Schedule -- Season 59
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/03/2022 20:00:00 10659 Atsalakotoi B.C. 4659 Southpoint SC
11/04/2022 14:00:00 3227 Toronto Towers 4659 Southpoint PL
11/05/2022 20:00:00 Southpoint Rattlesnakes TV
11/08/2022 20:00:00 7 Storm Serge 6 Southpoint
11/09/2022 20:00:00 5063 zetor 4672 Southpoint BBM
11/10/2022 20:00:00 Oofers 221 Southpoint C
11/11/2022 13:00:00 8803 Power Tiger 4579 Southpoint PL
11/12/2022 20:00:00 4 Southpoint 7 Ballus Maximus
11/15/2022 20:00:00 1 The Veggies 3 Southpoint
11/16/2022 12:40:00 4284 Southpoint 4514 Add a labdát és fuss! BBM
11/17/2022 20:00:00 60s SOUL 216 Southpoint C
11/18/2022 13:00:00 4178 Southpoint 6700 Kajzer Beasts PL
11/19/2022 20:00:00 4 Southpoint 2 La Crosse Slammers
11/22/2022 20:00:00 5 Mortars 1 Southpoint
11/23/2022 11:55:00 3951 Southpoint 4164 Me and the Boys BBM
11/24/2022 20:00:00 Denton Brew 193 Southpoint C
11/25/2022 13:00:00 4062 Southpoint 11409 Major5 PL
11/26/2022 20:00:00 2 Southpoint 4 Pittsburgh Peacocks
11/29/2022 20:00:00 4 Team OSirkis 2 Southpoint TV
11/30/2022 20:00:00 4789 Retards United 3921 Southpoint BBM
12/01/2022 20:00:00 382 The Reductions 190 Southpoint C
12/02/2022 13:00:00 3750 Southpoint 1013 Audax Pistoia PL
12/03/2022 20:00:00 2 Southpoint 3 Waterloo Sky High
12/06/2022 20:00:00 6 VB_United 1 Southpoint
12/07/2022 11:30:00 3503 Southpoint 3855 XALANDRI BC BBM
12/08/2022 20:00:00 277 BlackSheep(Janopol) 175 Southpoint C
12/09/2022 13:00:00 3494 Southpoint 4668 BirdMan #11 PL
12/10/2022 20:00:00 1 Southpoint 1 BC_Lituanica
12/13/2022 20:00:00 2 Marshland Mammals 1 Southpoint
12/14/2022 13:30:00 3180 Southpoint 5028 SOA Butchers BBM
12/15/2022 20:00:00 298 Minnesota Timber Rattlesn 164 Southpoint C
12/16/2022 13:00:00 3002 Southpoint 4908 Houdeng Donkeys PL
12/17/2022 20:00:00 1 Southpoint 8 Killer Clowns
12/20/2022 20:00:00 33 Warroad 143 Southpoint C
12/21/2022 06:00:00 3003 Southpoint 4274 佛系篮球队 BBM
12/21/2022 20:00:00 Great 8 Big 8
12/22/2022 20:00:00 7205 Rieleros de Imperial 3079 Southpoint SC
12/23/2022 13:00:00 4688 C.B. Poseidon 3080 Southpoint PL
12/24/2022 20:00:00 7 BlackSheep(Janopol) 1 Southpoint
12/27/2022 20:00:00 1 Southpoint 5 Detroit Globetrotters
12/29/2022 20:00:00 3580 FC Zibou 2955 Southpoint SC
12/30/2022 13:00:00 2728 Les Bisons Noirs 2955 Southpoint PL
12/31/2022 20:00:00 8 Rattlesnakes 1 Southpoint TV
01/03/2023 20:00:00 1 Southpoint 7 Storm Serge
01/05/2023 20:00:00 6332 Los Illuminatis 2991 Southpoint SC
01/06/2023 13:00:00 4528 Tenerife Bulls 2991 Southpoint PL
01/07/2023 20:00:00 2 Ballus Maximus 1 Southpoint
01/10/2023 20:00:00 1 Southpoint 3 The Veggies
01/12/2023 11:00:00 2836 Southpoint 6022 Pergamon SC
01/13/2023 13:00:00 9286 OPS Milan 2836 Southpoint PL
01/14/2023 20:00:00 5 La Crosse Slammers 1 Southpoint
01/17/2023 20:00:00 1 Southpoint 4 Mortars
01/19/2023 20:00:00 9522 Morden London 2789 Southpoint SC
01/20/2023 14:00:00 4788 C.B. Poseidon 2789 Southpoint PL
01/21/2023 20:00:00 6 Pittsburgh Peacocks 1 Southpoint
01/24/2023 20:00:00 Mortars Southpoint PO
01/26/2023 20:00:00 5534 Katyushas Jr 2684 Southpoint SC
01/27/2023 14:00:00 2684 Southpoint 2253 Toronto Towers PL
01/28/2023 20:00:00 Ballus Maximus Southpoint SF
PO: Playoff SF: Semi-Final SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement