|
03/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
Plata O Plomo
|
111 - 126
|
03/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
113 - 119
|
03/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
AresLusitani
|
110 - 109
|
03/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Futt Buckers
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
99 - 98
|
|
03/12/2024 14:30:00
|
Plata O Plomo
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
105 - 117
|
03/12/2024 14:30:00
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
116 - 117
|
03/12/2024 14:30:00
|
AresLusitani
|
Futt Buckers
|
102 - 112
|
03/12/2024 14:30:00
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
94 - 106
|
|
03/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
Plata O Plomo
|
123 - 122
|
03/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Futt Buckers
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
105 - 108
|
03/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
AresLusitani
|
107 - 104
|
03/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
127 - 140
|
|
03/19/2024 14:30:00
|
Plata O Plomo
|
Futt Buckers
|
103 - 120
|
03/19/2024 14:30:00
|
AresLusitani
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
108 - 123
|
03/19/2024 14:30:00
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
113 - 131
|
03/19/2024 14:30:00
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
118 - 125
|
|
03/23/2024 14:30:00
|
AresLusitani
|
Plata O Plomo
|
92 - 119
|
03/23/2024 14:30:00
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
97 - 115
|
03/23/2024 14:30:00
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
113 - 119
|
03/23/2024 14:30:00
|
Futt Buckers
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
123 - 102
|
|
03/26/2024 14:30:00
|
Plata O Plomo
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
98 - 118
|
03/26/2024 14:30:00
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
AresLusitani
|
104 - 111
|
03/26/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
Futt Buckers
|
110 - 122
|
03/26/2024 14:30:00
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
122 - 138
|
|
03/30/2024 14:30:00
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
Plata O Plomo
|
99 - 109
|
03/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
AresLusitani
|
107 - 113
|
03/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
131 - 124
|
03/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Futt Buckers
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
103 - 105
|
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Plata O Plomo
|
B.C.Pedroso
|
115 - 110
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
ESTRELA NEGRA
|
103 - 116
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
AresLusitani
|
Azeroth Warriors
|
103 - 126
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
idiotas
|
122 - 130
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
Açores Bastek
|
141 - 146
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
Tororo Basket Club
|
119 - 121
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
Caramelins
|
124 - 129
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Futt Buckers
|
catrinos
|
118 - 127
|
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Azeroth Warriors
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
112 - 103
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
B.C.Pedroso
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
126 - 129
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
ESTRELA NEGRA
|
AresLusitani
|
94 - 93
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
idiotas
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
118 - 127
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Açores Bastek
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
131 - 124
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Tororo Basket Club
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
117 - 131
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Caramelins
|
Futt Buckers
|
102 - 115
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
catrinos
|
Plata O Plomo
|
110 - 118
|
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
AresLusitani
|
B.C.Pedroso
|
114 - 129
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
ESTRELA NEGRA
|
88 - 103
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
Azeroth Warriors
|
117 - 121
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
idiotas
|
112 - 121
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
Açores Bastek
|
124 - 120
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Futt Buckers
|
Tororo Basket Club
|
121 - 104
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Plata O Plomo
|
Caramelins
|
106 - 118
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
catrinos
|
106 - 115
|
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
B.C.Pedroso
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
116 - 107
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
ESTRELA NEGRA
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
115 - 119
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Azeroth Warriors
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
127 - 124
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Açores Bastek
|
Futt Buckers
|
111 - 137
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Tororo Basket Club
|
Plata O Plomo
|
104 - 105
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Caramelins
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
104 - 102
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
catrinos
|
AresLusitani
|
126 - 120
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
idiotas
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
114 - 121
|
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
Tororo Basket Club
|
101 - 94
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
B.C.Pedroso
|
113 - 105
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
ESTRELA NEGRA
|
98 - 110
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
Azeroth Warriors
|
100 - 112
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Futt Buckers
|
idiotas
|
115 - 116
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Plata O Plomo
|
Açores Bastek
|
112 - 95
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
AresLusitani
|
Caramelins
|
111 - 107
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
catrinos
|
100 - 119
|
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
ESTRELA NEGRA
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
98 - 110
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Azeroth Warriors
|
Futt Buckers
|
114 - 125
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
idiotas
|
Plata O Plomo
|
131 - 135
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Açores Bastek
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
101 - 132
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Tororo Basket Club
|
AresLusitani
|
77 - 97
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Caramelins
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
122 - 119
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
catrinos
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
129 - 135
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
B.C.Pedroso
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
121 - 129
|
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
AresLusitani
|
Açores Bastek
|
103 - 112
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
Caramelins
|
138 - 146
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
B.C.Pedroso
|
121 - 120
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Futt Buckers
|
ESTRELA NEGRA
|
121 - 110
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Plata O Plomo
|
Azeroth Warriors
|
116 - 123
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
idiotas
|
118 - 126
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
Tororo Basket Club
|
115 - 104
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
catrinos
|
117 - 118
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
B.C.Pedroso
|
Futt Buckers
|
116 - 131
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Azeroth Warriors
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
90 - 92
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
idiotas
|
AresLusitani
|
117 - 127
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Açores Bastek
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
106 - 104
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Tororo Basket Club
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
117 - 132
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Caramelins
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
119 - 125
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
catrinos
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
106 - 104
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
ESTRELA NEGRA
|
Plata O Plomo
|
114 - 131
|
|
05/04/2024 14:30:00
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
Futt Buckers
|
93 - 115
|
05/04/2024 14:30:00
|
Plata O Plomo
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
110 - 115
|
05/04/2024 14:30:00
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
116 - 111
|
05/04/2024 14:30:00
|
AresLusitani
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
84 - 107
|
|
05/07/2024 14:30:00
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
Plata O Plomo
|
113 - 116
|
05/07/2024 14:30:00
|
Futt Buckers
|
AresLusitani
|
111 - 101
|
05/07/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
145 - 150
|
05/07/2024 14:30:00
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
116 - 121
|
|
05/11/2024 14:30:00
|
Plata O Plomo
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
120 - 127
|
05/11/2024 14:30:00
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
Futt Buckers
|
109 - 123
|
05/11/2024 14:30:00
|
AresLusitani
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
113 - 122
|
05/11/2024 14:30:00
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
109 - 124
|
|
05/14/2024 14:30:00
|
Futt Buckers
|
Plata O Plomo
|
122 - 115
|
05/14/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
102 - 114
|
05/14/2024 14:30:00
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
AresLusitani
|
98 - 100
|
05/14/2024 14:30:00
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
113 - 97
|
|
05/18/2024 14:30:00
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
107 - 102
|
05/18/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
91 - 108
|
05/18/2024 14:30:00
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
Futt Buckers
|
95 - 100
|
05/18/2024 14:30:00
|
Plata O Plomo
|
AresLusitani
|
122 - 113
|
|
05/21/2024 14:30:00
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
Plata O Plomo
|
121 - 134
|
05/21/2024 14:30:00
|
AresLusitani
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
85 - 81
|
05/21/2024 14:30:00
|
Futt Buckers
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
108 - 126
|
05/21/2024 14:30:00
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
121 - 119
|
|
05/25/2024 14:30:00
|
Plata O Plomo
|
University of Southern Curlifonia
|
99 - 123
|
05/25/2024 14:30:00
|
AresLusitani
|
Sta. Teresa Sport
|
109 - 114
|
05/25/2024 14:30:00
|
Kiseki No SedaiC4B
|
Futt Buckers
|
102 - 105
|
05/25/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo de Pedralhos
|
Bucelas Deportes
|
127 - 132
|