League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 13:30:00 Les Lents Béarnais Atlantique Titans
03/09/2024 13:30:00 Boulettes SQBB2
03/09/2024 13:30:00 Puymasson Cows Venomous Vicious Vipers
03/09/2024 13:30:00 Canyonsland A.S.B.R
03/09/2024 13:30:00 DetroitBadboys Faboulous Team
03/09/2024 13:30:00 Pictave BB Cergy95c
03/09/2024 13:30:00 Les Gaulois Boca lArine
03/09/2024 13:30:00 Granetteam ESSEC TV
03/12/2024 13:30:00 3 Atlantique Titans 7 Boulettes TV
03/12/2024 13:30:00 2 SQBB2 5 Puymasson Cows
03/12/2024 13:30:00 4 Venomous Vicious Vipers 1 Canyonsland
03/12/2024 13:30:00 8 A.S.B.R 6 Les Lents Béarnais
03/12/2024 13:30:00 4 Faboulous Team 7 Pictave BB
03/12/2024 13:30:00 2 Cergy95c 6 Les Gaulois
03/12/2024 13:30:00 3 Boca lArine 8 Granetteam
03/12/2024 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 5 DetroitBadboys
03/16/2024 13:30:00 4 Puymasson Cows 1 Atlantique Titans
03/16/2024 13:30:00 2 Canyonsland 5 SQBB2 TV
03/16/2024 13:30:00 6 Les Lents Béarnais 3 Venomous Vicious Vipers
03/16/2024 13:30:00 8 Boulettes 7 A.S.B.R
03/16/2024 13:30:00 6 Les Gaulois 1 Faboulous Team
03/16/2024 13:30:00 7 Granetteam 3 Cergy95c
03/16/2024 13:30:00 4 DetroitBadboys 5 Boca lArine
03/16/2024 13:30:00 8 Pictave BB 2 ESSEC
03/19/2024 13:30:00 1 Atlantique Titans 3 Canyonsland
03/19/2024 13:30:00 4 SQBB2 7 Les Lents Béarnais
03/19/2024 13:30:00 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers 8 Boulettes
03/19/2024 13:30:00 5 A.S.B.R 6 Puymasson Cows
03/19/2024 13:30:00 1 Faboulous Team 6 Granetteam
03/19/2024 13:30:00 3 Cergy95c 5 DetroitBadboys TV
03/19/2024 13:30:00 4 Boca lArine 8 Pictave BB
03/19/2024 13:30:00 2 ESSEC 7 Les Gaulois
03/23/2024 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 2 Atlantique Titans
03/23/2024 13:30:00 7 A.S.B.R 6 SQBB2
03/23/2024 13:30:00 4 Puymasson Cows 5 Les Lents Béarnais TV
03/23/2024 13:30:00 3 Canyonsland 8 Boulettes
03/23/2024 13:30:00 4 Boca lArine 1 Faboulous Team TV
03/23/2024 13:30:00 2 ESSEC 3 Cergy95c
03/23/2024 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 5 DetroitBadboys
03/23/2024 13:30:00 6 Granetteam 8 Pictave BB
03/26/2024 13:30:00 3 Atlantique Titans 7 A.S.B.R
03/26/2024 13:30:00 5 SQBB2 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers
03/26/2024 13:30:00 6 Les Lents Béarnais 1 Canyonsland
03/26/2024 13:30:00 8 Boulettes 4 Puymasson Cows
03/26/2024 13:30:00 1 Faboulous Team 2 ESSEC
03/26/2024 13:30:00 3 Cergy95c 4 Boca lArine
03/26/2024 13:30:00 5 DetroitBadboys 6 Granetteam
03/26/2024 13:30:00 7 Pictave BB 8 Les Gaulois TV
03/30/2024 13:30:00 6 SQBB2 4 Atlantique Titans
03/30/2024 13:30:00 7 A.S.B.R 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers TV
03/30/2024 13:30:00 8 Boulettes 5 Les Lents Béarnais
03/30/2024 13:30:00 2 Canyonsland 3 Puymasson Cows
03/30/2024 13:30:00 3 Cergy95c 1 Faboulous Team
03/30/2024 13:30:00 2 ESSEC 4 Boca lArine
03/30/2024 13:30:00 8 Pictave BB 5 DetroitBadboys
03/30/2024 13:30:00 6 Granetteam 7 Les Gaulois
04/02/2024 13:30:00 1 Faboulous Team 4 Atlantique Titans
04/02/2024 13:30:00 3 Cergy95c 6 SQBB2
04/02/2024 13:30:00 6 Boca lArine 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
04/02/2024 13:30:00 2 ESSEC 7 A.S.B.R
04/02/2024 13:30:00 4 DetroitBadboys 5 Les Lents Béarnais
04/02/2024 13:30:00 8 Pictave BB 8 Boulettes
04/02/2024 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 2 Puymasson Cows
04/02/2024 13:30:00 5 Granetteam 3 Canyonsland TV
04/06/2024 13:30:00 5 Atlantique Titans 3 Cergy95c
04/06/2024 13:30:00 6 SQBB2 6 Boca lArine
04/06/2024 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 2 ESSEC TV
04/06/2024 13:30:00 7 A.S.B.R 4 DetroitBadboys
04/06/2024 13:30:00 4 Les Lents Béarnais 7 Pictave BB
04/06/2024 13:30:00 8 Boulettes 8 Les Gaulois
04/06/2024 13:30:00 2 Puymasson Cows 5 Granetteam
04/06/2024 13:30:00 3 Canyonsland 1 Faboulous Team
04/09/2024 13:30:00 6 Boca lArine 4 Atlantique Titans
04/09/2024 13:30:00 2 ESSEC 6 SQBB2
04/09/2024 13:30:00 4 DetroitBadboys 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
04/09/2024 13:30:00 8 Pictave BB 7 A.S.B.R
04/09/2024 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 3 Les Lents Béarnais
04/09/2024 13:30:00 5 Granetteam 8 Boulettes
04/09/2024 13:30:00 1 Faboulous Team 2 Puymasson Cows
04/09/2024 13:30:00 3 Cergy95c 5 Canyonsland
04/13/2024 13:30:00 4 Atlantique Titans 2 ESSEC
04/13/2024 13:30:00 6 SQBB2 6 DetroitBadboys
04/13/2024 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 8 Pictave BB
04/13/2024 13:30:00 7 A.S.B.R 7 Les Gaulois TV
04/13/2024 13:30:00 3 Les Lents Béarnais 4 Granetteam
04/13/2024 13:30:00 8 Boulettes 1 Faboulous Team
04/13/2024 13:30:00 2 Puymasson Cows 3 Cergy95c
04/13/2024 13:30:00 5 Canyonsland 5 Boca lArine
04/16/2024 13:30:00 5 DetroitBadboys 5 Atlantique Titans
04/16/2024 13:30:00 8 Pictave BB 6 SQBB2
04/16/2024 13:30:00 6 Les Gaulois 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
04/16/2024 13:30:00 3 Granetteam 7 A.S.B.R
04/16/2024 13:30:00 1 Faboulous Team 3 Les Lents Béarnais
04/16/2024 13:30:00 4 Cergy95c 8 Boulettes TV
04/16/2024 13:30:00 7 Boca lArine 2 Puymasson Cows
04/16/2024 13:30:00 2 ESSEC 4 Canyonsland
04/20/2024 13:30:00 5 Atlantique Titans 8 Pictave BB TV
04/20/2024 13:30:00 6 SQBB2 6 Les Gaulois
04/20/2024 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 3 Granetteam
04/20/2024 13:30:00 7 A.S.B.R 1 Faboulous Team
04/20/2024 13:30:00 3 Les Lents Béarnais 4 Cergy95c
04/20/2024 13:30:00 8 Boulettes 7 Boca lArine
04/20/2024 13:30:00 2 Puymasson Cows 2 ESSEC
04/20/2024 13:30:00 4 Canyonsland 5 DetroitBadboys
04/27/2024 13:30:00 6 Les Gaulois 5 Atlantique Titans
04/27/2024 13:30:00 3 Granetteam 6 SQBB2
04/27/2024 13:30:00 1 Faboulous Team 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
04/27/2024 13:30:00 4 Cergy95c 7 A.S.B.R
04/27/2024 13:30:00 7 Boca lArine 3 Les Lents Béarnais TV
04/27/2024 13:30:00 2 ESSEC 8 Boulettes
04/27/2024 13:30:00 5 DetroitBadboys 2 Puymasson Cows TV
04/27/2024 13:30:00 8 Pictave BB 4 Canyonsland
04/30/2024 13:30:00 5 Atlantique Titans 3 Granetteam
04/30/2024 13:30:00 6 SQBB2 1 Faboulous Team TV
04/30/2024 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 4 Cergy95c
04/30/2024 13:30:00 7 A.S.B.R 7 Boca lArine
04/30/2024 13:30:00 3 Les Lents Béarnais 2 ESSEC
04/30/2024 13:30:00 8 Boulettes 5 DetroitBadboys
04/30/2024 13:30:00 2 Puymasson Cows 8 Pictave BB
04/30/2024 13:30:00 4 Canyonsland 6 Les Gaulois
05/04/2024 13:30:00 5 Atlantique Titans 3 Les Lents Béarnais
05/04/2024 13:30:00 6 SQBB2 8 Boulettes
05/04/2024 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 2 Puymasson Cows
05/04/2024 13:30:00 7 A.S.B.R 4 Canyonsland
05/04/2024 13:30:00 1 Faboulous Team 5 DetroitBadboys
05/04/2024 13:30:00 4 Cergy95c 8 Pictave BB
05/04/2024 13:30:00 7 Boca lArine 6 Les Gaulois
05/04/2024 13:30:00 2 ESSEC 3 Granetteam TV
05/07/2024 13:30:00 8 Boulettes 5 Atlantique Titans TV
05/07/2024 13:30:00 2 Puymasson Cows 6 SQBB2
05/07/2024 13:30:00 4 Canyonsland 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
05/07/2024 13:30:00 3 Les Lents Béarnais 7 A.S.B.R
05/07/2024 13:30:00 8 Pictave BB 1 Faboulous Team
05/07/2024 13:30:00 6 Les Gaulois 4 Cergy95c TV
05/07/2024 13:30:00 3 Granetteam 7 Boca lArine
05/07/2024 13:30:00 5 DetroitBadboys 2 ESSEC
05/11/2024 13:30:00 5 Atlantique Titans 2 Puymasson Cows
05/11/2024 13:30:00 6 SQBB2 4 Canyonsland TV
05/11/2024 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 3 Les Lents Béarnais
05/11/2024 13:30:00 7 A.S.B.R 8 Boulettes
05/11/2024 13:30:00 1 Faboulous Team 6 Les Gaulois
05/11/2024 13:30:00 4 Cergy95c 3 Granetteam
05/11/2024 13:30:00 7 Boca lArine 5 DetroitBadboys
05/11/2024 13:30:00 2 ESSEC 8 Pictave BB
05/14/2024 13:30:00 4 Canyonsland 5 Atlantique Titans
05/14/2024 13:30:00 3 Les Lents Béarnais 6 SQBB2
05/14/2024 13:30:00 8 Boulettes 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
05/14/2024 13:30:00 2 Puymasson Cows 7 A.S.B.R
05/14/2024 13:30:00 3 Granetteam 1 Faboulous Team
05/14/2024 13:30:00 5 DetroitBadboys 4 Cergy95c
05/14/2024 13:30:00 8 Pictave BB 7 Boca lArine
05/14/2024 13:30:00 6 Les Gaulois 2 ESSEC
05/18/2024 13:30:00 5 Atlantique Titans 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
05/18/2024 13:30:00 6 SQBB2 7 A.S.B.R
05/18/2024 13:30:00 3 Les Lents Béarnais 2 Puymasson Cows TV
05/18/2024 13:30:00 8 Boulettes 4 Canyonsland
05/18/2024 13:30:00 1 Faboulous Team 7 Boca lArine TV
05/18/2024 13:30:00 4 Cergy95c 2 ESSEC
05/18/2024 13:30:00 5 DetroitBadboys 6 Les Gaulois
05/18/2024 13:30:00 8 Pictave BB 3 Granetteam
05/21/2024 13:30:00 7 A.S.B.R 5 Atlantique Titans
05/21/2024 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 6 SQBB2
05/21/2024 13:30:00 4 Canyonsland 3 Les Lents Béarnais
05/21/2024 13:30:00 2 Puymasson Cows 8 Boulettes
05/21/2024 13:30:00 2 ESSEC 1 Faboulous Team
05/21/2024 13:30:00 7 Boca lArine 4 Cergy95c
05/21/2024 13:30:00 3 Granetteam 5 DetroitBadboys
05/21/2024 13:30:00 6 Les Gaulois 8 Pictave BB
05/25/2024 13:30:00 5 Atlantique Titans 6 SQBB2
05/25/2024 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 7 A.S.B.R TV
05/25/2024 13:30:00 3 Les Lents Béarnais 8 Boulettes
05/25/2024 13:30:00 2 Puymasson Cows 4 Canyonsland
05/25/2024 13:30:00 1 Faboulous Team 4 Cergy95c
05/25/2024 13:30:00 7 Boca lArine 2 ESSEC
05/25/2024 13:30:00 5 DetroitBadboys 8 Pictave BB TV
05/25/2024 13:30:00 6 Les Gaulois 3 Granetteam
TV: Televised
Advertisement