League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Jaspers San Martino al Fo Leopandrillo
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM MegaloTeam Tortona
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Villasanta Rage Val Taleggio Boars
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Azzurri Basket Spartak Quadraro
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM GheSboro Raptors Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM MightyMice Dlf Cervig
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Lido Heat Palmer Turner
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM alicebasket ravbasket TV
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Leopandrillo 5 MegaloTeam TV
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Tortona 6 Villasanta Rage
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Val Taleggio Boars 1 Azzurri Basket
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Spartak Quadraro 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V 5 MightyMice
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Dlf Cervig 7 Lido Heat
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Palmer Turner 3 alicebasket
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 ravbasket 8 GheSboro Raptors
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Villasanta Rage 2 Leopandrillo
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Azzurri Basket 7 Tortona TV
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Jaspers San Martino al Fo 3 Val Taleggio Boars
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 MegaloTeam 8 Spartak Quadraro
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Lido Heat 1 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 alicebasket 2 Dlf Cervig
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 GheSboro Raptors 4 Palmer Turner
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 MightyMice 5 ravbasket
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Leopandrillo 1 Azzurri Basket
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Tortona 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Val Taleggio Boars 4 MegaloTeam
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Spartak Quadraro 6 Villasanta Rage
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V 4 alicebasket
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Dlf Cervig 7 GheSboro Raptors TV
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Palmer Turner 6 MightyMice
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 ravbasket 8 Lido Heat
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Val Taleggio Boars 3 Leopandrillo
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Spartak Quadraro 5 Tortona
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Villasanta Rage 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo TV
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Azzurri Basket 4 MegaloTeam
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Palmer Turner 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V TV
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 ravbasket 1 Dlf Cervig
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Lido Heat 8 GheSboro Raptors
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 alicebasket 6 MightyMice
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Leopandrillo 8 Spartak Quadraro
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Tortona 2 Val Taleggio Boars
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo 1 Azzurri Basket
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 MegaloTeam 4 Villasanta Rage
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V 5 ravbasket
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Dlf Cervig 4 Palmer Turner
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 GheSboro Raptors 3 alicebasket
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 MightyMice 8 Lido Heat TV
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Tortona 3 Leopandrillo
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Spartak Quadraro 2 Val Taleggio Boars TV
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MegaloTeam 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Azzurri Basket 6 Villasanta Rage
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Dlf Cervig 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 ravbasket 4 Palmer Turner
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 MightyMice 7 GheSboro Raptors
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 alicebasket 8 Lido Heat
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Leopandrillo 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Tortona 1 Dlf Cervig
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Val Taleggio Boars 5 Palmer Turner
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Spartak Quadraro 4 ravbasket
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo 7 GheSboro Raptors
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MegaloTeam 6 MightyMice
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Villasanta Rage 8 Lido Heat
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Azzurri Basket 2 alicebasket TV
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Dlf Cervig 3 Leopandrillo
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Palmer Turner 6 Tortona
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 ravbasket 1 Val Taleggio Boars TV
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 GheSboro Raptors 8 Spartak Quadraro
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 MightyMice 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Lido Heat 4 MegaloTeam
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 alicebasket 5 Villasanta Rage
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V 2 Azzurri Basket
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Leopandrillo 6 Palmer Turner
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Tortona 4 ravbasket
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Val Taleggio Boars 7 GheSboro Raptors
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Spartak Quadraro 5 MightyMice
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo 8 Lido Heat
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MegaloTeam 2 alicebasket
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Villasanta Rage 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Azzurri Basket 1 Dlf Cervig
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 ravbasket 3 Leopandrillo
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 GheSboro Raptors 6 Tortona
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MightyMice 1 Val Taleggio Boars
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Lido Heat 8 Spartak Quadraro TV
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 alicebasket 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V 4 MegaloTeam
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Dlf Cervig 5 Villasanta Rage
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Palmer Turner 2 Azzurri Basket
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Leopandrillo 7 GheSboro Raptors
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Tortona 4 MightyMice
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Val Taleggio Boars 8 Lido Heat
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Spartak Quadraro 2 alicebasket
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MegaloTeam 1 Dlf Cervig TV
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Villasanta Rage 6 Palmer Turner
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Azzurri Basket 5 ravbasket
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MightyMice 3 Leopandrillo TV
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Lido Heat 5 Tortona
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 alicebasket 1 Val Taleggio Boars
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V 8 Spartak Quadraro
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Dlf Cervig 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Palmer Turner 4 MegaloTeam
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 ravbasket 6 Villasanta Rage
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 GheSboro Raptors 2 Azzurri Basket
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Leopandrillo 8 Lido Heat
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Tortona 2 alicebasket
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Val Taleggio Boars 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Spartak Quadraro 1 Dlf Cervig
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo 5 Palmer Turner TV
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MegaloTeam 6 ravbasket
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Villasanta Rage 7 GheSboro Raptors TV
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Azzurri Basket 4 MightyMice
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 alicebasket 3 Leopandrillo
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V 5 Tortona TV
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Dlf Cervig 1 Val Taleggio Boars
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Palmer Turner 8 Spartak Quadraro
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 ravbasket 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 GheSboro Raptors 4 MegaloTeam
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MightyMice 6 Villasanta Rage
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Lido Heat 2 Azzurri Basket
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Leopandrillo 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Tortona 4 MegaloTeam
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Val Taleggio Boars 6 Villasanta Rage
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Spartak Quadraro 2 Azzurri Basket
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V 7 GheSboro Raptors
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Dlf Cervig 4 MightyMice
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Palmer Turner 8 Lido Heat
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 ravbasket 2 alicebasket TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MegaloTeam 3 Leopandrillo TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Villasanta Rage 5 Tortona
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Azzurri Basket 1 Val Taleggio Boars
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo 8 Spartak Quadraro
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MightyMice 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Lido Heat 1 Dlf Cervig TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 alicebasket 5 Palmer Turner
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 GheSboro Raptors 6 ravbasket
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Leopandrillo 6 Villasanta Rage
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Tortona 2 Azzurri Basket TV
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Val Taleggio Boars 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Spartak Quadraro 4 MegaloTeam
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V 8 Lido Heat
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Dlf Cervig 2 alicebasket
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Palmer Turner 7 GheSboro Raptors
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 ravbasket 4 MightyMice
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Azzurri Basket 3 Leopandrillo
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo 5 Tortona
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MegaloTeam 1 Val Taleggio Boars
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Villasanta Rage 8 Spartak Quadraro
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 alicebasket 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 GheSboro Raptors 1 Dlf Cervig
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MightyMice 5 Palmer Turner
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Lido Heat 6 ravbasket
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Leopandrillo 1 Val Taleggio Boars
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Tortona 8 Spartak Quadraro
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo 6 Villasanta Rage TV
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MegaloTeam 2 Azzurri Basket
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V 5 Palmer Turner TV
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Dlf Cervig 6 ravbasket
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 GheSboro Raptors 8 Lido Heat
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 MightyMice 2 alicebasket
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Spartak Quadraro 3 Leopandrillo
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Val Taleggio Boars 5 Tortona
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Azzurri Basket 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Villasanta Rage 4 MegaloTeam
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 ravbasket 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Palmer Turner 1 Dlf Cervig
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 alicebasket 7 GheSboro Raptors
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Lido Heat 4 MightyMice
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Leopandrillo 5 Tortona
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Val Taleggio Boars 8 Spartak Quadraro TV
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Jaspers San Martino al Fo 4 MegaloTeam
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Villasanta Rage 2 Azzurri Basket
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa V 1 Dlf Cervig
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Palmer Turner 6 ravbasket
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 GheSboro Raptors 4 MightyMice TV
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Lido Heat 2 alicebasket
TV: Televised
Advertisement