - 78
12/17/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Celik Zenica  109 - 87
12/17/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  KK Lions  73 - 109
12/17/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Sloga PnM  108 - 94
12/17/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Kurajberi  71 - 52
12/17/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  63 - 72
12/17/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Lazarevac  91 - 86
12/17/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Mordor  72 - 84
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Lions  Svemirski Kosarkasi  82 - 67
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  Desperadosi  87 - 102
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  Tunjevina  26 - 128
12/21/2019 12:00:00  Lazarevac  KK Crvica  82 - 72
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Mordor  ALE I NEMANI  35 - 112
12/21/2019 12:00:00  Andjeli  NS Devils  70 - 127
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  KK Miner  99 - 103
12/21/2019 12:00:00  Kurajberi  KK Zekica  49 - 117
12/24/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Sloga PnM  109 - 96
12/24/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  Kurajberi  60 - 84
12/24/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  72 - 112
12/24/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Lazarevac  77 - 65
12/24/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Mordor  53 - 105
12/24/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Andjeli  20 - 127
12/24/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Celik Zenica  93 - 88
12/24/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  KK Lions  51 - 113
12/28/2019 12:00:00  Kurajberi  Svemirski Kosarkasi  48 - 119
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  Desperadosi  48 - 123
12/28/2019 12:00:00  Lazarevac  KK Zekica  80 - 93
12/28/2019 12:00:00  Andjeli  KK Crvica  65 - 77
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  ALE I NEMANI  74 - 99
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Lions  NS Devils  74 - 62
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  KK Miner  85 - 124
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Mordor  Tunjevina  73 - 60
12/31/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  KK Lions  125 - 52
12/31/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  78 - 102
12/31/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  Lazarevac  75 - 91
12/31/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Mordor  69 - 100
12/31/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Andjeli  86 - 73
12/31/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Celik Zenica  61 - 99
12/31/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Sloga PnM  109 - 73
12/31/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  Kurajberi  49 - 92
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  Desperadosi  61 - 122
01/04/2020 12:00:00  Andjeli  KK Zekica  66 - 79
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  Tunjevina  80 - 104
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Lions  KK Crvica  55 - 120
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  ALE I NEMANI  65 - 107
01/04/2020 12:00:00  Kurajberi  NS Devils  70 - 83
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  KK Miner  53 - 120
01/04/2020 12:00:00  Lazarevac  Svemirski Kosarkasi  68 - 81
01/11/2020 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Sloga PnM  95 - 70
01/11/2020 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  99 - 113
01/11/2020 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Mordor  71 - 85
01/11/2020 12:00:00  Desperadosi  Andjeli  82 - 97
01/11/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Celik Zenica  85 - 96
01/11/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  KK Lions  28 - 88
01/11/2020 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Kurajberi  86 - 81
01/11/2020 12:00:00  KK Miner  Lazarevac  93 - 112
01/14/2020 12:00:00  Andjeli  Svemirski Kosarkasi  86 - 104
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Lions  KK Zekica  73 - 115
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  Tunjevina  40 - 110
01/14/2020 12:00:00  Kurajberi  KK Crvica  66 - 53
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  ALE I NEMANI  70 - 117
01/14/2020 12:00:00  Lazarevac  NS Devils  105 - 110
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  KK Miner  62 - 119
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  Desperadosi  87 - 85
01/18/2020 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Crvica  86 - 106
01/18/2020 12:00:00  Desperadosi  ALE I NEMANI  68 - 116
01/18/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  NS Devils  85 - 97
01/18/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  KK Miner  86 - 67
01/21/2020 12:00:00  NS Devils  Desperadosi  93 - 106
01/21/2020 12:00:00  KK Miner  KK Zekica  89 - 108
01/21/2020 12:00:00  KK Crvica  Tunjevina  57 - 77
01/21/2020 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Svemirski Kosarkasi  101 - 89
01/25/2020 12:00:00  Desperadosi  KK Miner  85 - 98
01/25/2020 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  NS Devils  63 - 92
01/25/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Crvica  92 - 78
01/25/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  ALE I NEMANI  65 - 83
01/28/2020 12:00:00  KK Miner  Svemirski Kosarkasi  68 - 94
01/28/2020 12:00:00  KK Crvica  Desperadosi  86 - 89
01/28/2020 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  KK Zekica  119 - 123
01/28/2020 12:00:00  NS Devils  Tunjevina  66 - 85
02/01/2020 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Zekica  75 - 92
02/01/2020 12:00:00  Desperadosi  Tunjevina  53 - 92
02/01/2020 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  KK Miner  132 - 123
02/01/2020 12:00:00  KK Crvica  NS Devils  72 - 111
02/04/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Svemirski Kosarkasi  84 - 62
02/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  Desperadosi  91 - 75
02/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Miner  KK Crvica  83 - 102
02/04/2020 12:00:00  NS Devils  ALE I NEMANI  90 - 129
02/08/2020 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  Desperadosi  99 - 86
02/08/2020 12:00:00  KK Crvica  ALE I NEMANI  70 - 96
02/08/2020 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Miner  60 - 110
02/08/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  Tunjevina  68 - 81
Advertisement