Schedule -- Season 63
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/30/2023 13:00:00 5345 Natividad Retailers 1474 Tired Raccoons SC
12/02/2023 13:00:00 JokerAllstars Tired Raccoons
12/05/2023 13:00:00 2 Tired Raccoons 6 Roter Stern Stuttgart
12/06/2023 13:00:00 1719 Handia 1366 Tired Raccoons BBM
12/07/2023 13:00:00 Fire Landthurm 54 Tired Raccoons C
12/09/2023 13:00:00 4 Hildesheimer Hottentotten 1 Tired Raccoons
12/12/2023 13:00:00 1 Tired Raccoons 8 Halloren
12/13/2023 10:30:00 1217 Tired Raccoons 1549 SliekoPazastis BBM
12/14/2023 13:00:00 FC Bayern München Baskets 47 Tired Raccoons C
12/16/2023 13:00:00 1 Tired Raccoons 5 Monheim Tigers
12/19/2023 13:00:00 2 Grateful Dead 1 Tired Raccoons
12/20/2023 13:00:00 2096 Port Nebbir 1222 Tired Raccoons BBM
12/21/2023 13:00:00 45 Tired Raccoons 98 Berlin Ballers C
12/23/2023 13:00:00 5 Siegen Crew 1 Tired Raccoons TV
12/26/2023 13:00:00 1 Tired Raccoons 8 BBC Berlin
12/27/2023 13:00:00 2287 spardaks 1130 Tired Raccoons BBM
12/28/2023 13:00:00 41 Tired Raccoons 73 Valhalla Sunrise C
12/30/2023 13:00:00 4 BC Barbaria 89 1 Tired Raccoons TV
01/02/2024 13:00:00 1 Tired Raccoons 5 Munich Pandas
01/03/2024 06:00:00 1096 Tired Raccoons 1166 Pomato BBM
01/04/2024 13:00:00 1058 Tired Raccoons 4095 Köln Pistons SC
01/06/2024 13:00:00 1 Lugau Lightnings 1 Tired Raccoons
01/09/2024 13:00:00 1 Tired Raccoons 7 LandE 80ers
01/10/2024 13:00:00 1135 Team Barnery 1067 Tired Raccoons BBM
01/11/2024 13:00:00 10393 DDTitans 1101 Tired Raccoons SC
01/13/2024 13:00:00 2 h/\rz clearwater 1 Tired Raccoons
01/17/2024 13:00:00 1728 Pécs Saints 1070 Tired Raccoons BBM
01/17/2024 13:00:00 Great 8 Big 8
01/18/2024 13:00:00 1650 Pensionatas ''Atgrubnagiai'' 1026 Tired Raccoons SC
01/20/2024 13:00:00 1 Tired Raccoons 6 Hammond Hammers
01/23/2024 13:00:00 3 Flug Feld 1 Tired Raccoons
01/25/2024 13:00:00 11094 Ambivere Cockroaches 996 Tired Raccoons SC
01/27/2024 13:00:00 1 Tired Raccoons 3 JokerAllstars
01/30/2024 13:00:00 6 Roter Stern Stuttgart 1 Tired Raccoons
02/01/2024 13:00:00 7612 BSV GAIS 975 Tired Raccoons SC
02/03/2024 13:00:00 1 Tired Raccoons 2 Hildesheimer Hottentotten
02/06/2024 13:00:00 8 Halloren 1 Tired Raccoons
02/08/2024 11:55:00 982 Tired Raccoons 1843 Inca Pachacútec SC
02/10/2024 13:00:00 3 Monheim Tigers 1 Tired Raccoons
02/13/2024 13:00:00 1 Tired Raccoons 7 Grateful Dead
02/15/2024 13:00:00 1918 Orzech 932 Tired Raccoons SC
02/17/2024 13:00:00 1 Tired Raccoons 4 Siegen Crew TV
02/20/2024 13:00:00 Siegen Crew Tired Raccoons PO
02/22/2024 12:00:00 908 Tired Raccoons 2712 Bc Temeš SC
02/24/2024 13:00:00 Monheim Tigers Tired Raccoons SF
02/29/2024 11:00:00 Tired Raccoons İzmir Orcas II SC
03/02/2024 13:00:00 906 Tired Raccoons 1208 Hildesheimer Hottentotten SC
PO: Playoff SF: Semi-Final SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement