Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/07/2024 15:00:00 3129 SportingCP1906 3929 Zanarkand Abes SC
03/09/2024 11:55:00 SportingCP1906 Meister Bozz
03/12/2024 11:55:00 2 Sbronzi Forti 5 SportingCP1906
03/13/2024 18:00:00 3221 SportingCP1906 3860 Bodensee BBM
03/14/2024 11:55:00 Real Pavia 242 SportingCP1906 C
03/16/2024 11:55:00 7 SportingCP1906 8 Dammusello Sharks
03/19/2024 11:55:00 7 A. S. Pallacanestro Pollese 6 SportingCP1906
03/20/2024 14:00:00 3288 SportingCP1906 3392 Torero team 2 BBM
03/21/2024 11:55:00 Fabs Sèlegas 248 SportingCP1906 C
03/23/2024 11:55:00 5 SportingCP1906 3 fortitudo siffredi
03/26/2024 11:55:00 5 Roma 76er 6 SportingCP1906 TV
03/27/2024 13:05:00 3173 SportingCP1906 9298 Flowy Foxes BBM
03/28/2024 11:55:00 681 Cerere 239 SportingCP1906 C
03/30/2024 11:55:00 2 Superbasket - Dindi TS 5 SportingCP1906
04/02/2024 11:55:00 5 SportingCP1906 2 w&b
04/03/2024 11:55:00 2807 Thanatos To Team 2995 SportingCP1906 BBM
04/04/2024 11:55:00 542 Bulls1993 235 SportingCP1906 C
04/06/2024 11:55:00 7 san lorenzo central 5 SportingCP1906
04/09/2024 11:55:00 5 SportingCP1906 8 Il Tarzanello
04/10/2024 13:30:00 3067 SportingCP1906 2505 DeadlySpiders BBM
04/11/2024 11:55:00 5634 C.F. All Stars 3136 SportingCP1906 SC
04/13/2024 11:55:00 3 6th 4 SportingCP1906 TV
04/16/2024 11:55:00 4 SportingCP1906 5 the animals
04/17/2024 11:55:00 2675 Nancy Zerglings 2989 SportingCP1906 BBM
04/18/2024 11:55:00 14138 Team Quende II 3043 SportingCP1906 SC
04/20/2024 11:55:00 6 Satanassi 3 SportingCP1906
04/24/2024 11:55:00 Great 8 Big 8
04/24/2024 12:35:00 3051 SportingCP1906 3471 FC kawczaki BBM
04/25/2024 11:55:00 4543 CVLM LEGENDS 2882 SportingCP1906 SC
04/27/2024 11:55:00 3 SportingCP1906 8 Premiata Guzzini
04/30/2024 11:55:00 1 NFL Basket 3 SportingCP1906
05/02/2024 11:55:00 8403 K.E.P.Y Basketball 2822 SportingCP1906 SC
05/04/2024 11:55:00 2 Meister Bozz 3 SportingCP1906
05/07/2024 11:55:00 2 SportingCP1906 6 Sbronzi Forti TV
05/09/2024 11:55:00 2629 Bubbles 2684 SportingCP1906 SC
05/11/2024 11:55:00 8 Dammusello Sharks 2 SportingCP1906
05/14/2024 11:55:00 1 SportingCP1906 7 A. S. Pallacanestro Pollese
05/16/2024 14:00:00 2651 SportingCP1906 8255 Merton London II SC
05/17/2024 14:00:00 1435 Serrano F. C. 2651 SportingCP1906 PL
05/18/2024 11:55:00 2 fortitudo siffredi 1 SportingCP1906
05/21/2024 11:55:00 3 SportingCP1906 5 Roma 76er
05/23/2024 11:55:00 3069 Thanatos To Team II 2674 SportingCP1906 SC
05/24/2024 14:00:00 384 Boulettes 2674 SportingCP1906 PL
05/25/2024 11:55:00 4 SportingCP1906 1 Superbasket - Dindi TS
05/28/2024 11:55:00 Meister Bozz SportingCP1906 PO
05/30/2024 10:55:00 2569 SportingCP1906 2425 Travelersss SC
05/31/2024 14:00:00 7582 Panellinikos Heinsberg 2569 SportingCP1906 PL
06/07/2024 14:00:00 8481 BC Thuringia Lightning 2569 SportingCP1906 PL
06/14/2024 14:00:00 1135 Bucharest RVP 2569 SportingCP1906 PL
06/21/2024 14:00:00 4660 BC Magnat 2569 SportingCP1906 PL
06/28/2024 14:00:00 2569 SportingCP1906 11571 Lviv Lions PL
07/05/2024 14:00:00 2569 SportingCP1906 852 FC Tenakha PL
07/12/2024 14:00:00 2569 SportingCP1906 342 KK.Play-Off PL
07/19/2024 14:00:00 2569 SportingCP1906 6776 Rance BC PL
07/26/2024 14:00:00 2569 SportingCP1906 2619 Artic Bertinhos PL
08/02/2024 14:00:00 2569 SportingCP1906 1388 Serrano F. C. PL
08/09/2024 14:00:00 2569 SportingCP1906 414 Boulettes PL
08/16/2024 14:00:00 2569 SportingCP1906 7582 Panellinikos Heinsberg PL
08/23/2024 14:00:00 2569 SportingCP1906 8481 BC Thuringia Lightning PL
08/30/2024 14:00:00 2569 SportingCP1906 1135 Bucharest RVP PL
09/06/2024 14:00:00 2569 SportingCP1906 4660 BC Magnat PL
09/13/2024 14:00:00 11571 Lviv Lions 2569 SportingCP1906 PL
09/20/2024 14:00:00 852 FC Tenakha 2569 SportingCP1906 PL
09/27/2024 14:00:00 342 KK.Play-Off 2569 SportingCP1906 PL
10/04/2024 14:00:00 6776 Rance BC 2569 SportingCP1906 PL
10/11/2024 14:00:00 2619 Artic Bertinhos 2569 SportingCP1906 PL
PO: Playoff SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement