League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 11:55:00 ExeggutorOddish cassoeula united
03/09/2024 11:55:00 Team Titans X Azzurri Livorno F.B.
03/09/2024 11:55:00 RPM MargTeam
03/09/2024 11:55:00 CareBears Argentario a.c. pirati
03/09/2024 11:55:00 vaivai IDROKIT
03/09/2024 11:55:00 Benchmark Atletico Balbettante
03/09/2024 11:55:00 Torino Ravens I Veterani di Kappa
03/09/2024 11:55:00 janfreenk Hippies Colletroio TV
03/12/2024 11:55:00 8 cassoeula united 7 Team Titans X TV
03/12/2024 11:55:00 2 Azzurri Livorno F.B. 5 RPM
03/12/2024 11:55:00 4 MargTeam 6 CareBears Argentario
03/12/2024 11:55:00 3 a.c. pirati 1 ExeggutorOddish
03/12/2024 11:55:00 1 IDROKIT 7 Benchmark
03/12/2024 11:55:00 2 Atletico Balbettante 5 Torino Ravens
03/12/2024 11:55:00 4 I Veterani di Kappa 3 janfreenk
03/12/2024 11:55:00 6 Hippies Colletroio 8 vaivai
03/16/2024 11:55:00 5 RPM 8 cassoeula united
03/16/2024 11:55:00 7 CareBears Argentario 4 Azzurri Livorno F.B. TV
03/16/2024 11:55:00 3 ExeggutorOddish 2 MargTeam
03/16/2024 11:55:00 6 Team Titans X 1 a.c. pirati
03/16/2024 11:55:00 6 Torino Ravens 1 IDROKIT
03/16/2024 11:55:00 5 janfreenk 2 Atletico Balbettante
03/16/2024 11:55:00 4 vaivai 3 I Veterani di Kappa
03/16/2024 11:55:00 7 Benchmark 8 Hippies Colletroio
03/19/2024 11:55:00 8 cassoeula united 7 CareBears Argentario
03/19/2024 11:55:00 3 Azzurri Livorno F.B. 6 ExeggutorOddish
03/19/2024 11:55:00 1 MargTeam 4 Team Titans X
03/19/2024 11:55:00 5 a.c. pirati 2 RPM
03/19/2024 11:55:00 2 IDROKIT 6 janfreenk
03/19/2024 11:55:00 1 Atletico Balbettante 4 vaivai TV
03/19/2024 11:55:00 3 I Veterani di Kappa 5 Benchmark
03/19/2024 11:55:00 8 Hippies Colletroio 7 Torino Ravens
03/23/2024 11:55:00 1 MargTeam 8 cassoeula united
03/23/2024 11:55:00 5 a.c. pirati 3 Azzurri Livorno F.B.
03/23/2024 11:55:00 2 RPM 6 ExeggutorOddish TV
03/23/2024 11:55:00 7 CareBears Argentario 4 Team Titans X
03/23/2024 11:55:00 1 I Veterani di Kappa 3 IDROKIT TV
03/23/2024 11:55:00 8 Hippies Colletroio 2 Atletico Balbettante
03/23/2024 11:55:00 6 Torino Ravens 4 vaivai
03/23/2024 11:55:00 5 janfreenk 7 Benchmark
03/26/2024 11:55:00 8 cassoeula united 6 a.c. pirati
03/26/2024 11:55:00 3 Azzurri Livorno F.B. 1 MargTeam
03/26/2024 11:55:00 7 ExeggutorOddish 4 CareBears Argentario
03/26/2024 11:55:00 5 Team Titans X 2 RPM
03/26/2024 11:55:00 5 IDROKIT 8 Hippies Colletroio
03/26/2024 11:55:00 2 Atletico Balbettante 1 I Veterani di Kappa
03/26/2024 11:55:00 3 vaivai 4 janfreenk
03/26/2024 11:55:00 7 Benchmark 6 Torino Ravens TV
03/30/2024 11:55:00 3 Azzurri Livorno F.B. 8 cassoeula united
03/30/2024 11:55:00 5 a.c. pirati 1 MargTeam TV
03/30/2024 11:55:00 6 Team Titans X 7 ExeggutorOddish
03/30/2024 11:55:00 4 CareBears Argentario 2 RPM
03/30/2024 11:55:00 2 Atletico Balbettante 3 IDROKIT
03/30/2024 11:55:00 8 Hippies Colletroio 1 I Veterani di Kappa
03/30/2024 11:55:00 7 Benchmark 5 vaivai
03/30/2024 11:55:00 4 janfreenk 6 Torino Ravens
04/02/2024 11:55:00 2 IDROKIT 8 cassoeula united
04/02/2024 11:55:00 4 Atletico Balbettante 3 Azzurri Livorno F.B.
04/02/2024 11:55:00 1 I Veterani di Kappa 1 MargTeam
04/02/2024 11:55:00 8 Hippies Colletroio 5 a.c. pirati
04/02/2024 11:55:00 5 vaivai 6 ExeggutorOddish
04/02/2024 11:55:00 7 Benchmark 7 Team Titans X
04/02/2024 11:55:00 6 Torino Ravens 2 RPM
04/02/2024 11:55:00 3 janfreenk 4 CareBears Argentario TV
04/06/2024 11:55:00 8 cassoeula united 4 Atletico Balbettante
04/06/2024 11:55:00 3 Azzurri Livorno F.B. 1 I Veterani di Kappa
04/06/2024 11:55:00 1 MargTeam 8 Hippies Colletroio TV
04/06/2024 11:55:00 6 a.c. pirati 5 vaivai
04/06/2024 11:55:00 5 ExeggutorOddish 7 Benchmark
04/06/2024 11:55:00 7 Team Titans X 6 Torino Ravens
04/06/2024 11:55:00 2 RPM 3 janfreenk
04/06/2024 11:55:00 4 CareBears Argentario 2 IDROKIT
04/09/2024 11:55:00 1 I Veterani di Kappa 8 cassoeula united
04/09/2024 11:55:00 8 Hippies Colletroio 3 Azzurri Livorno F.B.
04/09/2024 11:55:00 4 vaivai 1 MargTeam
04/09/2024 11:55:00 7 Benchmark 6 a.c. pirati
04/09/2024 11:55:00 6 Torino Ravens 5 ExeggutorOddish
04/09/2024 11:55:00 5 janfreenk 7 Team Titans X
04/09/2024 11:55:00 2 IDROKIT 2 RPM
04/09/2024 11:55:00 3 Atletico Balbettante 4 CareBears Argentario
04/13/2024 11:55:00 8 cassoeula united 8 Hippies Colletroio
04/13/2024 11:55:00 3 Azzurri Livorno F.B. 5 vaivai
04/13/2024 11:55:00 1 MargTeam 6 Benchmark
04/13/2024 11:55:00 6 a.c. pirati 7 Torino Ravens TV
04/13/2024 11:55:00 5 ExeggutorOddish 3 janfreenk
04/13/2024 11:55:00 7 Team Titans X 2 IDROKIT
04/13/2024 11:55:00 2 RPM 4 Atletico Balbettante
04/13/2024 11:55:00 4 CareBears Argentario 1 I Veterani di Kappa
04/16/2024 11:55:00 4 vaivai 8 cassoeula united
04/16/2024 11:55:00 6 Benchmark 3 Azzurri Livorno F.B.
04/16/2024 11:55:00 7 Torino Ravens 2 MargTeam
04/16/2024 11:55:00 3 janfreenk 6 a.c. pirati
04/16/2024 11:55:00 2 IDROKIT 5 ExeggutorOddish
04/16/2024 11:55:00 5 Atletico Balbettante 7 Team Titans X TV
04/16/2024 11:55:00 1 I Veterani di Kappa 1 RPM
04/16/2024 11:55:00 8 Hippies Colletroio 4 CareBears Argentario
04/20/2024 11:55:00 8 cassoeula united 6 Benchmark TV
04/20/2024 11:55:00 3 Azzurri Livorno F.B. 7 Torino Ravens
04/20/2024 11:55:00 1 MargTeam 3 janfreenk
04/20/2024 11:55:00 6 a.c. pirati 2 IDROKIT
04/20/2024 11:55:00 5 ExeggutorOddish 5 Atletico Balbettante
04/20/2024 11:55:00 7 Team Titans X 1 I Veterani di Kappa
04/20/2024 11:55:00 2 RPM 8 Hippies Colletroio
04/20/2024 11:55:00 4 CareBears Argentario 4 vaivai
04/27/2024 11:55:00 7 Torino Ravens 8 cassoeula united
04/27/2024 11:55:00 3 janfreenk 3 Azzurri Livorno F.B.
04/27/2024 11:55:00 2 IDROKIT 2 MargTeam
04/27/2024 11:55:00 5 Atletico Balbettante 6 a.c. pirati
04/27/2024 11:55:00 1 I Veterani di Kappa 5 ExeggutorOddish TV
04/27/2024 11:55:00 8 Hippies Colletroio 7 Team Titans X
04/27/2024 11:55:00 4 vaivai 1 RPM TV
04/27/2024 11:55:00 6 Benchmark 4 CareBears Argentario
04/30/2024 11:55:00 8 cassoeula united 3 janfreenk
04/30/2024 11:55:00 3 Azzurri Livorno F.B. 2 IDROKIT TV
04/30/2024 11:55:00 2 MargTeam 4 Atletico Balbettante
04/30/2024 11:55:00 7 a.c. pirati 1 I Veterani di Kappa
04/30/2024 11:55:00 5 ExeggutorOddish 8 Hippies Colletroio
04/30/2024 11:55:00 6 Team Titans X 5 vaivai
04/30/2024 11:55:00 1 RPM 6 Benchmark
04/30/2024 11:55:00 4 CareBears Argentario 7 Torino Ravens
05/04/2024 11:55:00 8 cassoeula united 5 ExeggutorOddish
05/04/2024 11:55:00 3 Azzurri Livorno F.B. 6 Team Titans X
05/04/2024 11:55:00 2 MargTeam 1 RPM
05/04/2024 11:55:00 7 a.c. pirati 4 CareBears Argentario
05/04/2024 11:55:00 4 IDROKIT 5 vaivai
05/04/2024 11:55:00 3 Atletico Balbettante 7 Benchmark
05/04/2024 11:55:00 1 I Veterani di Kappa 6 Torino Ravens
05/04/2024 11:55:00 8 Hippies Colletroio 2 janfreenk TV
05/07/2024 11:55:00 6 Team Titans X 8 cassoeula united TV
05/07/2024 11:55:00 1 RPM 2 Azzurri Livorno F.B.
05/07/2024 11:55:00 4 CareBears Argentario 3 MargTeam
05/07/2024 11:55:00 5 ExeggutorOddish 7 a.c. pirati
05/07/2024 11:55:00 6 Benchmark 5 IDROKIT
05/07/2024 11:55:00 7 Torino Ravens 4 Atletico Balbettante TV
05/07/2024 11:55:00 2 janfreenk 1 I Veterani di Kappa
05/07/2024 11:55:00 3 vaivai 8 Hippies Colletroio
05/11/2024 11:55:00 8 cassoeula united 1 RPM
05/11/2024 11:55:00 2 Azzurri Livorno F.B. 4 CareBears Argentario TV
05/11/2024 11:55:00 3 MargTeam 5 ExeggutorOddish
05/11/2024 11:55:00 7 a.c. pirati 6 Team Titans X
05/11/2024 11:55:00 5 IDROKIT 7 Torino Ravens
05/11/2024 11:55:00 4 Atletico Balbettante 3 janfreenk
05/11/2024 11:55:00 1 I Veterani di Kappa 2 vaivai
05/11/2024 11:55:00 8 Hippies Colletroio 6 Benchmark
05/14/2024 11:55:00 4 CareBears Argentario 8 cassoeula united
05/14/2024 11:55:00 6 ExeggutorOddish 2 Azzurri Livorno F.B.
05/14/2024 11:55:00 5 Team Titans X 3 MargTeam
05/14/2024 11:55:00 1 RPM 7 a.c. pirati
05/14/2024 11:55:00 3 janfreenk 5 IDROKIT
05/14/2024 11:55:00 2 vaivai 4 Atletico Balbettante
05/14/2024 11:55:00 6 Benchmark 1 I Veterani di Kappa
05/14/2024 11:55:00 7 Torino Ravens 8 Hippies Colletroio
05/18/2024 11:55:00 8 cassoeula united 3 MargTeam
05/18/2024 11:55:00 2 Azzurri Livorno F.B. 7 a.c. pirati
05/18/2024 11:55:00 6 ExeggutorOddish 1 RPM TV
05/18/2024 11:55:00 5 Team Titans X 4 CareBears Argentario
05/18/2024 11:55:00 4 IDROKIT 1 I Veterani di Kappa TV
05/18/2024 11:55:00 5 Atletico Balbettante 8 Hippies Colletroio
05/18/2024 11:55:00 2 vaivai 6 Torino Ravens
05/18/2024 11:55:00 7 Benchmark 3 janfreenk
05/21/2024 11:55:00 7 a.c. pirati 8 cassoeula united
05/21/2024 11:55:00 3 MargTeam 2 Azzurri Livorno F.B.
05/21/2024 11:55:00 4 CareBears Argentario 6 ExeggutorOddish
05/21/2024 11:55:00 1 RPM 5 Team Titans X
05/21/2024 11:55:00 8 Hippies Colletroio 5 IDROKIT
05/21/2024 11:55:00 1 I Veterani di Kappa 4 Atletico Balbettante
05/21/2024 11:55:00 3 janfreenk 2 vaivai
05/21/2024 11:55:00 6 Torino Ravens 7 Benchmark
05/25/2024 11:55:00 8 cassoeula united 2 Azzurri Livorno F.B.
05/25/2024 11:55:00 3 MargTeam 7 a.c. pirati TV
05/25/2024 11:55:00 6 ExeggutorOddish 5 Team Titans X
05/25/2024 11:55:00 1 RPM 4 CareBears Argentario
05/25/2024 11:55:00 5 IDROKIT 4 Atletico Balbettante
05/25/2024 11:55:00 1 I Veterani di Kappa 8 Hippies Colletroio
05/25/2024 11:55:00 2 vaivai 7 Benchmark TV
05/25/2024 11:55:00 6 Torino Ravens 3 janfreenk
05/28/2024 11:55:00 CareBears Argentario RPM PO
05/28/2024 11:55:00 MargTeam Azzurri Livorno F.B. PO
05/28/2024 11:55:00 Atletico Balbettante I Veterani di Kappa PO
05/28/2024 11:55:00 janfreenk vaivai PO
05/28/2024 11:55:00 Benchmark Team Titans X RL
05/28/2024 11:55:00 a.c. pirati IDROKIT RL
05/28/2024 11:55:00 ExeggutorOddish Torino Ravens RL
06/01/2024 11:55:00 5 Team Titans X 7 Benchmark RL
06/01/2024 11:55:00 5 IDROKIT 7 a.c. pirati RL
06/01/2024 11:55:00 6 Torino Ravens 6 ExeggutorOddish RL
06/01/2024 11:55:00 MargTeam RPM SF
06/01/2024 11:55:00 vaivai I Veterani di Kappa SF
06/04/2024 11:55:00 7 Benchmark 5 Team Titans X TB
06/04/2024 11:55:00 7 a.c. pirati 5 IDROKIT TB
06/04/2024 11:55:00 6 ExeggutorOddish 6 Torino Ravens TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final TV: Televised
Advertisement