Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/07/2024 12:40:00 11475 Candragupta 306 Surikaty Litvínov SC
03/09/2024 06:00:00 3 Candragupta 6 How do you say "Tarzanell
03/12/2024 12:00:00 8 Atomic Ants 5 Candragupta
03/13/2024 12:00:00 11545 Altendorfer BC 11455 Candragupta BBM
03/14/2024 12:00:00 Aardvarks 1046 Candragupta C
03/16/2024 20:00:00 4 Candragupta 7 Draco Dragons
03/19/2024 12:00:00 7 Kangchenjunga Geocachers 4 Candragupta TV
03/20/2024 10:30:00 11322 Candragupta 11305 Klaipėdos LEZ BBM
03/21/2024 12:00:00 112 Euphoria Seekers 1028 Candragupta C
03/23/2024 12:00:00 2 Jailhouse Predators 5 Candragupta
03/26/2024 19:00:00 6 Candragupta 3 Eupen Scythe
03/27/2024 19:00:00 11435 Candragupta 11393 Botswanan lähetysseura BBM
03/28/2024 12:00:00 6580 River Legends 11491 Candragupta SC
03/30/2024 12:00:00 1 Barnaul Basket II 6 Candragupta
04/02/2024 19:00:00 6 Candragupta 5 pattex 42ers II
04/03/2024 19:00:00 11531 Candragupta 12095 Raptor City B.C. II BBM
04/04/2024 19:00:00 11405 Candragupta 5770 Silly Dribblers SC
04/06/2024 12:00:00 3 Skoda Ξάνθη 6 Candragupta
04/09/2024 19:00:00 6 Candragupta 7 Puebla Volt
04/10/2024 12:00:00 11911 Dreamville 11422 Candragupta BBM
04/13/2024 12:00:00 7 The Titans X 6 Candragupta
04/16/2024 19:00:00 6 Candragupta 2 Xavier Musketeers
04/17/2024 12:00:00 11885 florida gators 11268 Candragupta BBM
04/20/2024 12:00:00 6 Redbacks 6 Candragupta
04/24/2024 12:00:00 12192 MVV 11179 Candragupta BBM
04/24/2024 21:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
04/25/2024 06:00:00 11064 Candragupta 10095 火云 SC
04/27/2024 13:00:00 6 Candragupta 3 Almost Innocents TV
04/30/2024 12:00:00 1 Groundhog Killer 6 Candragupta
05/02/2024 12:00:00 14325 HUNEDOARA BULLS 11091 Candragupta SC
05/04/2024 12:00:00 7 How do you say "Tarzanell 6 Candragupta
05/07/2024 12:40:00 6 Candragupta 7 Atomic Ants
05/09/2024 12:00:00 6636 Oi Doxtores 11066 Candragupta SC
05/11/2024 12:00:00 3 Draco Dragons 6 Candragupta
05/14/2024 20:00:00 6 Candragupta 5 Kangchenjunga Geocachers
05/18/2024 11:55:00 6 Candragupta 5 Pistoia Basket Reserve Team
05/21/2024 12:00:00 2 Eupen Scythe 5 Candragupta
05/25/2024 06:00:00 5 Candragupta 1 Barnaul Basket II TV
05/28/2024 12:00:00 6 Redbacks 5 Candragupta RL
06/01/2024 04:00:00 5 Candragupta 6 Redbacks RL
06/04/2024 12:00:00 6 Redbacks 5 Candragupta TB
RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement