|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Zonguldak Warriors
|
Getirrr
|
114 - 96
|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Yakışıklılar
|
Mami
|
95 - 92
|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Orduspor
|
Karsiyaka Barons
|
100 - 124
|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
HMF
|
Ankara Devils
|
98 - 99
|
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
Mami
|
Orduspor
|
72 - 87
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
First Class Letdowns
|
HMF
|
95 - 77
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Devils
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
68 - 92
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
Getirrr
|
Keykubat
|
75 - 94
|
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
HMF
|
Mami
|
73 - 86
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Orduspor
|
Ankara Submarines
|
89 - 105
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
First Class Letdowns
|
91 - 79
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Keykubat
|
Ankara Devils
|
88 - 93
|
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Submarines
|
HMF
|
91 - 60
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
Mami
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
45 - 101
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
First Class Letdowns
|
Keykubat
|
101 - 83
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
Metin Bulls
|
Orduspor
|
72 - 103
|
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
First Class Letdowns
|
Ankara Submarines
|
113 - 112
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
Metin Bulls
|
Kuzgun
|
89 - 100
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
HMF
|
Keykubat
|
80 - 89
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
Orduspor
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
103 - 136
|
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Submarines
|
Metin Bulls
|
111 - 63
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
Kuzgun
|
First Class Letdowns
|
76 - 115
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
HMF
|
103 - 66
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
Keykubat
|
Orduspor
|
72 - 95
|
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Kuzgun
|
Ankara Submarines
|
46 - 119
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Keykubat
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
61 - 102
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
HMF
|
Orduspor
|
85 - 104
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Metin Bulls
|
First Class Letdowns
|
0 - 50
|
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Semazenler
|
HMF
|
96 - 101
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Alaska Ices
|
Ankara Submarines
|
63 - 121
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Çekmeköy BK76
|
Kuzgun
|
128 - 60
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
The Eagles
|
First Class Letdowns
|
83 - 111
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Mutlak Butlan
|
Metin Bulls
|
50 - 0
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
BEŞİKTAŞ EAGLE
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
76 - 96
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Üsküdar SK
|
Keykubat
|
78 - 90
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Darıca Basket
|
Orduspor
|
95 - 118
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Submarines
|
Çekmeköy BK76
|
91 - 101
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Kuzgun
|
The Eagles
|
66 - 86
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Metin Bulls
|
BEŞİKTAŞ EAGLE
|
0 - 50
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
Üsküdar SK
|
112 - 50
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Keykubat
|
Darıca Basket
|
85 - 75
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Orduspor
|
Semazenler
|
113 - 84
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
HMF
|
Alaska Ices
|
80 - 65
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
First Class Letdowns
|
Mutlak Butlan
|
64 - 83
|
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
The Eagles
|
Ankara Submarines
|
60 - 108
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Mutlak Butlan
|
Kuzgun
|
92 - 48
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
BEŞİKTAŞ EAGLE
|
First Class Letdowns
|
108 - 119
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Üsküdar SK
|
Metin Bulls
|
50 - 0
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Darıca Basket
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
42 - 114
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Semazenler
|
Keykubat
|
85 - 99
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Alaska Ices
|
Orduspor
|
66 - 109
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Çekmeköy BK76
|
HMF
|
136 - 77
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Submarines
|
Mutlak Butlan
|
96 - 84
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Kuzgun
|
BEŞİKTAŞ EAGLE
|
76 - 150
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
First Class Letdowns
|
Üsküdar SK
|
108 - 74
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
Semazenler
|
125 - 51
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Keykubat
|
Alaska Ices
|
90 - 73
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Orduspor
|
Çekmeköy BK76
|
105 - 119
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
HMF
|
The Eagles
|
70 - 90
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Metin Bulls
|
Darıca Basket
|
0 - 50
|
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Çekmeköy BK76
|
Keykubat
|
105 - 55
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
BEŞİKTAŞ EAGLE
|
Ankara Submarines
|
124 - 105
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Üsküdar SK
|
Kuzgun
|
92 - 76
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Darıca Basket
|
First Class Letdowns
|
83 - 129
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Semazenler
|
Metin Bulls
|
50 - 0
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Alaska Ices
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
28 - 124
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
The Eagles
|
Orduspor
|
67 - 95
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Mutlak Butlan
|
HMF
|
107 - 70
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Kuzgun
|
Darıca Basket
|
71 - 88
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
First Class Letdowns
|
Semazenler
|
115 - 90
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Metin Bulls
|
Alaska Ices
|
0 - 50
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
Çekmeköy BK76
|
113 - 82
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Keykubat
|
The Eagles
|
79 - 83
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Orduspor
|
Mutlak Butlan
|
79 - 96
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
HMF
|
BEŞİKTAŞ EAGLE
|
63 - 144
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Submarines
|
Üsküdar SK
|
114 - 56
|
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
apopoa
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
39 - 127
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
BEŞİKTAŞ EAGLE
|
Orduspor
|
143 - 117
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Darıca Basket
|
Ankara Submarines
|
47 - 131
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Semazenler
|
Kuzgun
|
90 - 105
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Alaska Ices
|
First Class Letdowns
|
77 - 119
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Çekmeköy BK76
|
Metin Bulls
|
50 - 0
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Mutlak Butlan
|
BEŞİKTAŞK BLACKEAGLES 1903
|
100 - 104
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Üsküdar SK
|
Foça Sea Shells
|
70 - 63
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Submarines
|
Semazenler
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
First Class Letdowns
|
Çekmeköy BK76
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Metin Bulls
|
apopoa
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
Mutlak Butlan
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
BEŞİKTAŞK BLACKEAGLES 1903
|
BEŞİKTAŞ EAGLE
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Orduspor
|
Üsküdar SK
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Foça Sea Shells
|
Darıca Basket
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Kuzgun
|
Alaska Ices
|
|
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Submarines
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
Kuzgun
|
BEŞİKTAŞK BLACKEAGLES 1903
|
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
First Class Letdowns
|
Orduspor
|
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
Metin Bulls
|
Foça Sea Shells
|
|
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
Orduspor
|
Kuzgun
|
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
Foça Sea Shells
|
First Class Letdowns
|
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
Metin Bulls
|
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
BEŞİKTAŞK BLACKEAGLES 1903
|
Ankara Submarines
|
|
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
Kuzgun
|
Foça Sea Shells
|
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Submarines
|
Orduspor
|
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
First Class Letdowns
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
Metin Bulls
|
BEŞİKTAŞK BLACKEAGLES 1903
|
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
Foça Sea Shells
|
Ankara Submarines
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
Kuzgun
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
BEŞİKTAŞK BLACKEAGLES 1903
|
First Class Letdowns
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
Orduspor
|
Metin Bulls
|
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Submarines
|
First Class Letdowns
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
Kuzgun
|
Metin Bulls
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
BEŞİKTAŞK BLACKEAGLES 1903
|
Foça Sea Shells
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
Orduspor
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
Metin Bulls
|
Ankara Submarines
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
First Class Letdowns
|
Kuzgun
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
Foça Sea Shells
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
Orduspor
|
BEŞİKTAŞK BLACKEAGLES 1903
|
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Submarines
|
Kuzgun
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
BC Lightning Rod
|
BEŞİKTAŞK BLACKEAGLES 1903
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
Orduspor
|
Foça Sea Shells
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
First Class Letdowns
|
Metin Bulls
|
|